Viimsi vald, Haabneeme alevik, Idapõllu tee 4 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80366368 KÜ Registered 30 Jan 2014
Compare

Viimsi vald, Haabneeme alevik, Idapõllu tee 4 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80366368, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €43 238 and 0 employees.

Revenue
43 238 €
↓ 20.2% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 43 238 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -1.1 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 43 238 € · −20.2% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 77% of the industry
020 00040 00060 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 12 076 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 15 212 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 16 015 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 17 955 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 15 332 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 54 212 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 43 238 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 12 076 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 15 212 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 16 015 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 17 955 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 15 332 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 54 212 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 43 238 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -476 € · −301.7% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 22% of the industry
-50005001 0001 5002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 41 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 6 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 38 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 136 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 1 099 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 236 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -476 € Industry median: 283 €2025-50005001 0001 5002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 41 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 6 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 38 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 136 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 1 099 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 236 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -476 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -1.1 % · −1.5 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 24% of the industry
-2024682016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.3 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 0.2 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 7.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: -1.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-2024682018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0.3 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 0.2 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 7.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: -1.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 20 790 € · −39.9% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 23 942 €20192020 Company: 26 382 €20202021 Company: 30 307 €20212022 Company: 32 510 €20222023 Company: 37 599 €20232024 Company: 34 571 €20242025 Company: 20 790 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 23 942 €20192020 Company: 26 382 €2021 Company: 30 307 €20212022 Company: 32 510 €2023 Company: 37 599 €20232024 Company: 34 571 €2025 Company: 20 790 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 9 695 € · −4.7% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 6 556 €20192020 Company: 6 562 €20202021 Company: 6 600 €20212022 Company: 8 836 €20222023 Company: 9 935 €20232024 Company: 10 171 €20242025 Company: 9 695 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 6 556 €20192020 Company: 6 562 €2021 Company: 6 600 €20212022 Company: 8 836 €2023 Company: 9 935 €20232024 Company: 10 171 €2025 Company: 9 695 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 43 238 -476 20 790 9 695 0
2024 54 212 236 34 571 10 171 0
2023 15 332 1 099 37 599 9 935 0
2022 17 955 136 32 510 8 836 0
2021 16 015 38 30 307 6 600 0
2020 15 212 6 26 382 6 562 0
2019 12 076 41 23 942 6 556 0
2018 — — — — 0
2017 — — — — 0
2016 — — — — 0
2015 — — — — 0
2014 — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-1.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-4.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-2.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
46.6 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
53.4 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.87
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 1 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 4 Apr 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 2 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 13 Apr 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 19 Apr 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 15 Apr 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 29 Sep 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

No beneficial owners listed.

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10191915 / 17
17 Apr 2025
Amendment entry In force
17 Apr 2025
PDF
Ü 10191915 / M6
14 Apr 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 29 Apr 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
17 Apr 2025
PDF
Ü 10191915 / 16
12 Sep 2024
Amendment entry In force
12 Sep 2024
PDF
Ü 10191915 / M5
2 Sep 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 22 Sep 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
12 Sep 2024
PDF
Ü 10191915 / 15
28 Jun 2024
Amendment entry In force
28 Jun 2024
PDF
Ü 10191915 / 14
18 Apr 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
18 Apr 2023
PDF
Ü 10191915 / 13
18 Apr 2023
Amendment entry In force
18 Apr 2023
PDF
Ü 10191915 / 12
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10191915 / M4
2 May 2022
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 1 Jun 2022 Deficiencies eliminated
2 May 2022
PDF
Ü 10191915 / 11
2 May 2022
Amendment entry In force
2 May 2022
PDF
Ü 10191915 / 10
9 Nov 2020
Amendment entry In force
9 Nov 2020
PDF
Ü 10191915 / M3
28 Oct 2020
Procedural ruling In force
28 Oct 2020
PDF
Ü 10191915 / 9
6 Jun 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Jun 2018
PDF
M 10191915 / 8
7 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10191915 / 7
7 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10191915 / 6
7 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10191915 / 5
21 Dec 2017
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
21 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10191915 / 4
7 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10191915 / 3
9 Jul 2015
Amendment entry In force
9 Jul 2015
PDF
M 10191915 / 2
18 Jul 2014
Amendment entry In force
18 Jul 2014
PDF
M 10191915 / M2
2 Jul 2014
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 1 Aug 2014 Deficiencies eliminated
18 Jul 2014
PDF
M 10191915
30 Jan 2014
First entry In force
30 Jan 2014
PDF
M 10191915 / M1
17 Jan 2014
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 16 Feb 2014 Deficiencies eliminated
30 Jan 2014
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data