Rinnavähk BCF mittetulundusühing

Active Registry code 80362013 MTÜ Tallinn Registered 9 Oct 2013
Compare

Rinnavähk BCF mittetulundusühing is a MTÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 80362013, status: active. Main activity: Other human health activities n.e.c.. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Human health activities · EMTAK 86

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 20 811 € · companies in the industry: 3 373

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 20 811 € · above 5% of the industry
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 25 166 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 220 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 121 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 030 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 19 469 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 000 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 811 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 25 166 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 220 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 121 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 030 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 19 469 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 000 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 811 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -124 € · −203.3% vs 2024 · industry median 1 071 € · above 24% of the industry
-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 443 € Industry median: 2 596 €20192020 Company: 2 091 € Industry median: 2 208 €20202021 Company: -2 636 € Industry median: 1 834 €20212022 Company: -417 € Industry median: 1 525 €20222023 Company: -455 € Industry median: 1 745 €20232024 Company: 120 € Industry median: 1 621 €20242025 Company: -124 € Industry median: 1 071 €2025-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 443 € Industry median: 2 596 €20192020 Company: 2 091 € Industry median: 2 208 €2021 Company: -2 636 € Industry median: 1 834 €20212022 Company: -417 € Industry median: 1 525 €2023 Company: -455 € Industry median: 1 745 €20232024 Company: 120 € Industry median: 1 621 €2025 Company: -124 € Industry median: 1 071 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 13 € · −90.5% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 384 €20192020 Company: 3 475 €20202021 Company: 839 €20212022 Company: 422 €20222023 Company: 17 €20232024 Company: 137 €20242025 Company: 13 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 384 €20192020 Company: 3 475 €2021 Company: 839 €20212022 Company: 422 €2023 Company: 17 €20232024 Company: 137 €2025 Company: 13 €2025
Equity, € 2025: -37 € · −142.5% vs 2024
-1 00001 0002 0003 0004 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 384 €20192020 Company: 3 475 €20202021 Company: 839 €20212022 Company: 422 €20222023 Company: -33 €20232024 Company: 87 €20242025 Company: -37 €2025-1 00001 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 384 €20192020 Company: 3 475 €2021 Company: 839 €20212022 Company: 422 €2023 Company: -33 €20232024 Company: 87 €2025 Company: -37 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
01232016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 320182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 320192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 320202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 2.520212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 2202501232018 Company: 0 Industry median: 32019 Company: 0 Industry median: 320192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 32021 Company: 0 Industry median: 2.520212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -124 0 13 -37 0
2024 0 120 0 137 87 0
2023 0 -455 0 17 -33 0
2022 0 -417 0 422 422 0
2021 0 -2 636 0 839 839 0
2020 0 2 091 0 3 475 3 475 0
2019 0 1 443 848 1 384 1 384 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-6.7 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on assets (ROA)
-953.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
-284.6 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
384.6 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.26
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 29 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 29 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 27 Nov 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 28 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 6 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 15 Dec 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 86992Other human health activities n.e.c. Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 10187797 / M3
27 Nov 2023
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 1 Mar 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
28 Nov 2023
PDF
M 10187797 / 5
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 10187797 / M2
15 May 2018
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 15 Nov 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
4 Jul 2018
PDF
M 10187797 / 4
6 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
6 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10187797 / 3
4 Jun 2015
Amendment entry In force
4 Jun 2015
PDF
M 10187797 / 2
31 Mar 2014
Amendment entry In force
31 Mar 2014
PDF
M 10187797
9 Oct 2013
First entry In force
9 Oct 2013
PDF
M 10187797 / M1
23 Sep 2013
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 23 Oct 2013 Deficiencies eliminated
7 Oct 2013
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data