Lüganuse vald, Kiviõli linn, Viru tn 21 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80347918 KÜ Registered 4 Oct 2012
Compare

Lüganuse vald, Kiviõli linn, Viru tn 21 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80347918, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €39 835 and 4 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
1 253 €
↓ 3.9% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
1 283 €
↓ 6.1% vs Q2 2026
Employees
4
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 321 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 39 835 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -2.2 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 321 € · −6.1% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 21% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 271 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 423 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 276 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 400 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 411 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 585 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 408 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 356 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 304 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 318 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 342 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 321 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 411 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 585 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 408 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 356 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 304 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 318 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 342 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 321 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 4 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
01234Q4 2023 Company: 4Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 3Q2 2024 Company: 4Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3Q4 2024 Company: 3Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2Q2 2025 Company: 3Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 3Q4 2025 Company: 3Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 4Q2 2026 Company: 4Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 4Q3·2601234Q4 2024 Company: 3Q1 2025 Company: 2Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 3Q3 2025 Company: 3Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 3Q1 2026 Company: 4Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 4Q3 2026 Company: 4Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 1 253 € · −3.9% vs Q2 2026
05001 0001 500Q4 2023 Company: 1 059 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 232 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 071 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 155 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 186 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 124 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 142 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 019 €Q4 2025 Company: 825 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 157 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 304 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 253 €Q3·2605001 0001 500Q4 2024 Company: 1 186 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 124 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 142 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 019 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 825 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 157 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 304 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 253 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 1 253 1 283 4
Q2 2026 — 1 304 1 366 4
Q1 2026 — 1 157 1 272 4
Q4 2025 — 825 912 3
Q3 2025 — 1 019 1 069 3
Q2 2025 — 1 142 1 223 3
Q1 2025 — 1 124 1 169 2
Q4 2024 — 1 186 1 232 3
Q3 2024 — 1 155 1 201 3
Q2 2024 — 1 071 1 103 4
Q1 2024 — 1 232 1 269 3
Q4 2023 — 1 059 1 083 4
Q3 2023 — 998 1 026 4
Q2 2023 — 1 074 1 114 3
Q1 2023 — 1 265 1 310 2
Q4 2022 — 913 962 3
Q3 2022 — 913 956 3
Q2 2022 — 963 993 3
Q1 2022 — 1 073 1 111 3
Labour taxes per employee per month
107 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 39 835 € · +1.3% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 75% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 43 194 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 44 161 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 46 782 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 48 406 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 32 658 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 39 342 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 39 835 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 43 194 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 44 161 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 46 782 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 48 406 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 32 658 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 39 342 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 39 835 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -858 € · −109.7% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 19% of the industry
-2 00002 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 665 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 3 943 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 3 527 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 1 359 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 8 869 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -858 € Industry median: 283 €2025-2 00002 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 665 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 3 943 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 3 527 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 1 359 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 8 869 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -858 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -2.2 % · −24.7 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 22% of the industry
-505101520252016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 1.5 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 8.4 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 7.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 4.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 22.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: -2.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-505101520252018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 1.5 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 8.4 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 7.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 4.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 22.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: -2.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 42 738 € · −19.8% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 63 368 €20192020 Company: 54 810 €20202021 Company: 49 899 €20212022 Company: 33 448 €20222023 Company: 23 736 €20232024 Company: 53 291 €20242025 Company: 42 738 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 63 368 €20192020 Company: 54 810 €2021 Company: 49 899 €20212022 Company: 33 448 €2023 Company: 23 736 €20232024 Company: 53 291 €2025 Company: 42 738 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 21 688 € · −3.8% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 4 183 €20192020 Company: 4 848 €20202021 Company: 8 791 €20212022 Company: 12 318 €20222023 Company: 13 677 €20232024 Company: 22 546 €20242025 Company: 21 688 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 4 183 €20192020 Company: 4 848 €2021 Company: 8 791 €20212022 Company: 12 318 €2023 Company: 13 677 €20232024 Company: 22 546 €2025 Company: 21 688 €2025
Employees 2025: 4 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 95% of the industry
012342016 Company: 3 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 3 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 3 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 3 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 3 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 3 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 3 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 4 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 4 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 4 Industry median: 12025012342018 Company: 3 Industry median: 12019 Company: 3 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 3 Industry median: 12021 Company: 3 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 3 Industry median: 12023 Company: 4 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 4 Industry median: 12025 Company: 4 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 39 835 -858 9 733 42 738 21 688 4
2024 39 342 8 869 11 553 53 291 22 546 4
2023 32 658 1 359 10 956 23 736 13 677 4
2022 48 406 3 527 9 848 33 448 12 318 3
2021 46 782 3 943 11 079 49 899 8 791 3
2020 44 161 665 10 570 54 810 4 848 3
2019 43 194 0 9 704 63 368 4 183 3
2018 — — — — — 3
2017 — — — — — 3
2016 — — — — — 3
2015 — — — — — 3
2014 — — — — — 3
2013 — — — — — 2

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-2.2 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-4.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-2.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
50.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
49.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
2.47
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
9 959 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
203 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 15 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 21 Mar 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 18 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 30 Jan 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 19 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 6 May 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 27 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

No beneficial owners listed.

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 40034744 / 15
4 Sep 2026
Amendment entry In force
4 Sep 2026
PDF
Ü 40034744 / 14
14 Feb 2025
Amendment entry In force
14 Feb 2025
PDF
Ü 40034744 / M10
6 Feb 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 21 Feb 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
7 Feb 2025
PDF
Ü 40034744 / 13
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 40034744 / 12
13 Sep 2021
Amendment entry In force
13 Sep 2021
PDF
Ü 40034744 / 11
15 Oct 2018
Amendment entry In force
15 Oct 2018
PDF
Ü 40034744 / M9
27 Sep 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 11 Oct 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
15 Oct 2018
PDF
Ü 40034744 / M8
19 Sep 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 3 Oct 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
15 Oct 2018
PDF
Ü 40034744 / M7
31 Aug 2018
Procedural ruling 15 Sep 2018 In force
31 Aug 2018
PDF
Ü 40034744 / M6
8 Mar 2018
Ruling annulling a ruling In force
8 Mar 2018
PDF
Ü 40034744 / M4
8 Mar 2018
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 9 Sep 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
11 Apr 2018
PDF
M 40034744 / 9
6 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40034744 / 8
6 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40034744 / 10
6 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40034744 / 7
6 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
6 Dec 2017
PDF
M 40034744 / 6
2 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
2 Dec 2017
PDF
M 40034744 / 5
18 Jan 2017
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
18 Jan 2017
PDF
M 40034744 / 4
23 Sep 2015
Amendment entry In force
23 Sep 2015
PDF
M 40034744 / 3
10 Oct 2013
Amendment entry In force
10 Oct 2013
PDF
M 40034744 / 2
11 Sep 2013
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
30 Sep 2013
PDF
M 40034744 / M3
30 Jul 2013
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 29 Aug 2013 In force
30 Jul 2013
PDF
M 40034744
4 Oct 2012
First entry In force
4 Oct 2012
PDF
M 40034744 / M2
28 Sep 2012
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 31 Dec 2012 In force
28 Sep 2012
PDF
M 40034744 / M1
20 Sep 2012
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 31 Dec 2012 In force
20 Sep 2012
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data