Mittetulundusühing Isa Kodu

Active Registry code 80342967 MTÜ Poaka küla Registered 31 May 2012
Compare

Mittetulundusühing Isa Kodu is a MTÜ based in Poaka küla, registry code 80342967, status: active. Main activity: Activities of churches, congregations and monasteries. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Activities of membership organisations · EMTAK 94

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 6 612

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -28 € · +66.3% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 39% of the industry
-100-500501001502016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 6 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: -5 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: -3 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: 2 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 122 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -83 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: -28 € Industry median: 0 €2025-100-500501001502018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 6 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: -5 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: -3 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: 2 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 122 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -83 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: -28 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 301 € · +16.7% vs 2024
01002003004002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 10 €20192020 Company: 5 €20202021 Company: 2 €20212022 Company: 4 €20222023 Company: 256 €20232024 Company: 258 €20242025 Company: 301 €202501002003004002018 Company: —2019 Company: 10 €20192020 Company: 5 €2021 Company: 2 €20212022 Company: 4 €2023 Company: 256 €20232024 Company: 258 €2025 Company: 301 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 15 € · −65.1% vs 2024
0501001502016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 10 €20192020 Company: 5 €20202021 Company: 2 €20212022 Company: 4 €20222023 Company: 126 €20232024 Company: 43 €20242025 Company: 15 €20250501001502018 Company: —2019 Company: 10 €20192020 Company: 5 €2021 Company: 2 €20212022 Company: 4 €2023 Company: 126 €20232024 Company: 43 €2025 Company: 15 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -28 0 301 15 0
2024 0 -83 0 258 43 0
2023 0 122 0 256 126 0
2022 0 2 0 4 4 0
2021 0 -3 0 2 2 0
2020 0 -5 0 5 5 0
2019 0 6 0 10 10 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-1.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-186.7 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-9.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
5.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
95.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.05
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 6 Feb 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 2 Feb 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 19 Feb 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 3 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 16 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 27 May 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 7 Apr 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 94911Activities of churches, congregations and monasteries Main
  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.)
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 30049055 / 5
29 Jun 2023
Amendment entry In force
29 Jun 2023
PDF
M 30049055 / M2
22 Jun 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 9 Jul 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
29 Jun 2023
PDF
M 30049055 / 4
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 30049055 / 3
2 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
2 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30049055 / M1
24 May 2017
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 23 Jun 2017 Deficiencies eliminated
25 May 2017
PDF
M 30049055 / 2
12 May 2017
Amendment entry In force
12 May 2017
PDF
M 30049055
31 May 2012
First entry In force
31 May 2012
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data