Spordiklubi ML Sport

Active Registry code 80342832 MTÜ Kunda linn Registered 29 May 2012
Compare

Spordiklubi ML Sport is a MTÜ based in Kunda linn, registry code 80342832, status: active. Main activity: Activities of sports clubs. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
415 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
434 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities · EMTAK 93

  • Labour taxes per employee 434 €
    industry median 1 179 € · companies in the industry: 1 807
  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 8 615

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 434 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 179 € · above 14% of the industry
02505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 771 € Industry median: 945 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 771 € Industry median: 963 €Q2 2024 Company: 771 € Industry median: 1 008 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 771 € Industry median: 1 003 €Q4 2024 Company: 771 € Industry median: 1 006 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 656 € Industry median: 1 067 €Q2 2025 Company: 399 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 399 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q4 2025 Company: 399 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 411 € Industry median: 1 110 €Q2 2026 Company: 434 € Industry median: 1 123 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 434 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: 771 € Industry median: 1 006 €Q1 2025 Company: 656 € Industry median: 1 067 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 399 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3 2025 Company: 399 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 399 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q1 2026 Company: 411 € Industry median: 1 110 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 434 € Industry median: 1 123 €Q3 2026 Company: 434 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 415 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0200400600800Q4 2023 Company: 738 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 738 €Q2 2024 Company: 780 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 738 €Q4 2024 Company: 738 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 628 €Q2 2025 Company: 398 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 383 €Q4 2025 Company: 383 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 393 €Q2 2026 Company: 415 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 415 €Q3·260200400600800Q4 2024 Company: 738 €Q1 2025 Company: 628 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 398 €Q3 2025 Company: 383 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 383 €Q1 2026 Company: 393 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 415 €Q3 2026 Company: 415 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 415 434 1
Q2 2026 — 415 434 1
Q1 2026 — 393 411 1
Q4 2025 — 383 399 1
Q3 2025 — 383 399 1
Q2 2025 — 398 399 1
Q1 2025 — 628 656 1
Q4 2024 — 738 771 1
Q3 2024 — 738 771 1
Q2 2024 — 780 771 1
Q1 2024 — 738 771 1
Q4 2023 — 738 771 1
Q3 2023 — 738 771 1
Q2 2023 — 738 771 1
Q1 2023 — 246 257 1
Q4 2022 — 597 644 —
Q2 2022 — 1 099 1 211 —
Q1 2022 — 1 548 1 680 2
Labour taxes per employee per month
145 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 2 696 € · +804.7% vs 2024 · industry median 10 € · above 79% of the industry
-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -1 042 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: -2 044 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: -2 233 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: 3 619 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 404 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: 298 € Industry median: 33 €20242025 Company: 2 696 € Industry median: 10 €2025-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -1 042 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: -2 044 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: -2 233 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: 3 619 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 404 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: 298 € Industry median: 33 €2025 Company: 2 696 € Industry median: 10 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 3 676 € · +161.8% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 4 165 €20192020 Company: 3 374 €20202021 Company: 2 522 €20212022 Company: 1 263 €20222023 Company: 940 €20232024 Company: 1 404 €20242025 Company: 3 676 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 4 165 €20192020 Company: 3 374 €2021 Company: 2 522 €20212022 Company: 1 263 €2023 Company: 940 €20232024 Company: 1 404 €2025 Company: 3 676 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 1 188 € · +178.8% vs 2024
-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: -1 094 €20192020 Company: -2 710 €20202021 Company: -5 221 €20212022 Company: -1 602 €20222023 Company: -1 806 €20232024 Company: -1 508 €20242025 Company: 1 188 €2025-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: -1 094 €20192020 Company: -2 710 €2021 Company: -5 221 €20212022 Company: -1 602 €2023 Company: -1 806 €20232024 Company: -1 508 €2025 Company: 1 188 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 2 696 3 435 3 676 1 188 0
2024 0 298 7 493 1 404 -1 508 0
2023 0 404 7 493 940 -1 806 0
2022 0 3 619 7 483 1 263 -1 602 0
2021 0 -2 233 23 719 2 522 -5 221 1
2020 0 -2 044 17 530 3 374 -2 710 1
2019 0 -1 042 8 386 4 165 -1 094 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
8.8 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
226.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
73.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
32.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
67.7 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.48
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 1 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 29 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 24 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 14 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 28 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 2 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 31 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 93121Activities of sports clubs Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 40034182 / 7
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 40034182 / 6
24 Aug 2020
Amendment entry In force
24 Aug 2020
PDF
M 40034182 / M2
21 Aug 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 10 Sep 2020 Deficiencies eliminated
21 Aug 2020
PDF
M 40034182 / 5
18 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
18 Dec 2017
PDF
M 40034182 / 4
2 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
2 Dec 2017
PDF
M 40034182 / 3
12 Sep 2017
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
12 Sep 2017
PDF
M 40034182 / 2
25 Jan 2013
Amendment entry In force
25 Jan 2013
PDF
M 40034182 / M1
28 Dec 2012
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 25 Apr 2013 In force
28 Dec 2012
PDF
M 40034182
29 May 2012
First entry In force
29 May 2012
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data