MTÜ Elisa Spordiklubi

Active Registry code 80340849 MTÜ Tallinn Registered 5 Apr 2012
Compare

MTÜ Elisa Spordiklubi is a MTÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 80340849, status: active. Main activity: Activities of sports clubs. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €50 000 with 1 employees.

Turnover
50 000 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
12 757 €
↓ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
818 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities · EMTAK 93

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 50 000 €
    industry median 13 701 € · companies in the industry: 1 404
  • Labour taxes per employee 818 €
    industry median 1 179 € · companies in the industry: 1 807
  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 8 615

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 50 000 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 13 701 € · above 77% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 000Q4 2023 Company: 80 000 € Industry median: 12 091 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 936 €Q2 2024 Company: 90 000 € Industry median: 12 398 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 45 000 € Industry median: 13 742 €Q4 2024 Company: 40 000 € Industry median: 11 913 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 32 500 € Industry median: 12 525 €Q2 2025 Company: 65 000 € Industry median: 12 683 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 32 500 € Industry median: 14 227 €Q4 2025 Company: 65 000 € Industry median: 11 875 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 65 000 € Industry median: 12 067 €Q2 2026 Company: 50 000 € Industry median: 12 735 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 50 000 € Industry median: 13 701 €Q3·26020 00040 00060 00080 000Q4 2024 Company: 40 000 € Industry median: 11 913 €Q1 2025 Company: 32 500 € Industry median: 12 525 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 65 000 € Industry median: 12 683 €Q3 2025 Company: 32 500 € Industry median: 14 227 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 65 000 € Industry median: 11 875 €Q1 2026 Company: 65 000 € Industry median: 12 067 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 50 000 € Industry median: 12 735 €Q3 2026 Company: 50 000 € Industry median: 13 701 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 818 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 179 € · above 28% of the industry
02505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 924 € Industry median: 945 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 772 € Industry median: 963 €Q2 2024 Company: 772 € Industry median: 1 008 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 772 € Industry median: 1 003 €Q4 2024 Company: 772 € Industry median: 1 006 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 803 € Industry median: 1 067 €Q2 2025 Company: 818 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 546 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 091 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 818 € Industry median: 1 110 €Q2 2026 Company: 818 € Industry median: 1 123 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 818 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: 772 € Industry median: 1 006 €Q1 2025 Company: 803 € Industry median: 1 067 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 818 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3 2025 Company: 546 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 091 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q1 2026 Company: 818 € Industry median: 1 110 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 818 € Industry median: 1 123 €Q3 2026 Company: 818 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 12 757 € · −0.0% vs Q2 2026
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 000Q4 2023 Company: 16 860 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 713 €Q2 2024 Company: 20 512 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 10 612 €Q4 2024 Company: 9 513 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 7 892 €Q2 2025 Company: 15 057 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 7 655 €Q4 2025 Company: 16 610 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 16 357 €Q2 2026 Company: 12 759 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 12 757 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 00020 000Q4 2024 Company: 9 513 €Q1 2025 Company: 7 892 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 15 057 €Q3 2025 Company: 7 655 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 16 610 €Q1 2026 Company: 16 357 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 12 759 €Q3 2026 Company: 12 757 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 50 000 12 757 818 1
Q2 2026 50 000 12 759 818 1
Q1 2026 65 000 16 357 818 1
Q4 2025 65 000 16 610 1 091 1
Q3 2025 32 500 7 655 546 1
Q2 2025 65 000 15 057 818 1
Q1 2025 32 500 7 892 803 1
Q4 2024 40 000 9 513 772 1
Q3 2024 45 000 10 612 772 1
Q2 2024 90 000 20 512 772 1
Q1 2024 — 713 772 1
Q4 2023 80 000 16 860 924 1
Q3 2023 35 000 7 712 772 2
Q2 2023 70 000 14 712 772 1
Q1 2023 35 000 7 712 772 1
Q4 2022 35 000 7 832 894 1
Q3 2022 35 000 7 720 772 2
Q2 2022 — 712 772 1
Q1 2022 35 000 7 713 772 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
273 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
50 000 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 9 025 € · +128.2% vs 2024 · industry median 10 € · above 90% of the industry
-60 000-40 000-20 000020 00040 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 7 074 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: 20 135 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: 18 456 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: -43 593 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 28 320 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: -31 998 € Industry median: 33 €20242025 Company: 9 025 € Industry median: 10 €2025-60 000-40 000-20 000020 00040 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 7 074 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: 20 135 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: 18 456 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: -43 593 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 28 320 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: -31 998 € Industry median: 33 €2025 Company: 9 025 € Industry median: 10 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 16 777 € · +235.9% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 12 529 €20192020 Company: 38 185 €20202021 Company: 58 931 €20212022 Company: 8 579 €20222023 Company: 36 393 €20232024 Company: 4 995 €20242025 Company: 16 777 €2025020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 12 529 €20192020 Company: 38 185 €2021 Company: 58 931 €20212022 Company: 8 579 €2023 Company: 36 393 €20232024 Company: 4 995 €2025 Company: 16 777 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 12 138 € · +289.9% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 11 793 €20192020 Company: 31 928 €20202021 Company: 50 384 €20212022 Company: 6 791 €20222023 Company: 35 111 €20232024 Company: 3 113 €20242025 Company: 12 138 €2025020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 11 793 €20192020 Company: 31 928 €2021 Company: 50 384 €20212022 Company: 6 791 €2023 Company: 35 111 €20232024 Company: 3 113 €2025 Company: 12 138 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 9 025 7 461 16 777 12 138 1
2024 0 -31 998 7 287 4 995 3 113 1
2023 0 28 320 7 894 36 393 35 111 1
2022 0 -43 593 7 287 8 579 6 791 1
2021 0 18 456 7 287 58 931 50 384 1
2020 0 20 135 7 287 38 185 31 928 1
2019 0 7 074 3 211 12 529 11 793 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
4.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
74.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
53.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
72.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
27.7 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
3.62
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
222 975 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
622 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 29 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 1 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 5 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 28 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 2 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 23 Jul 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 93121Activities of sports clubs Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 10167632 / 7
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 10167632 / 6
6 Oct 2020
Amendment entry In force
6 Oct 2020
PDF
M 10167632 / 5
2 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
2 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10167632 / 4
1 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2016
PDF
M 10167632 / 3
6 Mar 2015
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2015
PDF
M 10167632 / M2
26 Feb 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 8 Mar 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
6 Mar 2015
PDF
M 10167632 / M1
23 Jan 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 22 Feb 2015 In force
23 Jan 2015
PDF
M 10167632 / 2
10 Dec 2013
Amendment entry In force
10 Dec 2013
PDF
M 10167632
5 Apr 2012
First entry In force
5 Apr 2012
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data