Mittetulundusühing Tärkma Sadama Selts

Active Registry code 80339729 MTÜ Tärkma küla Registered 15 Mar 2012
Compare

Mittetulundusühing Tärkma Sadama Selts is a MTÜ based in Tärkma küla, registry code 80339729, status: active. Main activity: Activities of other membership organisations n.e.c.. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
26 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q1 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Activities of membership organisations · EMTAK 94

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 6 612

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2022 – Q1 2026
State taxes, € Q1 2026: 26 € · +8.3% vs Q1 2025
0102030Q1 2022 Company: 10 €Q1·22Q1 2023 Company: 10 €Q1·23Q2 2024 Company: 13 €Q2·24Q1 2025 Company: 24 €Q1·25Q1 2026 Company: 26 €Q1·260102030Q1 2022 Company: 10 €Q1·22Q1 2023 Company: 10 €Q2 2024 Company: 13 €Q2·24Q1 2025 Company: 24 €Q1 2026 Company: 26 €Q1·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q1 2026 — 26 — —
Q1 2025 — 24 — —
Q2 2024 — 13 — —
Q1 2023 — 10 — —
Q1 2022 — 10 — —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 5 964 € · +180.7% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 90% of the industry
-20 000020 00040 00060 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -4 292 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: 53 533 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: -6 622 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: -6 742 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -10 685 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -7 389 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 5 964 € Industry median: 0 €2025-20 000020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -4 292 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: 53 533 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: -6 622 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: -6 742 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -10 685 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -7 389 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 5 964 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 69 613 € · −8.8% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 67 173 €20192020 Company: 74 711 €20202021 Company: 67 768 €20212022 Company: 89 459 €20222023 Company: 84 658 €20232024 Company: 76 310 €20242025 Company: 69 613 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 67 173 €20192020 Company: 74 711 €2021 Company: 67 768 €20212022 Company: 89 459 €2023 Company: 84 658 €20232024 Company: 76 310 €2025 Company: 69 613 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 34 814 € · +20.7% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 6 755 €20192020 Company: 60 288 €20202021 Company: 53 666 €20212022 Company: 46 924 €20222023 Company: 36 239 €20232024 Company: 28 850 €20242025 Company: 34 814 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 6 755 €20192020 Company: 60 288 €2021 Company: 53 666 €20212022 Company: 46 924 €2023 Company: 36 239 €20232024 Company: 28 850 €2025 Company: 34 814 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 5 964 0 69 613 34 814 0
2024 0 -7 389 0 76 310 28 850 0
2023 0 -10 685 0 84 658 36 239 0
2022 0 -6 742 0 89 459 46 924 0
2021 0 -6 622 0 67 768 53 666 0
2020 0 53 533 0 74 711 60 288 0
2019 0 -4 292 0 67 173 6 755 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
42.5 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
17.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
8.6 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
50.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
50.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.11
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 29 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 20 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 10 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 19 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 10 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 23 May 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 11 May 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 9499Activities of other membership organisations n.e.c. Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 30048388 / 4
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 30048388 / 3
27 Mar 2019
Amendment entry In force
27 Mar 2019
PDF
M 30048388 / 2
2 Oct 2018
Amendment entry In force
2 Oct 2018
PDF
M 30048388
15 Mar 2012
First entry In force
15 Mar 2012
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data