Mittetulundusühing Kiisatamme Kultuuritalu

Active Registry code 80323303 MTÜ Restu küla Registered 14 Feb 2011
Compare

Mittetulundusühing Kiisatamme Kultuuritalu is a MTÜ based in Restu küla, registry code 80323303, status: active. Main activity: Other reservation service and related activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
260 €
Labour taxes
293 €
Employees
—

Q2 2023 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities · EMTAK 79

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 27 722 € · companies in the industry: 819

Taxes and turnover

Q2 2023 – Q2 2023
State taxes, € Q2 2023: 260 €
0100200300Q2 2023 Company: 260 €Q2·230100200300Q2 2023 Company: 260 €Q2·23
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q2 2023 — 260 293 —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 27 722 € · above 5% of the industry
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 28 223 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 673 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 8 827 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 16 078 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 487 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 26 470 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 27 722 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 28 223 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 673 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 8 827 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 16 078 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 487 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 26 470 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 27 722 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 155 € · +102.4% vs 2024 · industry median 1 194 € · above 39% of the industry
-10 000-5 00005 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 15 399 € Industry median: 1 022 €20192020 Company: 1 411 € Industry median: -128 €20202021 Company: 1 401 € Industry median: 42 €20212022 Company: 1 357 € Industry median: 781 €20222023 Company: -3 808 € Industry median: 1 059 €20232024 Company: -6 583 € Industry median: 994 €20242025 Company: 155 € Industry median: 1 194 €2025-10 000-5 00005 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 15 399 € Industry median: 1 022 €20192020 Company: 1 411 € Industry median: -128 €2021 Company: 1 401 € Industry median: 42 €20212022 Company: 1 357 € Industry median: 781 €2023 Company: -3 808 € Industry median: 1 059 €20232024 Company: -6 583 € Industry median: 994 €2025 Company: 155 € Industry median: 1 194 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 21 535 € · +0.7% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 26 455 €20192020 Company: 27 866 €20202021 Company: 29 267 €20212022 Company: 30 624 €20222023 Company: 27 964 €20232024 Company: 21 380 €20242025 Company: 21 535 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 26 455 €20192020 Company: 27 866 €2021 Company: 29 267 €20212022 Company: 30 624 €2023 Company: 27 964 €20232024 Company: 21 380 €2025 Company: 21 535 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 21 535 € · +0.7% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 26 455 €20192020 Company: 27 866 €20202021 Company: 29 267 €20212022 Company: 30 624 €20222023 Company: 27 964 €20232024 Company: 21 380 €20242025 Company: 21 535 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 26 455 €20192020 Company: 27 866 €2021 Company: 29 267 €20212022 Company: 30 624 €2023 Company: 27 964 €20232024 Company: 21 380 €2025 Company: 21 535 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 155 0 21 535 21 535 0
2024 0 -6 583 0 21 380 21 380 0
2023 0 -3 808 1 000 27 964 27 964 0
2022 0 1 357 0 30 624 30 624 0
2021 0 1 401 0 29 267 29 267 0
2020 0 1 411 0 27 866 27 866 0
2019 0 15 399 834 26 455 26 455 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
3.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
0.7 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.7 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 10 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 23 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 29 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 10 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 5 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 30 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 79901Other reservation service and related activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 20055155 / 5
20 Oct 2025
Amendment entry In force
20 Oct 2025
PDF
M 20055155 / M1
1 Oct 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 25 Oct 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
16 Oct 2025
PDF
M 20055155 / 4
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 20055155 / 3
14 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
14 Feb 2018
PDF
M 20055155 / 2
10 Jun 2015
Amendment entry In force
10 Jun 2015
PDF
M 20055155
14 Feb 2011
First entry In force
14 Feb 2011
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data