MTÜ Niiduhooldus

Active Registry code 80321830 MTÜ Tehumardi küla Registered 19 Jan 2011
Compare

MTÜ Niiduhooldus is a MTÜ based in Tehumardi küla, registry code 80321830, status: active. Main activity: Landscape service activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Services to buildings and landscape activities · EMTAK 81

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 14 963 € · companies in the industry: 3 986

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 14 963 € · above 5% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 876 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 830 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 134 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 128 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 754 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 119 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 963 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 876 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 830 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 134 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 128 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 754 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 119 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 963 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -22 € · +99.4% vs 2024 · industry median 384 € · above 29% of the industry
-5 000-2 50002 5005 0007 5002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 667 € Industry median: 399 €20192020 Company: 7 147 € Industry median: 319 €20202021 Company: 3 308 € Industry median: 332 €20212022 Company: -454 € Industry median: 365 €20222023 Company: -3 769 € Industry median: 383 €20232024 Company: -3 650 € Industry median: 308 €20242025 Company: -22 € Industry median: 384 €2025-5 000-2 50002 5005 0007 5002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 667 € Industry median: 399 €20192020 Company: 7 147 € Industry median: 319 €2021 Company: 3 308 € Industry median: 332 €20212022 Company: -454 € Industry median: 365 €2023 Company: -3 769 € Industry median: 383 €20232024 Company: -3 650 € Industry median: 308 €2025 Company: -22 € Industry median: 384 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 33 634 € · −0.1% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 30 626 €20192020 Company: 37 957 €20202021 Company: 41 579 €20212022 Company: 41 075 €20222023 Company: 38 708 €20232024 Company: 33 656 €20242025 Company: 33 634 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 30 626 €20192020 Company: 37 957 €2021 Company: 41 579 €20212022 Company: 41 075 €2023 Company: 38 708 €20232024 Company: 33 656 €2025 Company: 33 634 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 33 134 € · −0.1% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 30 574 €20192020 Company: 37 721 €20202021 Company: 41 029 €20212022 Company: 40 575 €20222023 Company: 36 806 €20232024 Company: 33 156 €20242025 Company: 33 134 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 30 574 €20192020 Company: 37 721 €2021 Company: 41 029 €20212022 Company: 40 575 €2023 Company: 36 806 €20232024 Company: 33 156 €2025 Company: 33 134 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -22 0 33 634 33 134 0
2024 0 -3 650 0 33 656 33 156 0
2023 0 -3 769 0 38 708 36 806 0
2022 0 -454 0 41 075 40 575 0
2021 0 3 308 0 41 579 41 029 0
2020 0 7 147 0 37 957 37 721 0
2019 0 1 667 0 30 626 30 574 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-0.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-0.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-0.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
98.5 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
1.5 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
57.33
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 12 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 2 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 10 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 28 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 29 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 27 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 22 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Katrin Paju
    Management board member(s) · since 8 Oct 2018
  • Rauno Rahnel
    Management board member(s) · since 8 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 81301Landscape service activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 30045211 / 9
28 Aug 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
28 Aug 2023
PDF
M 30045211 / 8
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 30045211 / 7
29 Mar 2019
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
29 Mar 2019
PDF
M 30045211 / 6
19 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
19 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30045211 / 5
1 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
1 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30045211 / 4
28 Nov 2014
Amendment entry In force
28 Nov 2014
PDF
M 30045211 / 3
21 Jul 2014
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
5 Nov 2014
PDF
M 30045211 / 2
21 Jul 2014
Amendment entry In force
21 Jul 2014
PDF
M 30045211 / M1
17 Jun 2014
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 17 Jul 2014 In force
17 Jun 2014
PDF
M 30045211
19 Jan 2011
First entry In force
19 Jan 2011
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data