MTÜ Leevijõe Seisundi Parandamine

Active Registry code 80319879 MTÜ Vastse-Kuuste alevik Registered 7 Dec 2010
Compare

MTÜ Leevijõe Seisundi Parandamine is a MTÜ based in Vastse-Kuuste alevik, registry code 80319879, status: active. Main activity: Activities of other membership organisations n.e.c.. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Activities of membership organisations · EMTAK 94

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 6 612

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -660 € · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 23% of the industry
-800-600-400-20002004002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -332 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: 268 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: -660 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: -661 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -660 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -660 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: -660 € Industry median: 0 €2025-800-600-400-20002004002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -332 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: 268 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: -660 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: -661 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -660 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -660 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: -660 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 1 891 € · −25.9% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 5 924 €20192020 Company: 5 192 €20202021 Company: 4 532 €20212022 Company: 3 871 €20222023 Company: 3 211 €20232024 Company: 2 551 €20242025 Company: 1 891 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 5 924 €20192020 Company: 5 192 €2021 Company: 4 532 €20212022 Company: 3 871 €2023 Company: 3 211 €20232024 Company: 2 551 €2025 Company: 1 891 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 1 835 € · −26.5% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 4 868 €20192020 Company: 5 136 €20202021 Company: 4 476 €20212022 Company: 3 815 €20222023 Company: 3 155 €20232024 Company: 2 495 €20242025 Company: 1 835 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 4 868 €20192020 Company: 5 136 €2021 Company: 4 476 €20212022 Company: 3 815 €2023 Company: 3 155 €20232024 Company: 2 495 €2025 Company: 1 835 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -660 0 1 891 1 835 0
2024 0 -660 0 2 551 2 495 0
2023 0 -660 0 3 211 3 155 0
2022 0 -661 0 3 871 3 815 0
2021 0 -660 0 4 532 4 476 0
2020 0 268 0 5 192 5 136 0
2019 0 -332 0 5 924 4 868 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
-36.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-34.9 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
97.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
3.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.38
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 24 Sep 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 1 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 28 Nov 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 25 Jan 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 2 Feb 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 21 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Enn Kulp
    Management board member(s) · since 18 Oct 2018
  • Maldur Muttik
    Management board member(s) · since 18 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 9499Activities of other membership organisations n.e.c. Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 20054339 / M3
10 Sep 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 10 Oct 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
25 Sep 2026
PDF
M 20054339 / M2
26 Nov 2023
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 26 Dec 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
29 Nov 2023
PDF
M 20054339 / 5
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 20054339 / 4
4 Mar 2020
Amendment entry In force
4 Mar 2020
PDF
M 20054339 / M1
26 Feb 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 5 Mar 2020 Deficiencies eliminated
2 Mar 2020
PDF
M 20054339 / 3
13 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
13 Feb 2018
PDF
M 20054339 / 2
1 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
1 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20054339
7 Dec 2010
First entry In force
7 Dec 2010
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data