Muusikaühing Studio Vocale

Active Registry code 80306411 MTÜ Tallinn Registered 1 Apr 2010
Compare

Muusikaühing Studio Vocale is a MTÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 80306411, status: active. Main activity: Stage performance of musicians. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Arts creation and performing arts activities · EMTAK 90

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 3 365 € · companies in the industry: 5 777

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 3 365 € · above 5% of the industry
01 0002 0003 0004 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 283 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 338 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 332 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 950 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 587 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 534 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 365 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 283 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 338 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 332 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 950 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 587 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 534 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 365 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -1 479 € · −201.6% vs 2024 · industry median 139 € · above 16% of the industry
-4 000-2 00002 0004 0006 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -1 183 € Industry median: 234 €20192020 Company: 4 467 € Industry median: 87 €20202021 Company: -3 428 € Industry median: 260 €20212022 Company: 812 € Industry median: 227 €20222023 Company: 348 € Industry median: 226 €20232024 Company: 1 455 € Industry median: 204 €20242025 Company: -1 479 € Industry median: 139 €2025-4 000-2 00002 0004 0006 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -1 183 € Industry median: 234 €20192020 Company: 4 467 € Industry median: 87 €2021 Company: -3 428 € Industry median: 260 €20212022 Company: 812 € Industry median: 227 €2023 Company: 348 € Industry median: 226 €20232024 Company: 1 455 € Industry median: 204 €2025 Company: -1 479 € Industry median: 139 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 3 832 € · −27.8% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 657 €20192020 Company: 6 124 €20202021 Company: 2 696 €20212022 Company: 3 508 €20222023 Company: 3 856 €20232024 Company: 5 311 €20242025 Company: 3 832 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 657 €20192020 Company: 6 124 €2021 Company: 2 696 €20212022 Company: 3 508 €2023 Company: 3 856 €20232024 Company: 5 311 €2025 Company: 3 832 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 3 832 € · −27.8% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 657 €20192020 Company: 6 124 €20202021 Company: 2 696 €20212022 Company: 3 508 €20222023 Company: 3 856 €20232024 Company: 5 311 €20242025 Company: 3 832 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 657 €20192020 Company: 6 124 €2021 Company: 2 696 €20212022 Company: 3 508 €2023 Company: 3 856 €20232024 Company: 5 311 €2025 Company: 3 832 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -1 479 0 3 832 3 832 0
2024 0 1 455 0 5 311 5 311 0
2023 0 348 0 3 856 3 856 0
2022 0 812 0 3 508 3 508 0
2021 0 -3 428 0 2 696 2 696 0
2020 0 4 467 0 6 124 6 124 0
2019 0 -1 183 0 1 657 1 657 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-2.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-38.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-38.6 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 25 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 14 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 14 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 23 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 18 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 24 May 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 90202Stage performance of musicians Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 40029439 / 5
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 40029439 / 4
1 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
1 Dec 2017
PDF
M 40029439 / M1
16 Mar 2016
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 17 Sep 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
24 Jul 2016
PDF
M 40029439 / 3
13 Jan 2016
Amendment entry In force
13 Jan 2016
PDF
M 40029439 / 2
28 Mar 2014
Amendment entry In force
28 Mar 2014
PDF
M 40029439
1 Apr 2010
First entry In force
1 Apr 2010
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data