mittetulundusühing Tartu Kalevi Õppe- ja Treeningkeskus

Active Registry code 80305593 MTÜ Tartu linn Registered 19 Mar 2010
Compare

mittetulundusühing Tartu Kalevi Õppe- ja Treeningkeskus is a MTÜ based in Tartu linn, registry code 80305593, status: active. Main activity: Operation of sports facilities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
29 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q1 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities · EMTAK 93

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 8 615

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2022 – Q1 2026
State taxes, € Q1 2026: 29 € · +0.0% vs Q1 2025
010203040Q1 2022 Company: 36 €Q1·22Q1 2023 Company: 36 €Q1·23Q2 2024 Company: 30 €Q2·24Q1 2025 Company: 29 €Q1·25Q1 2026 Company: 29 €Q1·26010203040Q1 2022 Company: 36 €Q1·22Q1 2023 Company: 36 €Q2 2024 Company: 30 €Q2·24Q1 2025 Company: 29 €Q1 2026 Company: 29 €Q1·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q1 2026 — 29 — —
Q1 2025 — 29 — —
Q2 2024 — 30 — —
Q1 2023 — 36 — —
Q1 2022 — 36 — —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -29 € · −100.1% vs 2024 · industry median 10 € · above 34% of the industry
-5 00005 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 7 626 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: 10 838 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: 6 028 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: 7 675 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 14 388 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: 20 909 € Industry median: 33 €20242025 Company: -29 € Industry median: 10 €2025-5 00005 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 7 626 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: 10 838 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: 6 028 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: 7 675 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 14 388 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: 20 909 € Industry median: 33 €2025 Company: -29 € Industry median: 10 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 212 424 € · −0.0% vs 2024
0501001502002502016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 212 615 €20192020 Company: 212 453 €20202021 Company: 212 481 €20212022 Company: 212 156 €20222023 Company: 212 544 €20232024 Company: 212 453 €20242025 Company: 212 424 €20250501001502002502018 Company: —2019 Company: 212 615 €20192020 Company: 212 453 €2021 Company: 212 481 €20212022 Company: 212 156 €2023 Company: 212 544 €20232024 Company: 212 453 €2025 Company: 212 424 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 212 424 € · −0.0% vs 2024
0501001502002502016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 152 615 €20192020 Company: 163 453 €20202021 Company: 169 481 €20212022 Company: 177 156 €20222023 Company: 191 544 €20232024 Company: 212 453 €20242025 Company: 212 424 €20250501001502002502018 Company: —2019 Company: 152 615 €20192020 Company: 163 453 €2021 Company: 169 481 €20212022 Company: 177 156 €2023 Company: 191 544 €20232024 Company: 212 453 €2025 Company: 212 424 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -29 0 212 424 212 424 0
2024 0 20 909 0 212 453 212 453 0
2023 0 14 388 — 212 544 191 544 0
2022 0 7 675 — 212 156 177 156 0
2021 0 6 028 — 212 481 169 481 0
2020 0 10 838 — 212 453 163 453 0
2019 0 7 626 — 212 615 152 615 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
0.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 18 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 4 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 18 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 20 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 16 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 16 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 17 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Neinar Seli
    Management board member(s) · since 9 Oct 2018
  • Raido Mägi
    Management board member(s) · since 9 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 93111Operation of sports facilities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 40028612 / 4
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 40028612 / 3
8 Nov 2018
Amendment entry In force
8 Nov 2018
PDF
M 40028612 / 2
21 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
21 Feb 2018
PDF
M 40028612
19 Mar 2010
First entry In force
19 Mar 2010
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data