Tallinn, Vana-Lõuna tn 31 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80302146 KÜ Registered 11 Jan 2010
Compare

Tallinn, Vana-Lõuna tn 31 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80302146, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €17 908 and 0 employees.

Revenue
17 908 €
↑ 114.8% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 17 908 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 0.6 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 17 908 € · +114.8% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 56% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 3 390 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 1 286 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 1 849 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 1 254 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 1 018 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 8 337 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 17 908 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 3 390 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 1 286 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 1 849 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 1 254 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 1 018 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 8 337 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 17 908 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 113 € · +352.0% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 46% of the industry
-400-20002004006008002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 482 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 612 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -319 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 45 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 13 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 25 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 113 € Industry median: 283 €2025-400-20002004006008002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 482 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 612 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: -319 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 45 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 13 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 25 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 113 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 0.6 % · +0.3 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 37% of the industry
-2002040602016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 14.2 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 47.6 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: -17.3 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 3.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 1.3 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 0.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-2002040602018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 14.2 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 47.6 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: -17.3 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 3.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 1.3 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 0.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 27 080 € · +0.1% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 13 340 €20192020 Company: 16 215 €20202021 Company: 19 399 €20212022 Company: 24 244 €20222023 Company: 29 272 €20232024 Company: 27 049 €20242025 Company: 27 080 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 13 340 €20192020 Company: 16 215 €2021 Company: 19 399 €20212022 Company: 24 244 €2023 Company: 29 272 €20232024 Company: 27 049 €2025 Company: 27 080 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 26 986 € · +0.1% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 7 717 €20192020 Company: 16 167 €20202021 Company: 19 346 €20212022 Company: 24 187 €20222023 Company: 29 233 €20232024 Company: 26 971 €20242025 Company: 26 986 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 7 717 €20192020 Company: 16 167 €2021 Company: 19 346 €20212022 Company: 24 187 €2023 Company: 29 233 €20232024 Company: 26 971 €2025 Company: 26 986 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 17 908 113 0 27 080 26 986 0
2024 8 337 25 0 27 049 26 971 0
2023 1 018 13 — 29 272 29 233 0
2022 1 254 45 — 24 244 24 187 0
2021 1 849 -319 — 19 399 19 346 0
2020 1 286 612 — 16 215 16 167 0
2019 3 390 482 — 13 340 7 717 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
0.6 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
0.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
99.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
288.09
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 16 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 9 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 31 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 29 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 27 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 25 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10141790 / 11
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10141790 / 10
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10141790 / 9
6 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10141790 / 8
6 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10141790 / 7
6 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10141790 / 6
1 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
1 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10141790 / 5
24 Jul 2017
Amendment entry In force
24 Jul 2017
PDF
M 10141790 / 4
6 Apr 2016
Amendment entry In force
6 Apr 2016
PDF
M 10141790 / 3
4 Jan 2016
Amendment entry In force
4 Jan 2016
PDF
M 10141790 / 2
11 Jun 2014
Amendment entry In force
11 Jun 2014
PDF
M 141790
11 Jan 2010
First entry In force
11 Jan 2010
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data