Niidupargi Kergejõustikuklubi

Active Registry code 80300874 MTÜ Pärnu linn Registered 15 Jan 2010
Compare

Niidupargi Kergejõustikuklubi is a MTÜ based in Pärnu linn, registry code 80300874, status: active. Main activity: Activities of sports clubs. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
2 508 €
↓ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
2 544 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities · EMTAK 93

  • Labour taxes per employee 2 544 €
    industry median 1 179 € · companies in the industry: 1 807
  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 8 615

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 2 544 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 179 € · above 88% of the industry
01 0002 0003 0004 000Q4 2023 Company: 2 260 € Industry median: 945 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 260 € Industry median: 963 €Q2 2024 Company: 2 260 € Industry median: 1 008 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2 260 € Industry median: 1 003 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 506 € Industry median: 1 006 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 3 069 € Industry median: 1 067 €Q2 2025 Company: 2 344 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2 344 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q4 2025 Company: 2 344 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2 411 € Industry median: 1 110 €Q2 2026 Company: 2 544 € Industry median: 1 123 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2 544 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 0004 000Q4 2024 Company: 1 506 € Industry median: 1 006 €Q1 2025 Company: 3 069 € Industry median: 1 067 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2 344 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3 2025 Company: 2 344 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2 344 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q1 2026 Company: 2 411 € Industry median: 1 110 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2 544 € Industry median: 1 123 €Q3 2026 Company: 2 544 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 2 508 € · −0.0% vs Q2 2026
01 0002 0003 0004 000Q4 2023 Company: 2 226 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 226 €Q2 2024 Company: 2 226 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2 228 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 484 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 3 024 €Q2 2025 Company: 2 310 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2 314 €Q4 2025 Company: 2 310 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2 376 €Q2 2026 Company: 2 509 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2 508 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 0004 000Q4 2024 Company: 1 484 €Q1 2025 Company: 3 024 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2 310 €Q3 2025 Company: 2 314 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2 310 €Q1 2026 Company: 2 376 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2 509 €Q3 2026 Company: 2 508 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 2 508 2 544 1
Q2 2026 — 2 509 2 544 1
Q1 2026 — 2 376 2 411 1
Q4 2025 — 2 310 2 344 1
Q3 2025 — 2 314 2 344 1
Q2 2025 — 2 310 2 344 1
Q1 2025 — 3 024 3 069 1
Q4 2024 — 1 484 1 506 1
Q3 2024 — 2 228 2 260 1
Q2 2024 — 2 226 2 260 1
Q1 2024 — 2 226 2 260 1
Q4 2023 — 2 226 2 260 1
Q3 2023 — 2 226 2 260 1
Q2 2023 — 2 226 2 260 1
Q1 2023 — 2 025 2 055 1
Q4 2022 — 1 622 1 646 1
Q3 2022 — 3 102 3 220 1
Q2 2022 — 1 622 1 646 1
Q1 2022 — 1 622 1 646 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
848 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -10 330 € · −64.9% vs 2024 · industry median 10 € · above 2% of the industry
-12 500-10 000-7 500-5 000-2 50002 5002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -4 339 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: -7 344 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: -2 863 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: -7 982 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -3 266 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: -6 266 € Industry median: 33 €20242025 Company: -10 330 € Industry median: 10 €2025-12 500-10 000-7 500-5 000-2 50002 5002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -4 339 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: -7 344 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: -2 863 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: -7 982 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -3 266 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: -6 266 € Industry median: 33 €2025 Company: -10 330 € Industry median: 10 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 80 € · +433.3% vs 2024
05001 0001 5002 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 951 €20192020 Company: 1 249 €20202021 Company: 886 €20212022 Company: 904 €20222023 Company: 181 €20232024 Company: 15 €20242025 Company: 80 €202505001 0001 5002 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 951 €20192020 Company: 1 249 €2021 Company: 886 €20212022 Company: 904 €2023 Company: 181 €20232024 Company: 15 €2025 Company: 80 €2025
Equity, € 2025: -62 289 € · −19.9% vs 2024
-80 000-60 000-40 000-20 00002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: -24 238 €20192020 Company: -31 582 €20202021 Company: -34 445 €20212022 Company: -42 427 €20222023 Company: -45 693 €20232024 Company: -51 959 €20242025 Company: -62 289 €2025-80 000-60 000-40 000-20 00002018 Company: —2019 Company: -24 238 €20192020 Company: -31 582 €2021 Company: -34 445 €20212022 Company: -42 427 €2023 Company: -45 693 €20232024 Company: -51 959 €2025 Company: -62 289 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -10 330 21 065 80 -62 289 1
2024 0 -6 266 20 365 15 -51 959 1
2023 0 -3 266 22 274 181 -45 693 1
2022 0 -7 982 20 105 904 -42 427 1
2021 0 -2 863 16 366 886 -34 445 1
2020 0 -7 344 16 366 1 249 -31 582 1
2019 0 -4 339 15 955 1 951 -24 238 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-32.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on assets (ROA)
-12 912.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
-77 861.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
77 961.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.00
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
32 156 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
1 755 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 1 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 1 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 25 Apr 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 29 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 26 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 3 Jul 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 9312Activities of sports clubs Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 30042872 / 5
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 30042872 / 4
21 Oct 2020
Amendment entry In force
21 Oct 2020
PDF
M 30042872 / 3
23 Jul 2018
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
23 Jul 2018
PDF
M 30042872 / 2
24 Sep 2015
Amendment entry In force
24 Sep 2015
PDF
M 30042872 / M1
1 Jul 2014
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 28 Dec 2014 Deficiencies eliminated
11 Jul 2014
PDF
M 42872
15 Jan 2010
First entry In force
15 Jan 2010
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data