Mittetulundusühing Ardu Jahiselts

Active Registry code 80298350 MTÜ Kiruvere küla Registered 8 Dec 2009
Compare

Mittetulundusühing Ardu Jahiselts is a MTÜ based in Kiruvere küla, registry code 80298350, status: active. Main activity: Hunting, trapping and related service activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
21 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q1 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities · EMTAK 01

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 10 955 € · companies in the industry: 5 062

Taxes and turnover

Q2 2024 – Q1 2026
State taxes, € Q1 2026: 21 € · +0.0% vs Q1 2025
0510152025Q2 2024 Company: 11 €Q2·24Q1 2025 Company: 21 €Q1·25Q1 2026 Company: 21 €Q1·260510152025Q2 2024 Company: 11 €Q2·24Q1 2025 Company: 21 €Q1 2026 Company: 21 €Q1·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q1 2026 — 21 — —
Q1 2025 — 21 — —
Q2 2024 — 11 — —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 10 955 € · above 5% of the industry
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 025 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 558 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 481 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 120 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 287 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 086 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 955 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 025 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 558 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 481 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 120 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 287 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 086 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 955 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -1 799 € · −119.8% vs 2024 · industry median 392 € · above 22% of the industry
-5 00005 00010 00015 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -1 491 € Industry median: 2 132 €20192020 Company: -2 382 € Industry median: 1 457 €20202021 Company: 283 € Industry median: 1 638 €20212022 Company: 4 210 € Industry median: 1 703 €20222023 Company: 12 960 € Industry median: 125 €20232024 Company: 9 107 € Industry median: 190 €20242025 Company: -1 799 € Industry median: 392 €2025-5 00005 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -1 491 € Industry median: 2 132 €20192020 Company: -2 382 € Industry median: 1 457 €2021 Company: 283 € Industry median: 1 638 €20212022 Company: 4 210 € Industry median: 1 703 €2023 Company: 12 960 € Industry median: 125 €20232024 Company: 9 107 € Industry median: 190 €2025 Company: -1 799 € Industry median: 392 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 33 009 € · −5.1% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 10 751 €20192020 Company: 8 369 €20202021 Company: 8 513 €20212022 Company: 12 853 €20222023 Company: 25 683 €20232024 Company: 34 798 €20242025 Company: 33 009 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 10 751 €20192020 Company: 8 369 €2021 Company: 8 513 €20212022 Company: 12 853 €2023 Company: 25 683 €20232024 Company: 34 798 €2025 Company: 33 009 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 32 991 € · −5.2% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 10 612 €20192020 Company: 8 230 €20202021 Company: 8 513 €20212022 Company: 12 723 €20222023 Company: 25 683 €20232024 Company: 34 790 €20242025 Company: 32 991 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 10 612 €20192020 Company: 8 230 €2021 Company: 8 513 €20212022 Company: 12 723 €2023 Company: 25 683 €20232024 Company: 34 790 €2025 Company: 32 991 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 22021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -1 799 0 33 009 32 991 0
2024 0 9 107 0 34 798 34 790 0
2023 0 12 960 0 25 683 25 683 0
2022 0 4 210 0 12 853 12 723 0
2021 0 283 0 8 513 8 513 0
2020 0 -2 382 0 8 369 8 230 0
2019 0 -1 491 0 10 751 10 612 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-32.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-5.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-5.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
99.9 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.1 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1 427.61
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 4 Feb 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 11 Feb 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 22 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 5 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 16 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 21 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 2 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Kaspar Roht
    Management board member(s) · since 21 Oct 2018
  • Reino Reiljan
    Management board member(s) · since 21 Oct 2018
  • Ruttar Roht
    Management board member(s) · since 21 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 01701Hunting, trapping and related service activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 10138527 / 8
5 Jun 2023
Amendment entry In force
5 Jun 2023
PDF
M 10138527 / 7
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 10138527 / 6
1 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
1 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10138527 / 5
16 Jun 2017
Amendment entry In force
16 Jun 2017
PDF
M 10138527 / 4
6 Jun 2014
Amendment entry In force
6 Jun 2014
PDF
M 10138527 / 3
17 Jun 2013
Amendment entry In force
17 Jun 2013
PDF
M 10138527 / 2
5 May 2010
Amendment entry In force
5 May 2010
PDF
M 10138527 / M1
28 Apr 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 19 May 2010 Deficiencies eliminated
3 May 2010
PDF
M 138527
8 Dec 2009
First entry In force
8 Dec 2009
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data