Viinistu Külaselts

Active Registry code 80295966 MTÜ Viinistu küla Registered 30 Sep 2009
Compare

Viinistu Külaselts is a MTÜ based in Viinistu küla, registry code 80295966, status: active. Main activity: Amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities · EMTAK 93

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 8 615

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q1 2026: 101 € · −33.1% vs Q4 2025 · industry median 1 110 € · above 2% of the industry
02505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 258 € Industry median: 945 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 963 €Q2 2024 Company: 139 € Industry median: 1 008 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 79 € Industry median: 1 003 €Q4 2024 Company: 146 € Industry median: 1 006 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 140 € Industry median: 1 067 €Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 126 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 291 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q4 2025 Company: 151 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 101 € Industry median: 1 110 €Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 123 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 179 €Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: 146 € Industry median: 1 006 €Q1 2025 Company: 140 € Industry median: 1 067 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 126 €Q3 2025 Company: 291 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 151 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q1 2026 Company: 101 € Industry median: 1 110 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 123 €Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 179 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q1 2026: 100 € · −32.9% vs Q4 2025
0100200300Q4 2023 Company: 254 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: —Q2 2024 Company: 136 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 77 €Q4 2024 Company: 144 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 138 €Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 287 €Q4 2025 Company: 149 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 100 €Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·260100200300Q4 2024 Company: 144 €Q1 2025 Company: 138 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: —Q3 2025 Company: 287 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 149 €Q1 2026 Company: 100 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — 1
Q2 2026 — — — 1
Q1 2026 — 100 101 1
Q4 2025 — 149 151 1
Q3 2025 — 287 291 1
Q2 2025 — — — 1
Q1 2025 — 138 140 1
Q4 2024 — 144 146 1
Q3 2024 — 77 79 1
Q2 2024 — 136 139 1
Q1 2024 — — — 1
Q4 2023 — 254 258 1
Q3 2023 — 149 151 1
Q2 2023 — 106 108 1
Q1 2023 — 106 108 1
Q4 2022 — 336 345 1
Q3 2022 — 145 151 1

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -35 € · −107.9% vs 2024 · industry median 10 € · above 34% of the industry
-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 683 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: -284 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: 182 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: 1 254 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -2 939 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: 444 € Industry median: 33 €20242025 Company: -35 € Industry median: 10 €2025-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 683 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: -284 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: 182 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: 1 254 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -2 939 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: 444 € Industry median: 33 €2025 Company: -35 € Industry median: 10 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 19 178 € · −9.3% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 32 639 €20192020 Company: 57 119 €20202021 Company: 28 476 €20212022 Company: 28 394 €20222023 Company: 22 730 €20232024 Company: 21 142 €20242025 Company: 19 178 €2025020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 32 639 €20192020 Company: 57 119 €2021 Company: 28 476 €20212022 Company: 28 394 €2023 Company: 22 730 €20232024 Company: 21 142 €2025 Company: 19 178 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 802 € · −4.1% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 180 €20192020 Company: 1 896 €20202021 Company: 2 078 €20212022 Company: 3 332 €20222023 Company: 393 €20232024 Company: 836 €20242025 Company: 802 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 180 €20192020 Company: 1 896 €2021 Company: 2 078 €20212022 Company: 3 332 €2023 Company: 393 €20232024 Company: 836 €2025 Company: 802 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -35 1 640 19 178 802 1
2024 0 444 900 21 142 836 1
2023 0 -2 939 1 284 22 730 393 1
2022 0 1 254 1 486 28 394 3 332 1
2021 0 182 0 28 476 2 078 0
2020 0 -284 0 57 119 1 896 0
2019 0 1 683 0 32 639 2 180 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-1.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-4.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-0.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
4.2 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
95.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.05
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
3 635 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
137 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 21 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 5 Feb 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 26 Nov 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 20 Feb 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 13 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 2 Nov 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Alar Viin
    Management board member(s) · since 14 Aug 2020
  • Kärt Reisenbuk
    Control by other means (contractual, family or other ties) · since 14 Aug 2020
  • Laivi Kirsipuu
    Management board member(s) · since 14 Aug 2020
  • Urve Toompuu
    Management board member(s) · since 14 Aug 2020
  • Enno Tikerpalu
    Management board member(s) · since 24 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 93291Amusement and recreation activities n.e.c. Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 10133845 / M10
5 Feb 2026
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 11 May 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
6 Feb 2026
PDF
M 10133845 / M9
26 Nov 2023
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 29 Feb 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
27 Nov 2023
PDF
M 10133845 / 8
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 10133845 / 7
4 Mar 2021
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
13 May 2021
PDF
M 10133845 / M8
27 Jan 2021
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 10 Feb 2021 In force
27 Jan 2021
PDF
M 10133845 / M7
11 Jan 2021
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 26 Jan 2021 In force
11 Jan 2021
PDF
M 10133845 / M6
15 Dec 2020
Procedural ruling 30 Dec 2020 In force
15 Dec 2020
PDF
M 10133845 / 6
14 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
14 Feb 2018
PDF
M 10133845 / 5
10 Feb 2014
Amendment entry In force
10 Feb 2014
PDF
M 10133845 / M5
5 Feb 2014
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 7 Mar 2014 Deficiencies eliminated
10 Feb 2014
PDF
M 10133845 / 4
26 Jun 2013
Amendment entry In force
26 Jun 2013
PDF
M 10133845 / 3
9 Oct 2012
Amendment entry In force
9 Oct 2012
PDF
M 10133845 / M4
21 Sep 2012
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 12 Oct 2012 Deficiencies eliminated
8 Oct 2012
PDF
M 10133845 / 2
10 May 2012
Amendment entry In force
10 May 2012
PDF
M 10133845 / M3
22 Mar 2012
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 10 May 2012 In force
22 Mar 2012
PDF
M 133845
30 Sep 2009
First entry In force
30 Sep 2009
PDF
M 133845 / M2
24 Sep 2009
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 25 Oct 2009 In force
24 Sep 2009
PDF
M 133845 / M1
17 Sep 2009
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 20 Oct 2009 In force
17 Sep 2009
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data