Järva vald, Päinurme küla, Kase vkt 4 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80276503 KÜ Registered 10 Dec 2008
Compare

Järva vald, Päinurme küla, Kase vkt 4 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80276503, status: active. Main activity: Rental and operating of own or leased real estate. There is no EMTA tax data for this company on the site.

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2015 – 2024
Net profit, € 2024: -37 € · +40.3% vs 2023 · industry median 256 € · above 28% of the industry
-400-20002004002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -338 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -42 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -42 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -12 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -62 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -37 € Industry median: 256 €2024-400-20002004002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -338 € Industry median: 205 €2020 Company: -42 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -42 € Industry median: 251 €2022 Company: -12 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -62 € Industry median: 154 €2024 Company: -37 € Industry median: 256 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2024: 2 212 € · −1.6% vs 2023
05001 0001 5002 0002 5002015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 407 €20192020 Company: 2 365 €20202021 Company: 2 323 €20212022 Company: 2 311 €20222023 Company: 2 249 €20232024 Company: 2 212 €202405001 0001 5002 0002 5002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 407 €2020 Company: 2 365 €20202021 Company: 2 323 €2022 Company: 2 311 €20222023 Company: 2 249 €2024 Company: 2 212 €2024
Equity, € 2024: -3 884 € · −1.0% vs 2023
-4 000-3 000-2 000-1 00002015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: -3 689 €20192020 Company: -3 731 €20202021 Company: -3 773 €20212022 Company: -3 785 €20222023 Company: -3 847 €20232024 Company: -3 884 €2024-4 000-3 000-2 000-1 00002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: -3 689 €2020 Company: -3 731 €20202021 Company: -3 773 €2022 Company: -3 785 €20222023 Company: -3 847 €2024 Company: -3 884 €2024
Employees 2024: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02015 Company: 0 Industry median: —20152016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120240.00.20.40.60.81.02017 Company: 0 Industry median: —2018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 12020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 12022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2024 — -37 0 2 212 -3 884 0
2023 — -62 0 2 249 -3 847 0
2022 — -12 0 2 311 -3 785 0
2021 — -42 0 2 323 -3 773 0
2020 — -42 0 2 365 -3 731 0
2019 — -338 0 2 407 -3 689 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2024

Return on assets (ROA)
-1.7 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
-175.6 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
275.6 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.36
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 19 Dec 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 26 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 5 Sep 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 9 Dec 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 1 Nov 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 16 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68201Rental and operating of own or leased real estate Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 30036512 / 15
1 Aug 2025
Amendment entry In force
1 Aug 2025
PDF
Ü 30036512 / 14
21 Jul 2025
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
21 Jul 2025
PDF
Ü 30036512 / M9
24 Mar 2025
Public service of a ruling in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
24 Mar 2025
PDF
Ü 30036512 / M8
19 Mar 2025
Demand to pay the state fee 24 Apr 2025 In force
25 Apr 2025
PDF
Ü 30036512 / M7
5 Feb 2025
Public service of a ruling in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
5 Feb 2025
PDF
Ü 30036512 / 13
4 Feb 2025
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
4 Feb 2025
PDF
Ü 30036512 / M6
13 Jan 2025
Procedural ruling 27 Jan 2025 In force
13 Jan 2025
PDF
Ü 30036512 / 12
5 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
5 Sep 2023
PDF
Ü 30036512 / 11
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 30036512 / M5
22 Nov 2018
Fine for not filing the report 13 Dec 2018 In force
14 Dec 2018
PDF
Ü 30036512 / M4
7 Mar 2018
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 8 Sep 2018 In force
7 Mar 2018
PDF
M 30036512 / 9
7 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30036512 / 8
7 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30036512 / 10
7 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30036512 / 7
6 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
6 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30036512 / 6
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30036512 / 5
31 May 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
31 May 2016
PDF
M 30036512 / 4
19 Sep 2013
Amendment entry In force
19 Sep 2013
PDF
M 30036512 / M3
17 Sep 2013
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 17 Oct 2013 Deficiencies eliminated
19 Sep 2013
PDF
M 30036512 / 3
8 Dec 2011
Amendment entry In force
8 Dec 2011
PDF
M 30036512 / 2
9 Sep 2010
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
10 Sep 2010
PDF
M 30036512 / M2
20 Jul 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 2 Sep 2010 In force
20 Jul 2010
PDF
M 36512
10 Dec 2008
First entry In force
10 Dec 2008
PDF
M 36512 / M1
26 Nov 2008
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 31 Jan 2009 In force
2 Dec 2008
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data