Kohtla-Järve linn, Aru tn 3 korteriühistu
Kohtla-Järve linn, Aru tn 3 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80275024, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €21 173 and 0 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Revenue · 2025 21 173 €above 60% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 -27.2 %above 11% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 317 | 317 | — |
| Q2 2026 | — | 317 | 317 | — |
| Q1 2026 | — | 317 | 317 | — |
| Q4 2025 | — | 650 | 650 | — |
| Q3 2025 | — | 2 | 2 | — |
| Q2 2025 | — | 300 | 300 | — |
| Q1 2025 | — | 311 | 311 | — |
| Q4 2024 | — | 298 | 298 | — |
| Q3 2024 | — | 298 | 298 | — |
| Q2 2024 | — | 298 | 298 | — |
| Q1 2024 | — | 298 | 298 | — |
| Q4 2023 | — | 298 | 298 | — |
| Q3 2023 | — | 298 | 298 | — |
| Q2 2023 | — | 298 | 298 | — |
| Q1 2023 | — | 298 | 298 | — |
| Q4 2022 | — | 298 | 298 | — |
| Q3 2022 | — | 232 | 232 | — |
| Q2 2022 | — | 199 | 199 | — |
| Q1 2022 | — | 199 | 199 | — |
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 21 173 | -5 753 | 3 069 | 34 731 | 25 870 | 0 |
| 2024 | 20 056 | 621 | 2 993 | 41 215 | 31 623 | 0 |
| 2023 | 17 090 | -793 | 2 993 | 41 596 | 31 002 | 0 |
| 2022 | 17 106 | 9 176 | 2 411 | 42 400 | 31 795 | 0 |
| 2021 | 17 092 | -42 470 | 1 995 | 30 618 | 22 619 | 0 |
| 2020 | 16 847 | 12 069 | 1 995 | 70 640 | 65 089 | 0 |
| 2019 | 65 282 | 10 487 | 1 995 | 59 177 | 53 020 | 0 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 1 Jul 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 30 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 4 Jul 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 20 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 10 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 25 Jun 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 13 Jul 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Vadim MorozBoard member · since 7 Jan 2018
- Nikita SedõševBoard member · since 16 Aug 2024
- Jevgeni BelovBoard member · since 10 Aug 2026
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 40022219 / 18 10 Aug 2026 |
Amendment entry | In force 10 Aug 2026 |
||
| Ü 40022219 / M8 8 Jul 2026 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 23 Jul 2026 | Deficiencies eliminated 3 Aug 2026 |
|
| Ü 40022219 / 17 16 Aug 2024 |
Amendment entry | In force 16 Aug 2024 |
||
| Ü 40022219 / M7 8 Aug 2024 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 18 Aug 2024 | Deficiencies eliminated 16 Aug 2024 |
|
| Ü 40022219 / M6 2 Aug 2024 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 9 Aug 2024 | Deficiencies eliminated 16 Aug 2024 |
|
| Ü 40022219 / 16 23 Aug 2023 |
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) | In force 23 Aug 2023 |
||
| Ü 40022219 / 15 20 Jun 2023 |
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) | In force 20 Jun 2023 |
||
| Ü 40022219 / 14 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 40022219 / 13 30 Jan 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 30 Jan 2023 |
||
| Ü 40022219 / 12 27 Jun 2019 |
Amendment entry | In force 27 Jun 2019 |
||
| Ü 40022219 / M5 18 Jun 2019 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 13 Jul 2019 | Deficiencies eliminated 27 Jun 2019 |
|
| Ü 40022219 / 11 6 Mar 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Mar 2018 |
||
| M 40022219 / 9 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40022219 / 8 7 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40022219 / 10 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40022219 / 7 5 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 5 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 40022219 / 6 8 Jun 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 8 Jun 2017 |
||
| M 40022219 / M4 24 May 2017 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 3 Jun 2017 | Deficiencies eliminated 6 Jun 2017 |
|
| M 40022219 / 5 28 Nov 2016 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 28 Nov 2016 |
||
| M 40022219 / 4 7 Jan 2014 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Jan 2014 |
||
| M 40022219 / M3 9 Dec 2013 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 8 Jan 2014 | Deficiencies eliminated 7 Jan 2014 |
|
| M 40022219 / 3 29 Sep 2011 |
Amendment entry | In force 29 Sep 2011 |
||
| M 40022219 / M2 28 Sep 2011 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 25 Dec 2011 | In force 28 Sep 2011 |
|
| M 40022219 / M1 20 Jun 2011 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 25 Oct 2011 | In force 20 Jun 2011 |
|
| M 22219 / 2 13 May 2009 |
Amendment entry | In force 13 May 2009 |
||
| M 22219 9 Jan 2009 |
First entry | In force 9 Jan 2009 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data