Kohtla-Järve linn, Endla tn 1 korteriühistu
Kohtla-Järve linn, Endla tn 1 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80274941, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €112 945 and 1 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Labour taxes per employee 563 €above 37% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 112 945 €above 88% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 -9.5 %above 16% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 1 565 | 1 688 | 3 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 1 459 | 1 580 | 3 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 1 459 | 1 580 | 3 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 1 459 | 1 580 | 3 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 1 565 | 1 688 | 3 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 1 459 | 1 580 | 3 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 1 445 | 1 566 | 3 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 1 551 | 1 670 | 3 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 1 684 | 1 807 | 2 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 1 269 | 1 366 | 3 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 1 308 | 1 408 | 3 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 1 269 | 1 366 | 3 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 1 355 | 1 452 | 3 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 1 074 | 1 154 | 3 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 1 185 | 1 269 | 3 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 1 322 | 1 407 | 3 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 1 176 | 1 246 | 3 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 1 176 | 1 246 | 3 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 1 226 | 1 297 | 3 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 112 945 | -10 742 | 16 458 | 67 827 | 58 035 | 1 |
| 2024 | 122 713 | 18 752 | 15 123 | 78 712 | 68 776 | 1 |
| 2023 | 111 359 | -28 965 | 12 549 | 61 863 | 50 024 | 1 |
| 2022 | 97 165 | -6 697 | 12 483 | 89 064 | 78 989 | 1 |
| 2021 | 114 257 | 26 094 | 11 634 | 96 104 | 85 686 | 3 |
| 2020 | 92 865 | 21 402 | 10 974 | 69 484 | 59 591 | 3 |
| 2019 | 97 726 | -29 319 | 10 122 | 46 101 | 38 189 | 3 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 14 Jul 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 9 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 7 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 13 Jul 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 6 Jul 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 30 Jun 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 21 May 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Vera UshanovaBoard member · since 7 Jan 2018
- Jelena KallavusBoard member · since 21 Aug 2020
- Valentina KullamägiBoard member · since 21 Aug 2020
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 40022181 / 17 20 Apr 2025 |
Amendment entry | In force 20 Apr 2025 |
||
| Ü 40022181 / 16 14 Jul 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 14 Jul 2023 |
||
| Ü 40022181 / 15 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 40022181 / 14 21 Aug 2020 |
Amendment entry | In force 21 Aug 2020 |
||
| Ü 40022181 / M4 8 Aug 2020 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 7 Sep 2020 | Deficiencies eliminated 21 Aug 2020 |
|
| Ü 40022181 / M3 6 Jul 2020 |
Procedural ruling | 16 Jul 2020 | In force 6 Jul 2020 |
|
| Ü 40022181 / 13 1 Jun 2020 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Jun 2020 |
||
| Ü 40022181 / 12 6 Mar 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Mar 2018 |
||
| M 40022181 / 9 7 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40022181 / 11 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40022181 / 10 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40022181 / 8 5 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 5 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 40022181 / 7 9 Dec 2016 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 9 Dec 2016 |
||
| M 40022181 / 6 28 Nov 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 28 Nov 2016 |
||
| M 40022181 / 5 14 Aug 2014 |
Entry refused | In force 27 Aug 2014 |
||
| M 40022181 / 4 20 Jun 2014 |
Amendment entry | In force 20 Jun 2014 |
||
| M 40022181 / M2 19 Jun 2014 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 19 Jul 2014 | Deficiencies eliminated 20 Jun 2014 |
|
| M 40022181 / M1 29 Aug 2011 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 25 Nov 2011 | In force 29 Aug 2011 |
|
| M 40022181 / 3 29 Aug 2011 |
Amendment entry | In force 29 Aug 2011 |
||
| M 40022181 / 2 23 Mar 2011 |
Amendment entry | In force 23 Mar 2011 |
||
| M 22181 30 Dec 2008 |
First entry | In force 30 Dec 2008 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data