Jõhvi vald, Järve küla, Järve küla 7a korteriühistu
Jõhvi vald, Järve küla, Järve küla 7a korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Järve küla, registry code 80274315, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €18 901 and 2 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Labour taxes per employee 282 €above 18% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 18 901 €above 57% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 -320.3 %above 2% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 544 | 563 | 2 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 522 | 541 | 2 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 522 | 541 | 2 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 522 | 541 | 2 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 563 | 584 | 2 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 483 | 498 | 2 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 515 | 531 | 2 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 534 | 552 | 2 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 401 | 416 | 2 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 401 | 416 | 2 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 414 | 429 | 2 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 440 | 455 | 2 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 440 | 455 | 2 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 440 | 455 | 2 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 440 | 455 | 2 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 440 | 455 | 2 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 440 | 455 | 2 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 473 | 489 | 2 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 440 | 455 | 2 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 18 901 | -60 543 | 5 103 | 6 861 | -6 289 | 2 |
| 2024 | 17 583 | 8 901 | 4 835 | 58 236 | 54 254 | 2 |
| 2023 | 14 942 | 6 956 | 4 450 | 49 091 | 45 353 | 2 |
| 2022 | 12 195 | 1 810 | 4 536 | 41 877 | 38 397 | 2 |
| 2021 | 12 236 | 3 119 | 3 735 | 39 983 | 36 587 | 2 |
| 2020 | 12 155 | 5 363 | 1 935 | 36 649 | 33 468 | 1 |
| 2019 | 11 836 | 8 466 | 1 563 | 31 304 | 28 105 | 1 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 2 Jul 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 11 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 8 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 2 May 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 27 Apr 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 5 May 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 19 Apr 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Ulvi LuiksooBoard member · since 7 Jan 2018
- Aleksandr VershininBoard member · since 2 Sep 2026
- Ilja KomogortsevBoard member · since 2 Sep 2026
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 40021660 / 17 2 Sep 2026 |
Amendment entry | In force 2 Sep 2026 |
||
| Ü 40021660 / M6 31 Aug 2026 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 15 Sep 2026 | Deficiencies eliminated 2 Sep 2026 |
|
| Ü 40021660 / 16 1 Dec 2025 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Dec 2025 |
||
| Ü 40021660 / 15 29 Nov 2025 |
Amendment entry | In force 29 Nov 2025 |
||
| Ü 40021660 / 14 29 Nov 2024 |
Amendment entry | In force 29 Nov 2024 |
||
| Ü 40021660 / 13 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 40021660 / 12 5 Jul 2022 |
Amendment entry | In force 5 Jul 2022 |
||
| Ü 40021660 / M5 9 Jun 2022 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 9 Jul 2022 | Deficiencies eliminated 5 Jul 2022 |
|
| Ü 40021660 / 11 16 May 2019 |
Amendment entry | In force 16 May 2019 |
||
| Ü 40021660 / 10 1 Feb 2019 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2019 |
||
| M 40021660 / 9 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40021660 / 8 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40021660 / 7 7 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40021660 / 6 7 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 40021660 / 5 6 Jun 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Jun 2017 |
||
| M 40021660 / M4 25 May 2017 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 24 Jun 2017 | Deficiencies eliminated 30 May 2017 |
|
| M 40021660 / 4 4 Dec 2016 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 4 Dec 2016 |
||
| M 40021660 / 3 20 Jan 2015 |
Amendment entry | In force 20 Jan 2015 |
||
| M 40021660 / M3 14 Jan 2015 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 13 Feb 2015 | Deficiencies eliminated 20 Jan 2015 |
|
| M 40021660 / 2 12 Oct 2010 |
Amendment entry | In force 12 Oct 2010 |
||
| M 40021660 / M2 30 Sep 2010 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 25 Dec 2010 | In force 30 Sep 2010 |
|
| M 21660 10 Sep 2008 |
First entry | In force 10 Sep 2008 |
||
| M 21660 / M1 31 Jul 2008 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | 4 Nov 2008 | In force 6 Aug 2008 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data