Pärnu linn, Vahe tn 11 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80271776 KÜ Registered 22 Sep 2008
Compare

Pärnu linn, Vahe tn 11 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80271776, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €2 354 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 2 354 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -40.1 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2025: 143 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2025 · industry median 812 € · above 8% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 138 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 138 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 92 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 184 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 138 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 141 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 143 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 143 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 138 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 141 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 143 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 143 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2025: 132 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2025
050100150200Q4 2023 Company: 127 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 127 €Q2 2024 Company: 85 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 170 €Q4 2024 Company: 127 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 131 €Q2 2025 Company: 132 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 132 €Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26050100150Q4 2024 Company: 127 €Q1 2025 Company: 131 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 132 €Q3 2025 Company: 132 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: —Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — 1
Q2 2026 — — — 1
Q1 2026 — — — 1
Q4 2025 — — — 1
Q3 2025 — 132 143 1
Q2 2025 — 132 143 1
Q1 2025 — 131 141 1
Q4 2024 — 127 138 1
Q3 2024 — 170 184 1
Q2 2024 — 85 92 1
Q1 2024 — 127 138 1
Q4 2023 — 127 138 1
Q3 2023 — 127 138 1
Q2 2023 — 127 138 1
Q1 2023 — 127 138 1
Q4 2022 — 127 138 1
Q3 2022 — 127 138 1
Q2 2022 — 127 138 1
Q1 2022 — 127 138 1

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 2 354 € · −74.6% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 23% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 748 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 1 748 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 1 748 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 1 748 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 1 748 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 9 281 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 2 354 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 748 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 1 748 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 1 748 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 1 748 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 1 748 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 9 281 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 2 354 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -945 € · +37.5% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 19% of the industry
-2 000-1 500-1 000-50005002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -336 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -525 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -213 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -1 057 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -580 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -1 513 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -945 € Industry median: 283 €2025-2 000-1 500-1 000-50005002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -336 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -525 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: -213 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -1 057 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: -580 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -1 513 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -945 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -40.1 % · −23.8 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 9% of the industry
-80-60-40-200202016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -19.2 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -30.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: -12.2 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -60.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: -33.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -16.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: -40.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-80-60-40-200202018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -19.2 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -30.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: -12.2 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -60.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: -33.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -16.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: -40.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 29 049 € · +75.6% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 37 453 €20192020 Company: 35 069 €20202021 Company: 32 860 €20212022 Company: 30 284 €20222023 Company: 27 695 €20232024 Company: 16 542 €20242025 Company: 29 049 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 37 453 €20192020 Company: 35 069 €2021 Company: 32 860 €20212022 Company: 30 284 €2023 Company: 27 695 €20232024 Company: 16 542 €2025 Company: 29 049 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 142 € · +133.3% vs 2024
-50005001 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 751 €20192020 Company: 562 €20202021 Company: 874 €20212022 Company: 30 €20222023 Company: 507 €20232024 Company: -426 €20242025 Company: 142 €2025-50005001 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 751 €20192020 Company: 562 €2021 Company: 874 €20212022 Company: 30 €2023 Company: 507 €20232024 Company: -426 €2025 Company: 142 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 2 354 -945 1 170 29 049 142 0
2024 9 281 -1 513 1 304 16 542 -426 0
2023 1 748 -580 1 304 27 695 507 0
2022 1 748 -1 057 1 303 30 284 30 0
2021 1 748 -213 1 304 32 860 874 0
2020 1 748 -525 1 303 35 069 562 0
2019 1 748 -336 1 303 37 453 751 0
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-40.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-665.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-3.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
0.5 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
99.5 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.27
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 3 Sep 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 13 Mar 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 31 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 27 Mar 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 27 Mar 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 23 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 23 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 30036194 / M4
3 Sep 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 3 Oct 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
4 Sep 2026
PDF
Ü 30036194 / 10
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 30036194 / 9
23 Aug 2018
Amendment entry In force
23 Aug 2018
PDF
Ü 30036194 / M3
16 Mar 2018
Public service of a ruling in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
16 Mar 2018
PDF
Ü 30036194 / M2
7 Mar 2018
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 8 Sep 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
20 Mar 2018
PDF
M 30036194 / 8
7 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30036194 / 7
7 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30036194 / 6
7 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30036194 / 5
6 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
6 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30036194 / 4
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30036194 / 3
12 Oct 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
12 Oct 2016
PDF
M 30036194 / M1
7 Aug 2014
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 3 Feb 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
4 Dec 2014
PDF
M 30036194 / 2
18 Jun 2012
Amendment entry In force
18 Jun 2012
PDF
M 36194
22 Sep 2008
First entry In force
22 Sep 2008
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data