mittetulundusühing Martna Päevakeskus

Active Registry code 80271374 MTÜ Martna küla Registered 18 Aug 2008
Compare

mittetulundusühing Martna Päevakeskus is a MTÜ based in Martna küla, registry code 80271374, status: active. Main activity: Associations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Activities of membership organisations · EMTAK 94

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 6 612

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 14 € · +102.0% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 55% of the industry
-1 000-750-500-25002505002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 292 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: -64 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: -751 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: -656 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -187 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -709 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 14 € Industry median: 0 €2025-1 000-750-500-25002505002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 292 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: -64 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: -751 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: -656 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -187 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -709 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 14 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 647 € · −21.7% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3 198 €20192020 Company: 3 148 €20202021 Company: 2 520 €20212022 Company: 1 827 €20222023 Company: 1 485 €20232024 Company: 826 €20242025 Company: 647 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 3 198 €20192020 Company: 3 148 €2021 Company: 2 520 €20212022 Company: 1 827 €2023 Company: 1 485 €20232024 Company: 826 €2025 Company: 647 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 647 € · +2.2% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3 000 €20192020 Company: 2 936 €20202021 Company: 2 185 €20212022 Company: 1 529 €20222023 Company: 1 342 €20232024 Company: 633 €20242025 Company: 647 €202501 0002 0003 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 3 000 €20192020 Company: 2 936 €2021 Company: 2 185 €20212022 Company: 1 529 €2023 Company: 1 342 €20232024 Company: 633 €2025 Company: 647 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 14 0 647 647 0
2024 0 -709 0 826 633 0
2023 0 -187 0 1 485 1 342 0
2022 0 -656 0 1 827 1 529 1
2021 0 -751 0 2 520 2 185 1
2020 0 -64 0 3 148 2 936 1
2019 0 292 0 3 198 3 000 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
1.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
2.2 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
2.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 26 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 14 Apr 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 16 Feb 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 30 Mar 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 18 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 21 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 9 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 94992Associations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 30035642 / 6
8 Aug 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
8 Aug 2023
PDF
M 30035642 / 5
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 30035642 / 4
10 Jun 2019
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
10 Jun 2019
PDF
M 30035642 / 3
8 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
8 Feb 2018
PDF
M 30035642 / 2
20 Feb 2015
Amendment entry In force
20 Feb 2015
PDF
M 30035642 / M3
19 Feb 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 21 Mar 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
20 Feb 2015
PDF
M 35642
18 Aug 2008
First entry In force
18 Aug 2008
PDF
M 35642 / M2
31 Jul 2008
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 3 Oct 2008 In force
4 Aug 2008
PDF
M 35642 / M1
28 May 2008
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 2 Jul 2008 In force
2 Jun 2008
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data