Mittetulundusühing Kunstiline ja loominguline selts Fantasia

Active Registry code 80271109 MTÜ Pärnu linn Registered 9 Jul 2008
Compare

Mittetulundusühing Kunstiline ja loominguline selts Fantasia is a MTÜ based in Pärnu linn, registry code 80271109, status: active. Main activity: Other arts creation activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Arts creation and performing arts activities · EMTAK 90

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 3 365 € · companies in the industry: 5 777

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 3 365 € · above 5% of the industry
01 0002 0003 0004 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 283 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 338 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 332 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 950 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 587 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 534 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 365 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 283 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 338 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 332 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 950 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 587 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 534 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 365 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -253 € · −363.5% vs 2024 · industry median 139 € · above 29% of the industry
-1 500-1 000-50005002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 211 € Industry median: 234 €20192020 Company: 300 € Industry median: 87 €20202021 Company: -1 188 € Industry median: 260 €20212022 Company: 106 € Industry median: 227 €20222023 Company: 95 € Industry median: 226 €20232024 Company: 96 € Industry median: 204 €20242025 Company: -253 € Industry median: 139 €2025-1 500-1 000-50005002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 211 € Industry median: 234 €20192020 Company: 300 € Industry median: 87 €2021 Company: -1 188 € Industry median: 260 €20212022 Company: 106 € Industry median: 227 €2023 Company: 95 € Industry median: 226 €20232024 Company: 96 € Industry median: 204 €2025 Company: -253 € Industry median: 139 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 52 € · −83.0% vs 2024
02505007501 0001 2502016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 896 €20192020 Company: 1 246 €20202021 Company: 8 €20212022 Company: 114 €20222023 Company: 209 €20232024 Company: 305 €20242025 Company: 52 €202502505007501 0001 2502018 Company: —2019 Company: 896 €20192020 Company: 1 246 €2021 Company: 8 €20212022 Company: 114 €2023 Company: 209 €20232024 Company: 305 €2025 Company: 52 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 52 € · −83.0% vs 2024
02505007501 0001 2502016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 896 €20192020 Company: 1 196 €20202021 Company: 8 €20212022 Company: 114 €20222023 Company: 209 €20232024 Company: 305 €20242025 Company: 52 €202502505007501 0001 2502018 Company: —2019 Company: 896 €20192020 Company: 1 196 €2021 Company: 8 €20212022 Company: 114 €2023 Company: 209 €20232024 Company: 305 €2025 Company: 52 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -253 0 52 52 0
2024 0 96 0 305 305 0
2023 0 95 0 209 209 0
2022 0 106 0 114 114 0
2021 0 -1 188 0 8 8 0
2020 0 300 0 1 246 1 196 0
2019 0 211 0 896 896 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-4.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-486.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-486.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 13 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 19 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 19 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 30 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 28 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 8 Sep 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 90131Other arts creation activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 30035833 / M6
8 Nov 2024
Public service of a ruling in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
8 Nov 2024
PDF
M 30035833 / 11
28 Oct 2024
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
9 Dec 2024
PDF
M 30035833 / M5
25 Sep 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 26 Oct 2024 In force
11 Oct 2024
PDF
M 30035833 / M4
12 Sep 2024
Public service of a ruling in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
12 Sep 2024
PDF
M 30035833 / M3
29 Aug 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 13 Oct 2024 In force
9 Dec 2024
PDF
M 30035833 / 10
19 Aug 2024
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
11 Sep 2024
PDF
M 30035833 / M2
15 Jul 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 15 Aug 2024 In force
31 Jul 2024
PDF
M 30035833 / 9
16 Apr 2024
Entry refused In force
2 May 2024
PDF
M 30035833 / 8
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 30035833 / 7
10 Sep 2020
Amendment entry In force
10 Sep 2020
PDF
M 30035833 / 6
8 Feb 2018
Entry refused In force
26 Feb 2018
PDF
M 30035833 / 5
19 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
19 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30035833 / 4
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30035833 / 3
21 Mar 2011
Amendment entry In force
21 Mar 2011
PDF
M 30035833 / M1
14 Mar 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies In force
14 Mar 2011
PDF
M 35833 / 2
5 Sep 2008
Amendment entry In force
5 Sep 2008
PDF
M 35833
9 Jul 2008
First entry In force
9 Jul 2008
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data