Mittetulundusühing Koerteklubi Säde

Active Registry code 80270558 MTÜ Tännassilma küla Registered 27 Jun 2008
Compare

Mittetulundusühing Koerteklubi Säde is a MTÜ based in Tännassilma küla, registry code 80270558, status: active. Main activity: Activities of sports clubs. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities · EMTAK 93

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 8 615

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -8 647 € · −189.8% vs 2024 · industry median 10 € · above 6% of the industry
-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -2 588 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: 191 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: -4 687 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: -2 255 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 7 903 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: -2 984 € Industry median: 33 €20242025 Company: -8 647 € Industry median: 10 €2025-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -2 588 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: 191 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: -4 687 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: -2 255 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 7 903 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: -2 984 € Industry median: 33 €2025 Company: -8 647 € Industry median: 10 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 15 423 € · −36.0% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 27 485 €20192020 Company: 26 847 €20202021 Company: 22 493 €20212022 Company: 19 544 €20222023 Company: 29 332 €20232024 Company: 24 113 €20242025 Company: 15 423 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 27 485 €20192020 Company: 26 847 €2021 Company: 22 493 €20212022 Company: 19 544 €2023 Company: 29 332 €20232024 Company: 24 113 €2025 Company: 15 423 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 15 148 € · −36.3% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 25 627 €20192020 Company: 25 818 €20202021 Company: 21 131 €20212022 Company: 18 876 €20222023 Company: 26 779 €20232024 Company: 23 795 €20242025 Company: 15 148 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 25 627 €20192020 Company: 25 818 €2021 Company: 21 131 €20212022 Company: 18 876 €2023 Company: 26 779 €20232024 Company: 23 795 €2025 Company: 15 148 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -8 647 0 15 423 15 148 0
2024 0 -2 984 0 24 113 23 795 0
2023 0 7 903 0 29 332 26 779 0
2022 0 -2 255 0 19 544 18 876 0
2021 0 -4 687 0 22 493 21 131 0
2020 0 191 0 26 847 25 818 0
2019 0 -2 588 0 27 485 25 627 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-27.9 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-57.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-56.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
98.2 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
1.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
35.91
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 28 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 12 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 12 Aug 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 11 Dec 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 16 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 29 Sep 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 21 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Stefi Paas
    Management board member(s) · since 29 May 2026

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 93121Activities of sports clubs Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 20041707 / 18
25 Jul 2026
Amendment entry In force
25 Jul 2026
PDF
M 20041707 / 17
29 May 2026
Amendment entry In force
29 May 2026
PDF
M 20041707 / 16
29 May 2025
Amendment entry In force
29 May 2025
PDF
M 20041707 / M13
28 May 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 27 Jun 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
29 May 2025
PDF
M 20041707 / M12
13 May 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 12 Jun 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
29 May 2025
PDF
M 20041707 / M11
23 Jul 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 26 Oct 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
13 Aug 2024
PDF
M 20041707 / 15
7 Jun 2024
Amendment entry In force
7 Jun 2024
PDF
M 20041707 / M10
22 May 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 21 Jun 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
7 Jun 2024
PDF
M 20041707 / 14
6 May 2024
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
24 May 2024
PDF
M 20041707 / M9
9 Apr 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 30 Apr 2024 In force
26 Apr 2024
PDF
M 20041707 / M8
25 Nov 2023
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 28 Feb 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
12 Dec 2023
PDF
M 20041707 / 13
23 Mar 2023
Amendment entry In force
23 Mar 2023
PDF
M 20041707 / 12
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 20041707 / 11
11 Feb 2020
Amendment entry In force
11 Feb 2020
PDF
M 20041707 / 10
10 May 2019
Amendment entry In force
10 May 2019
PDF
M 20041707 / M7
9 May 2019
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 23 May 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
10 May 2019
PDF
M 20041707 / M6
3 May 2019
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 18 May 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
10 May 2019
PDF
M 20041707 / 9
13 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
13 Feb 2018
PDF
M 20041707 / 8
11 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
11 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20041707 / 7
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20041707 / M5
28 Oct 2016
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 7 Nov 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
28 Oct 2016
PDF
M 20041707 / 6
28 Oct 2016
Amendment entry In force
28 Oct 2016
PDF
M 20041707 / 5
5 Feb 2015
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
7 Apr 2015
PDF
M 20041707 / M4
21 Jan 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 31 Jan 2015 In force
21 Jan 2015
PDF
M 20041707 / 4
20 Jan 2015
Amendment entry In force
20 Jan 2015
PDF
M 20041707 / M3
19 Jan 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 18 Feb 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
20 Jan 2015
PDF
M 20041707 / 3
3 Jun 2013
Amendment entry In force
3 Jun 2013
PDF
M 20041707 / M2
13 May 2013
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 12 Jun 2013 Deficiencies eliminated
3 Jun 2013
PDF
M 20041707 / 2
9 Mar 2012
Amendment entry In force
9 Mar 2012
PDF
M 20041707 / M1
27 Feb 2012
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 27 Aug 2012 Deficiencies eliminated
27 Mar 2012
PDF
M 41707
27 Jun 2008
First entry In force
27 Jun 2008
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data