Tallinn, Pardi tn 19 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80256699 KÜ Registered 3 Oct 2007
Compare

Tallinn, Pardi tn 19 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80256699, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €16 273 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
434 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
440 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
2
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 220 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 16 273 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 0.9 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 220 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 14% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 424 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 212 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 212 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 212 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 212 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 218 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 220 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 220 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 220 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 220 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 220 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 220 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 212 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 218 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 220 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 220 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 220 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 220 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 220 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 220 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 2 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2Q2 2024 Company: 2Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2Q4 2024 Company: 2Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2Q2 2025 Company: 2Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2Q4 2025 Company: 2Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2Q2 2026 Company: 2Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·260.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2024 Company: 2Q1 2025 Company: 2Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2Q3 2025 Company: 2Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2Q1 2026 Company: 2Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 434 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0100200300400500Q4 2023 Company: 418 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 418 €Q2 2024 Company: 419 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 418 €Q4 2024 Company: 419 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 429 €Q2 2025 Company: 434 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 434 €Q4 2025 Company: 435 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 434 €Q2 2026 Company: 434 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 434 €Q3·260100200300400500Q4 2024 Company: 419 €Q1 2025 Company: 429 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 434 €Q3 2025 Company: 434 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 435 €Q1 2026 Company: 434 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 434 €Q3 2026 Company: 434 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 434 440 2
Q2 2026 — 434 440 2
Q1 2026 — 434 440 2
Q4 2025 — 435 440 2
Q3 2025 — 434 440 2
Q2 2025 — 434 440 2
Q1 2025 — 429 435 2
Q4 2024 — 419 424 2
Q3 2024 — 418 424 2
Q2 2024 — 419 424 2
Q1 2024 — 418 424 2
Q4 2023 — 418 424 1
Q3 2023 — 415 437 1
Q2 2023 — 415 437 1
Q1 2023 — 415 437 1
Q4 2022 — 415 437 2
Q3 2022 — 415 437 2
Q2 2022 — 415 437 2
Q1 2022 — 415 437 2
Labour taxes per employee per month
73 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 16 273 € · −2.1% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 54% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 8 645 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 7 677 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 9 220 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 7 951 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 18 246 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 16 630 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 16 273 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 8 645 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 7 677 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 9 220 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 7 951 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 18 246 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 16 630 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 16 273 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 153 € · −91.6% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 47% of the industry
-1 000-50005001 0001 5002 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 433 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 62 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 305 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -654 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -22 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 1 828 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 153 € Industry median: 283 €2025-1 000-50005001 0001 5002 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 433 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 62 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 305 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -654 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: -22 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 1 828 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 153 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 0.9 % · −10.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 38% of the industry
-10-50510152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 5.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.8 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 3.3 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -8.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: -0.1 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 11.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 0.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-10-50510152018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 5.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.8 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 3.3 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -8.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: -0.1 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 11.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 0.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 13 602 € · −25.5% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 37 891 €20192020 Company: 36 882 €20202021 Company: 35 525 €20212022 Company: 34 357 €20222023 Company: 23 269 €20232024 Company: 18 260 €20242025 Company: 13 602 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 37 891 €20192020 Company: 36 882 €2021 Company: 35 525 €20212022 Company: 34 357 €2023 Company: 23 269 €20232024 Company: 18 260 €2025 Company: 13 602 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 18 € · +113.3% vs 2024
-2 000-1 500-1 000-50005002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: -1 654 €20192020 Company: -1 592 €20202021 Company: -1 287 €20212022 Company: -1 941 €20222023 Company: -1 963 €20232024 Company: -135 €20242025 Company: 18 €2025-2 000-1 500-1 000-50005002018 Company: —2019 Company: -1 654 €20192020 Company: -1 592 €2021 Company: -1 287 €20212022 Company: -1 941 €2023 Company: -1 963 €20232024 Company: -135 €2025 Company: 18 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 16 273 153 4 234 13 602 18 1
2024 16 630 1 828 4 221 18 260 -135 1
2023 18 246 -22 4 221 23 269 -1 963 1
2022 7 951 -654 4 221 34 357 -1 941 1
2021 9 220 305 4 048 35 525 -1 287 1
2020 7 677 62 2 434 36 882 -1 592 1
2019 8 645 433 2 139 37 891 -1 654 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
0.9 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
850.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
1.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
0.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
99.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.00
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
16 273 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
353 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 24 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 17 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 25 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 26 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 30 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 4 Dec 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

No beneficial owners listed.

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10112602 / 16
31 Jul 2023
Amendment entry In force
31 Jul 2023
PDF
Ü 10112602 / M6
29 Jun 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 29 Jul 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
31 Jul 2023
PDF
Ü 10112602 / 15
29 Jun 2023
Amendment entry In force
29 Jun 2023
PDF
Ü 10112602 / 14
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10112602 / 13
3 Aug 2018
Amendment entry In force
3 Aug 2018
PDF
Ü 10112602 / M5
10 Jul 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 24 Aug 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
3 Aug 2018
PDF
Ü 10112602 / M4
25 Apr 2018
Procedural ruling 25 May 2018 In force
25 Apr 2018
PDF
Ü 10112602 / 12
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10112602 / 9
5 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
5 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10112602 / 11
5 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
5 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10112602 / 10
5 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
5 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10112602 / 8
30 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10112602 / 7
18 Jun 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
18 Jun 2016
PDF
M 10112602 / 6
4 Jan 2016
Amendment entry In force
4 Jan 2016
PDF
M 10112602 / 5
13 Sep 2013
Amendment entry In force
13 Sep 2013
PDF
M 10112602 / M3
15 Aug 2013
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 14 Sep 2013 Deficiencies eliminated
13 Sep 2013
PDF
M 10112602 / M2
24 Jul 2013
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 23 Aug 2013 Deficiencies eliminated
13 Sep 2013
PDF
M 10112602 / 4
29 May 2013
Amendment entry In force
29 May 2013
PDF
M 10112602 / 3
19 Jul 2010
Amendment entry In force
19 Jul 2010
PDF
M 112602 / 2
12 May 2009
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
16 May 2009
PDF
M 112602 / M1
2 Apr 2009
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 4 May 2009 In force
2 Apr 2009
PDF
M 112602
3 Oct 2007
First entry In force
3 Oct 2007
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data