Mittetulundusühing Lillelapsed

Active Registry code 80256216 MTÜ Haabneeme alevik Registered 6 Sep 2007
Compare

Mittetulundusühing Lillelapsed is a MTÜ based in Haabneeme alevik, registry code 80256216, status: active. Main activity: Preschools. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 7 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
8 668 €
↓ 31.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
9 412 €
↓ 29.4% vs Q2 2026
Employees
5
−1 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Education · EMTAK 85

  • Labour taxes per employee 1 882 €
    industry median 1 198 € · companies in the industry: 2 039
  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 2 265 € · companies in the industry: 7 180

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 1 882 € · −15.3% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 198 € · above 69% of the industry
05001 0001 5002 0002 500Q4 2023 Company: 2 273 € Industry median: 1 011 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 838 € Industry median: 1 061 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 852 € Industry median: 1 198 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 749 € Industry median: 1 056 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 718 € Industry median: 1 051 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2 047 € Industry median: 1 132 €Q2 2025 Company: 2 301 € Industry median: 1 260 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2 199 € Industry median: 1 134 €Q4 2025 Company: 2 076 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 915 € Industry median: 1 116 €Q2 2026 Company: 2 221 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 882 € Industry median: 1 198 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 0002 500Q4 2024 Company: 1 718 € Industry median: 1 051 €Q1 2025 Company: 2 047 € Industry median: 1 132 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2 301 € Industry median: 1 260 €Q3 2025 Company: 2 199 € Industry median: 1 134 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2 076 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 915 € Industry median: 1 116 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2 221 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 882 € Industry median: 1 198 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Education (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 5 · −16.7% vs Q2 2026
02468Q4 2023 Company: 7Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 8Q2 2024 Company: 8Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 6Q4 2024 Company: 8Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 8Q2 2025 Company: 7Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 7Q4 2025 Company: 7Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 7Q2 2026 Company: 6Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 5Q3·2602468Q4 2024 Company: 8Q1 2025 Company: 8Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 7Q3 2025 Company: 7Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 7Q1 2026 Company: 7Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 6Q3 2026 Company: 5Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 8 668 € · −31.0% vs Q2 2026
05 00010 00015 00020 000Q4 2023 Company: 14 937 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 13 785 €Q2 2024 Company: 13 850 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 9 483 €Q4 2024 Company: 12 937 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 15 480 €Q2 2025 Company: 15 277 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 14 604 €Q4 2025 Company: 13 734 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 12 646 €Q2 2026 Company: 12 563 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 8 668 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 00020 000Q4 2024 Company: 12 937 €Q1 2025 Company: 15 480 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 15 277 €Q3 2025 Company: 14 604 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 13 734 €Q1 2026 Company: 12 646 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 12 563 €Q3 2026 Company: 8 668 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 8 668 9 412 5
Q2 2026 — 12 563 13 328 6
Q1 2026 — 12 646 13 406 7
Q4 2025 — 13 734 14 532 7
Q3 2025 — 14 604 15 394 7
Q2 2025 — 15 277 16 104 7
Q1 2025 — 15 480 16 373 8
Q4 2024 — 12 937 13 741 8
Q3 2024 — 9 483 10 496 6
Q2 2024 — 13 850 14 816 8
Q1 2024 — 13 785 14 706 8
Q4 2023 — 14 937 15 910 7
Q3 2023 — 14 859 15 810 9
Q2 2023 — 16 261 17 284 9
Q1 2023 — 15 868 16 874 9
Q4 2022 — 15 068 15 996 10
Q3 2022 — 14 440 15 366 10
Q2 2022 — 14 649 15 608 9
Q1 2022 — 13 800 14 718 9
Labour taxes per employee per month
627 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 2 265 € · above 5% of the industry
05001 0001 5002 0002 5002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 150 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 020 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 251 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 727 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 800 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 003 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 265 €202505001 0001 5002 0002 5002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 150 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 020 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 251 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 727 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 800 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 003 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 265 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Education (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -25 801 € · +30.8% vs 2024 · industry median 136 € · above 2% of the industry
-40 000-20 000020 00040 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2 065 € Industry median: 259 €20192020 Company: 16 598 € Industry median: 228 €20202021 Company: 9 511 € Industry median: 207 €20212022 Company: 5 991 € Industry median: 93 €20222023 Company: 21 697 € Industry median: 179 €20232024 Company: -37 284 € Industry median: 102 €20242025 Company: -25 801 € Industry median: 136 €2025-40 000-20 000020 00040 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 2 065 € Industry median: 259 €20192020 Company: 16 598 € Industry median: 228 €2021 Company: 9 511 € Industry median: 207 €20212022 Company: 5 991 € Industry median: 93 €2023 Company: 21 697 € Industry median: 179 €20232024 Company: -37 284 € Industry median: 102 €2025 Company: -25 801 € Industry median: 136 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Education (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 19 633 € · −58.5% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 37 970 €20192020 Company: 39 356 €20202021 Company: 53 084 €20212022 Company: 66 970 €20222023 Company: 79 126 €20232024 Company: 47 355 €20242025 Company: 19 633 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 37 970 €20192020 Company: 39 356 €2021 Company: 53 084 €20212022 Company: 66 970 €2023 Company: 79 126 €20232024 Company: 47 355 €2025 Company: 19 633 €2025
Equity, € 2025: -3 853 € · −117.6% vs 2024
-20 000020 00040 00060 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 5 435 €20192020 Company: 22 033 €20202021 Company: 31 544 €20212022 Company: 37 535 €20222023 Company: 59 232 €20232024 Company: 21 948 €20242025 Company: -3 853 €2025-20 000020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 5 435 €20192020 Company: 22 033 €2021 Company: 31 544 €20212022 Company: 37 535 €2023 Company: 59 232 €20232024 Company: 21 948 €2025 Company: -3 853 €2025
Employees 2025: 7 · −12.5% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 91% of the industry
02468102016 Company: 10 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 10 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 9 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 10 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 10 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 10 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 10 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 10 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 8 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 7 Industry median: 1202502468102018 Company: 9 Industry median: 12019 Company: 10 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 10 Industry median: 12021 Company: 10 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 10 Industry median: 12023 Company: 10 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 8 Industry median: 12025 Company: 7 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Education (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -25 801 156 127 19 633 -3 853 7
2024 0 -37 284 156 977 47 355 21 948 8
2023 0 21 697 173 714 79 126 59 232 10
2022 0 5 991 173 735 66 970 37 535 10
2021 0 9 511 162 485 53 084 31 544 10
2020 0 16 598 156 555 39 356 22 033 10
2019 0 2 065 145 720 37 970 5 435 10
2018 — — — — — 9
2017 — — — — — 10
2016 — — — — — 10
2015 — — — — — 8
2014 — — — — — 7
2013 — — — — — 10
2012 — — — — — 9
2011 — — — — — 9
2010 — — — — — 9
2009 — — — — — 8

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-10.8 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on assets (ROA)
-131.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
-19.6 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
119.6 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.71
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
34 164 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
1 859 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 28 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 29 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 28 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 27 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 2 Jul 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Carl Rannaberg
    Management board member(s) · since 20 Oct 2018
  • Eiki Lill
    Management board member(s) · since 20 Oct 2018
  • Ene Lill
    Management board member(s) · since 20 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 85102Preschools Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 10111828 / 5
17 Apr 2026
Amendment entry In force
17 Apr 2026
PDF
M 10111828 / 4
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 10111828 / 3
30 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10111828 / 2
10 Jul 2013
Amendment entry In force
10 Jul 2013
PDF
M 111828
6 Sep 2007
First entry In force
6 Sep 2007
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data