Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, Pärnjõe küla, Pärnjõe tee 9 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80254985 KÜ Pärnjõe küla Registered 25 Oct 2007
Compare

Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, Pärnjõe küla, Pärnjõe tee 9 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Pärnjõe küla, registry code 80254985, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €5 304 and 0 employees.

Revenue
5 304 €
↑ 45.8% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 5 304 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 1.3 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 5 304 € · +45.8% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 32% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 679 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 308 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 12 137 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 1 256 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 722 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 3 638 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 5 304 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 679 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 308 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 12 137 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 1 256 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 722 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 3 638 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 5 304 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 71 € · −59.0% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 45% of the industry
-800-600-400-20002004002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 218 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -608 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 77 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 304 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 173 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 71 € Industry median: 283 €2025-800-600-400-20002004002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 218 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: -608 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 77 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 304 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 173 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 71 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 1.3 % · −3.4 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 40% of the industry
-8-5-303582016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: — Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: -5.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 6.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 4.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 1.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-8-5-303582018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: — Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: -5.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 6.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: — Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 4.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 1.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 3 964 € · −40.6% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 10 711 €20192020 Company: 13 175 €20202021 Company: 3 125 €20212022 Company: 4 712 €20222023 Company: 7 166 €20232024 Company: 6 673 €20242025 Company: 3 964 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 10 711 €20192020 Company: 13 175 €2021 Company: 3 125 €20212022 Company: 4 712 €2023 Company: 7 166 €20232024 Company: 6 673 €2025 Company: 3 964 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 3 421 € · +2.1% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3 350 €20192020 Company: 3 350 €20202021 Company: 2 796 €20212022 Company: 2 873 €20222023 Company: 3 177 €20232024 Company: 3 350 €20242025 Company: 3 421 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 3 350 €20192020 Company: 3 350 €2021 Company: 2 796 €20212022 Company: 2 873 €2023 Company: 3 177 €20232024 Company: 3 350 €2025 Company: 3 421 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 5 304 71 0 3 964 3 421 0
2024 3 638 173 0 6 673 3 350 0
2023 722 304 0 7 166 3 177 0
2022 1 256 77 0 4 712 2 873 0
2021 12 137 -608 0 3 125 2 796 0
2020 308 0 0 13 175 3 350 0
2019 679 218 0 10 711 3 350 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
1.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
2.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
1.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
86.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
13.7 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
7.30
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 19 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 4 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Apr 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 21 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 25 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 18 May 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 29 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 30034469 / 12
2 Apr 2026
Amendment entry In force
2 Apr 2026
PDF
Ü 30034469 / M3
24 Mar 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 23 Apr 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
2 Apr 2026
PDF
Ü 30034469 / 11
7 May 2024
Amendment entry In force
7 May 2024
PDF
Ü 30034469 / M2
2 May 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 17 May 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
7 May 2024
PDF
Ü 30034469 / 10
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 30034469 / 9
4 Jun 2020
Amendment entry In force
4 Jun 2020
PDF
Ü 30034469 / 8
9 Jul 2018
Amendment entry In force
9 Jul 2018
PDF
Ü 30034469 / M1
2 Jul 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 12 Jul 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
3 Jul 2018
PDF
M 30034469 / 7
7 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30034469 / 6
7 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30034469 / 5
7 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30034469 / 4
23 Dec 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
23 Dec 2016
PDF
M 30034469 / 3
9 Oct 2014
Amendment entry In force
9 Oct 2014
PDF
M 34469 / 2
31 Jul 2009
Amendment entry In force
31 Jul 2009
PDF
M 34469
25 Oct 2007
First entry In force
25 Oct 2007
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data