Lääne-Nigula vald, Kullamaa küla, Sireli korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80254602 KÜ Registered 28 Aug 2007
Compare

Lääne-Nigula vald, Kullamaa küla, Sireli korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80254602, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €25 147 and 0 employees.

Revenue
25 147 €
↓ 16.0% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 25 147 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 30.5 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 25 147 € · −16.0% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 64% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 4 552 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 4 786 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 7 640 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 43 125 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 30 608 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 29 951 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 25 147 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 4 552 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 4 786 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 7 640 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 43 125 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 30 608 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 29 951 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 25 147 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 7 669 € · +125.0% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 77% of the industry
-15 000-10 000-5 00005 00010 00015 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 441 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -42 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -9 915 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -12 606 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 10 461 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 3 409 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 7 669 € Industry median: 283 €2025-15 000-10 000-5 00005 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 441 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -42 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: -9 915 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -12 606 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 10 461 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 3 409 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 7 669 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 30.5 % · +19.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 70% of the industry
-150-100-500502016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 9.7 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -0.9 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: -129.8 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -29.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 34.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 11.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 30.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-150-100-500502018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 9.7 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -0.9 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: -129.8 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -29.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 34.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 11.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 30.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 16 002 € · +29.1% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 14 822 €20192020 Company: 14 874 €20202021 Company: 18 401 €20212022 Company: 16 984 €20222023 Company: 17 574 €20232024 Company: 12 392 €20242025 Company: 16 002 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 14 822 €20192020 Company: 14 874 €2021 Company: 18 401 €20212022 Company: 16 984 €2023 Company: 17 574 €20232024 Company: 12 392 €2025 Company: 16 002 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 11 719 € · +189.4% vs 2024
-10 000-5 00005 00010 00015 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 14 591 €20192020 Company: 14 549 €20202021 Company: 4 634 €20212022 Company: -9 820 €20222023 Company: 641 €20232024 Company: 4 050 €20242025 Company: 11 719 €2025-10 000-5 00005 00010 00015 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 14 591 €20192020 Company: 14 549 €2021 Company: 4 634 €20212022 Company: -9 820 €2023 Company: 641 €20232024 Company: 4 050 €2025 Company: 11 719 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 25 147 7 669 0 16 002 11 719 0
2024 29 951 3 409 0 12 392 4 050 0
2023 30 608 10 461 0 17 574 641 0
2022 43 125 -12 606 0 16 984 -9 820 0
2021 7 640 -9 915 0 18 401 4 634 0
2020 4 786 -42 0 14 874 14 549 0
2019 4 552 441 0 14 822 14 591 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
30.5 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
65.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
47.9 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
73.2 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
26.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
3.74
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 29 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 30 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 29 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 15 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 29 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 30034172 / M3
15 Sep 2026
Demand to pay the state fee Signed
15 Sep 2026
PDF
Ü 30034172 / 11
15 Sep 2026
Entry made by the register on its own initiative Signed
15 Sep 2026
PDF
Ü 30034172 / M2
28 Aug 2026
Procedural ruling 11 Sep 2026 In force
28 Aug 2026
PDF
Ü 30034172 / 10
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 30034172 / 9
7 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30034172 / 8
7 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30034172 / 7
7 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30034172 / 6
6 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
6 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30034172 / 5
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30034172 / 4
30 Aug 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
30 Aug 2016
PDF
M 30034172 / 3
18 Apr 2013
Amendment entry In force
18 Apr 2013
PDF
M 30034172 / M1
1 Apr 2013
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 1 May 2013 Deficiencies eliminated
18 Apr 2013
PDF
M 30034172 / 2
13 Sep 2010
Amendment entry In force
13 Sep 2010
PDF
M 34172
28 Aug 2007
First entry In force
28 Aug 2007
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data