Mittetulundusühing Tartu Off-road Klubi

Active Registry code 80253643 MTÜ Tartu linn Registered 2 Aug 2007
Compare

Mittetulundusühing Tartu Off-road Klubi is a MTÜ based in Tartu linn, registry code 80253643, status: active. Main activity: Associations related to recreational activities, entertainment, cultural activities or hobbies. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Activities of membership organisations · EMTAK 94

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 6 612

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 562 € · +121.5% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 71% of the industry
-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -351 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: -630 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: 568 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: -185 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 3 473 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -2 609 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 562 € Industry median: 0 €2025-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -351 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: -630 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: 568 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: -185 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 3 473 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -2 609 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 562 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 1 620 € · +53.1% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 699 €20192020 Company: 143 €20202021 Company: 826 €20212022 Company: 549 €20222023 Company: 3 988 €20232024 Company: 1 058 €20242025 Company: 1 620 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 699 €20192020 Company: 143 €2021 Company: 826 €20212022 Company: 549 €2023 Company: 3 988 €20232024 Company: 1 058 €2025 Company: 1 620 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 1 620 € · +53.1% vs 2024
-1 00001 0002 0003 0004 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 441 €20192020 Company: -189 €20202021 Company: 379 €20212022 Company: 194 €20222023 Company: 3 667 €20232024 Company: 1 058 €20242025 Company: 1 620 €2025-1 00001 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 441 €20192020 Company: -189 €2021 Company: 379 €20212022 Company: 194 €2023 Company: 3 667 €20232024 Company: 1 058 €2025 Company: 1 620 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 562 0 1 620 1 620 0
2024 0 -2 609 0 1 058 1 058 0
2023 0 3 473 0 3 988 3 667 0
2022 0 -185 0 549 194 0
2021 0 568 0 826 379 0
2020 0 -630 0 143 -189 0
2019 0 -351 0 699 441 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
9.7 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
34.7 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
34.7 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 29 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 20 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 17 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 15 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 12 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 30 Jul 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 94995Associations related to recreational activities, entertainment, cultural activities or hobbies Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 20039174 / 9
19 Feb 2024
Amendment entry In force
19 Feb 2024
PDF
M 20039174 / M4
9 Feb 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 27 Feb 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
18 Feb 2024
PDF
M 20039174 / M3
5 Feb 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 20 Feb 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
18 Feb 2024
PDF
M 20039174 / 8
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 20039174 / 7
19 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
19 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20039174 / 6
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20039174 / 5
22 Jun 2017
Amendment entry In force
22 Jun 2017
PDF
M 20039174 / M2
7 Jun 2017
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 22 Jun 2017 Deficiencies eliminated
15 Jun 2017
PDF
M 20039174 / 4
6 Apr 2015
Amendment entry In force
6 Apr 2015
PDF
M 20039174 / 3
26 Nov 2010
Amendment entry In force
26 Nov 2010
PDF
M 20039174 / M1
9 Nov 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 9 Dec 2010 In force
9 Nov 2010
PDF
M 39174 / 2
18 Mar 2009
Amendment entry In force
18 Mar 2009
PDF
M 39174
2 Aug 2007
First entry In force
2 Aug 2007
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data