Tallinn, Kiive tn 4 korteriühistu
Tallinn, Kiive tn 4 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80251621, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €7 371 and 0 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Labour taxes per employee 145 €above 8% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 7 371 €above 37% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 4.2 %above 47% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 397 | 436 | 3 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 107 | 123 | 3 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 107 | 125 | 2 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 107 | 126 | 2 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 107 | 125 | 2 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 107 | 124 | 2 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 110 | 127 | 2 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 143 | 165 | 2 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 132 | 151 | 2 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 101 | 113 | 2 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 101 | 113 | 2 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 101 | 113 | 2 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 101 | 113 | 2 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 101 | 113 | 2 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 101 | 113 | 2 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 101 | 113 | 2 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 101 | 113 | 2 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 101 | 111 | 2 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 146 | 149 | 2 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 7 371 | 311 | 2 159 | 8 283 | 1 229 | 0 |
| 2024 | 8 043 | 6 | 2 063 | 13 057 | 918 | 1 |
| 2023 | 8 985 | 10 | 1 652 | 19 498 | 912 | 1 |
| 2022 | 8 985 | 123 | 1 620 | 18 992 | 902 | 1 |
| 2021 | 9 150 | 92 | 1 920 | 44 991 | 779 | 1 |
| 2020 | 4 908 | 434 | 1 477 | 48 747 | 687 | 1 |
| 2019 | 7 965 | -454 | 2 233 | 47 875 | 253 | 1 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 16 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 8 Jul 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 26 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 1 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 4 Feb 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 8 Jun 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 16 Jun 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Dmitri KovalenkoBoard member · since 8 Mar 2022
- Kristina Sirk-StempienBoard member · since 8 Mar 2022
- Roman MaslennikovBoard member · since 8 Mar 2022
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 10107772 / 13 15 Jun 2023 |
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) | In force 15 Jun 2023 |
||
| Ü 10107772 / 12 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 10107772 / 11 8 Mar 2022 |
Amendment entry | In force 8 Mar 2022 |
||
| Ü 10107772 / M2 28 Feb 2022 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 30 Mar 2022 | Deficiencies eliminated 8 Mar 2022 |
|
| Ü 10107772 / 10 6 Mar 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Mar 2018 |
||
| M 10107772 / 9 5 Jan 2018 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 5 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 10107772 / 8 5 Jan 2018 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 5 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 10107772 / 7 5 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 5 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 10107772 / 6 30 Nov 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 30 Nov 2017 |
||
| M 10107772 / 5 25 Aug 2016 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 25 Aug 2016 |
||
| M 10107772 / 4 31 Dec 2015 |
Amendment entry | In force 31 Dec 2015 |
||
| M 10107772 / 3 16 Apr 2014 |
Amendment entry | In force 16 Apr 2014 |
||
| M 107772 / 2 19 May 2009 |
Amendment entry | In force 19 May 2009 |
||
| M 107772 12 Apr 2007 |
First entry | In force 12 Apr 2007 |
||
| M 107772 / M1 29 Mar 2007 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | 5 May 2007 | In force 5 Apr 2007 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data