mittetulundusühing MARAMAA ELAMUD

Active Registry code 80248636 MTÜ Maramaa küla Registered 2 Apr 2007
Compare

mittetulundusühing MARAMAA ELAMUD is a MTÜ based in Maramaa küla, registry code 80248636, status: active. Main activity: Other real estate management or related activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 13 620 € · above 5% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -952 € · −470.4% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 19% of the industry
-5 000-2 50002 5005 0007 50010 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: — Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 7 751 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -3 314 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -893 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 2 908 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 257 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -952 € Industry median: 283 €2025-5 000-2 50002 5005 0007 50010 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: — Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 7 751 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: -3 314 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -893 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 2 908 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 257 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -952 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 5 757 € · −14.2% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 0 €20192020 Company: 7 751 €20202021 Company: 4 437 €20212022 Company: 3 544 €20222023 Company: 6 452 €20232024 Company: 6 709 €20242025 Company: 5 757 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 0 €20192020 Company: 7 751 €2021 Company: 4 437 €20212022 Company: 3 544 €2023 Company: 6 452 €20232024 Company: 6 709 €2025 Company: 5 757 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 5 757 € · −14.2% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: —20192020 Company: 7 751 €20202021 Company: 4 437 €20212022 Company: 3 544 €20222023 Company: 6 452 €20232024 Company: 6 709 €20242025 Company: 5 757 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: —20192020 Company: 7 751 €2021 Company: 4 437 €20212022 Company: 3 544 €2023 Company: 6 452 €20232024 Company: 6 709 €2025 Company: 5 757 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -952 — 5 757 5 757 0
2024 0 257 — 6 709 6 709 0
2023 0 2 908 — 6 452 6 452 0
2022 0 -893 — 3 544 3 544 0
2021 0 -3 314 — 4 437 4 437 0
2020 0 7 751 0 7 751 7 751 0
2019 0 — — 0 — 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-40.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-16.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-16.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 24 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 16 Jan 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 22 Feb 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 30 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 15 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 15 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 30 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Diana Treštšina
    Management board member(s) · since 30 Dec 2022
  • Janek Paabut
    Control by other means (contractual, family or other ties) · since 9 Dec 2018

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68329Other real estate management or related activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 20038248 / M6
15 Jan 2026
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 29 Jan 2026 In force
15 Jan 2026
PDF
M 20038248 / 6
22 May 2023
Amendment entry In force
22 May 2023
PDF
M 20038248 / M5
11 May 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 12 Jun 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
22 May 2023
PDF
M 20038248 / M4
6 Apr 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 6 May 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
22 May 2023
PDF
M 20038248 / 5
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 20038248 / M3
12 Nov 2018
Warning of deletion published in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
12 Nov 2018
PDF
M 20038248 / M2
9 May 2018
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 9 Nov 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
11 Mar 2019
PDF
M 20038248 / 4
8 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
8 Feb 2018
PDF
M 20038248 / 3
26 Aug 2016
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
5 Oct 2016
PDF
M 20038248 / M1
3 Aug 2016
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 23 Aug 2016 In force
3 Aug 2016
PDF
M 20038248 / 2
10 Oct 2014
Amendment entry In force
10 Oct 2014
PDF
M 38248
2 Apr 2007
First entry In force
2 Apr 2007
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data