Lüganuse vald, Purtse küla, Hiie tee 4 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80245112 KÜ Registered 28 Nov 2006
Compare

Lüganuse vald, Purtse küla, Hiie tee 4 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80245112, status: active. Main activity: Combined facilities support activities. Its annual report for 2024 shows revenue of €4 489 and 0 employees.

Revenue
4 489 €
↑ 62.9% vs 2023
Employees
0
±0 vs 2023

2024 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Services to buildings and landscape activities · EMTAK 81

  • Revenue · 2024 4 489 €
    industry median 14 121 € · companies in the industry: 4 091
  • Net profit margin · 2024 25.1 %
    industry median 5.7 % · companies in the industry: 3 211

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2015 – 2024
Revenue, € 2024: 4 489 € · +62.9% vs 2023 · industry median 14 121 € · above 34% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2 220 € Industry median: 11 841 €20192020 Company: 1 992 € Industry median: 10 815 €20202021 Company: 1 730 € Industry median: 12 129 €20212022 Company: 1 676 € Industry median: 14 158 €20222023 Company: 2 756 € Industry median: 13 760 €20232024 Company: 4 489 € Industry median: 14 121 €202405 00010 00015 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2 220 € Industry median: 11 841 €2020 Company: 1 992 € Industry median: 10 815 €20202021 Company: 1 730 € Industry median: 12 129 €2022 Company: 1 676 € Industry median: 14 158 €20222023 Company: 2 756 € Industry median: 13 760 €2024 Company: 4 489 € Industry median: 14 121 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2024: 1 126 € · +1 776.7% vs 2023 · industry median 306 € · above 59% of the industry
-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 397 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 318 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 332 €20212022 Company: -1 411 € Industry median: 366 €20222023 Company: 60 € Industry median: 382 €20232024 Company: 1 126 € Industry median: 306 €2024-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 397 €2020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 318 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 332 €2022 Company: -1 411 € Industry median: 366 €20222023 Company: 60 € Industry median: 382 €2024 Company: 1 126 € Industry median: 306 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2024: 25.1 % · +22.9 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.7 % · above 74% of the industry
-100-75-50-25025502015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 7.8 %20192020 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20202021 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 7.3 %20212022 Company: -84.2 % Industry median: 6.4 %20222023 Company: 2.2 % Industry median: 6.4 %20232024 Company: 25.1 % Industry median: 5.7 %2024-100-75-50-25025502017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 7.8 %2020 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20202021 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 7.3 %2022 Company: -84.2 % Industry median: 6.4 %20222023 Company: 2.2 % Industry median: 6.4 %2024 Company: 25.1 % Industry median: 5.7 %2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2024: 6 550 € · +0.6% vs 2023
02 0004 0006 0008 0002015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 5 308 €20192020 Company: 6 268 €20202021 Company: 6 263 €20212022 Company: 6 083 €20222023 Company: 6 511 €20232024 Company: 6 550 €202402 0004 0006 0008 0002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 5 308 €2020 Company: 6 268 €20202021 Company: 6 263 €2022 Company: 6 083 €20222023 Company: 6 511 €2024 Company: 6 550 €2024
Equity, € 2024: 2 230 € · +265.1% vs 2023
-2 000-1 00001 0002 0003 0002015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 €20212022 Company: -1 411 €20222023 Company: -1 351 €20232024 Company: 2 230 €2024-2 000-1 00001 0002 0003 0002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 0 €2020 Company: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 €2022 Company: -1 411 €20222023 Company: -1 351 €2024 Company: 2 230 €2024
Employees 2024: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02015 Company: 0 Industry median: —20152016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120240.00.51.01.52.02017 Company: 0 Industry median: —2018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 12020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 12022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2024 4 489 1 126 0 6 550 2 230 0
2023 2 756 60 0 6 511 -1 351 0
2022 1 676 -1 411 0 6 083 -1 411 0
2021 1 730 0 0 6 263 0 0
2020 1 992 0 0 6 268 0 0
2019 2 220 0 0 5 308 0 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2024

Net profit margin
25.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
50.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
17.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
34.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
66.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.52
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 27 Feb 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 15 Dec 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 11 Sep 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 27 Apr 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 1 Sep 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 9 Aug 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 81101Combined facilities support activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 40018648 / M10
9 Oct 2026
Public service of a ruling in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
9 Oct 2026
PDF
Ü 40018648 / M9
31 Aug 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 24 Nov 2026 In force
25 Oct 2026
PDF
Ü 40018648 / M8
1 Feb 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 10 Mar 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
28 Feb 2026
PDF
Ü 40018648 / 10
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 40018648 / 9
21 May 2018
Amendment entry In force
21 May 2018
PDF
M 40018648 / 8
7 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40018648 / 7
7 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40018648 / 6
7 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40018648 / 5
5 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
5 Dec 2017
PDF
M 40018648 / 4
17 Jun 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
17 Jun 2016
PDF
M 40018648 / M7
23 Mar 2016
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 24 Sep 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
12 Jul 2016
PDF
M 40018648 / 3
23 Mar 2016
Amendment entry In force
23 Mar 2016
PDF
M 40018648 / 2
26 Oct 2015
Amendment entry In force
26 Oct 2015
PDF
M 40018648 / M6
26 Nov 2014
Fine 20 Dec 2014 In force
22 Dec 2014
PDF
M 40018648 / M5
2 Sep 2014
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 2 Oct 2014 In force
2 Sep 2014
PDF
M 40018648 / M4
18 Jan 2011
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 17 Jul 2011 Deficiencies eliminated
3 Mar 2011
PDF
M 18648
28 Nov 2006
First entry In force
28 Nov 2006
PDF
M 18648 / M3
13 Nov 2006
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 15 Feb 2007 In force
15 Nov 2006
PDF
M 18648 / M2
2 Nov 2006
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 5 Feb 2007 In force
4 Nov 2006
PDF
M 18648 / M1
25 May 2006
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 26 Nov 2006 In force
27 May 2006
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data