Lüganuse vald, Lüganuse alevik, Papli tn 4 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80236082 KÜ Registered 11 May 2006
Compare

Lüganuse vald, Lüganuse alevik, Papli tn 4 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80236082, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €29 233 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
148 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
148 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 29 233 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 41.6 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 148 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
050100150200Q4 2023 Company: 139 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 139 €Q2 2024 Company: 139 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 93 €Q4 2024 Company: 186 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 145 €Q2 2025 Company: 148 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 148 €Q4 2025 Company: 148 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 148 €Q2 2026 Company: 148 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 148 €Q3·26050100150200Q4 2024 Company: 186 €Q1 2025 Company: 145 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 148 €Q3 2025 Company: 148 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 148 €Q1 2026 Company: 148 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 148 €Q3 2026 Company: 148 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 148 148 —
Q2 2026 — 148 148 —
Q1 2026 — 148 148 —
Q4 2025 — 148 148 —
Q3 2025 — 148 148 —
Q2 2025 — 148 148 —
Q1 2025 — 145 145 —
Q4 2024 — 186 186 —
Q3 2024 — 93 93 —
Q2 2024 — 139 139 —
Q1 2024 — 139 139 —
Q4 2023 — 139 139 —
Q3 2023 — 139 139 —
Q2 2023 — 139 139 —
Q1 2023 — 139 139 —
Q4 2022 — 139 139 —
Q3 2022 — 139 139 —
Q2 2022 — 139 139 —
Q1 2022 — 139 139 —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 29 233 € · −0.1% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 67% of the industry
02550751001252016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 116 420 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 20 715 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 24 791 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 20 840 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 29 100 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 29 254 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 29 233 € Industry median: 13 620 €202502550751001252018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 116 420 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 20 715 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 24 791 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 20 840 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 29 100 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 29 254 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 29 233 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 12 165 € · +28.5% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 81% of the industry
-20 000020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 66 295 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -10 732 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 10 543 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 2 916 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -388 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 9 466 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 12 165 € Industry median: 283 €2025-20 000020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 66 295 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -10 732 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 10 543 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 2 916 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: -388 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 9 466 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 12 165 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 41.6 % · +9.3 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 76% of the industry
-75-50-2502550752016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 56.9 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -51.8 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 42.5 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 14.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: -1.3 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 32.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 41.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-75-50-2502550752018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 56.9 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -51.8 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 42.5 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 14.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: -1.3 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 32.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 41.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 23 479 € · +50.6% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 10 676 €20192020 Company: 8 672 €20202021 Company: 15 622 €20212022 Company: 13 699 €20222023 Company: 9 735 €20232024 Company: 15 586 €20242025 Company: 23 479 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 10 676 €20192020 Company: 8 672 €2021 Company: 15 622 €20212022 Company: 13 699 €2023 Company: 9 735 €20232024 Company: 15 586 €2025 Company: 23 479 €2025
Equity, € 2025: -45 380 € · +21.1% vs 2024
-100 000-80 000-60 000-40 000-20 00002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: -69 350 €20192020 Company: -80 082 €20202021 Company: -69 539 €20212022 Company: -66 623 €20222023 Company: -67 011 €20232024 Company: -57 545 €20242025 Company: -45 380 €2025-100 000-80 000-60 000-40 000-20 00002018 Company: —2019 Company: -69 350 €20192020 Company: -80 082 €2021 Company: -69 539 €20212022 Company: -66 623 €2023 Company: -67 011 €20232024 Company: -57 545 €2025 Company: -45 380 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 29 233 12 165 1 432 23 479 -45 380 1
2024 29 254 9 466 1 399 15 586 -57 545 1
2023 29 100 -388 1 396 9 735 -67 011 1
2022 20 840 2 916 1 396 13 699 -66 623 1
2021 24 791 10 543 1 432 15 622 -69 539 1
2020 20 715 -10 732 1 457 8 672 -80 082 1
2019 116 420 66 295 777 10 676 -69 350 1
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
41.6 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on assets (ROA)
51.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
-193.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
293.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
4.40
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
29 233 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
119 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 29 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 29 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 26 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 3 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 31 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 25 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 40018605 / 12
30 Aug 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
30 Aug 2023
PDF
Ü 40018605 / 11
4 Jul 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
4 Jul 2023
PDF
Ü 40018605 / 10
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 40018605 / M1
21 Oct 2022
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 5 Nov 2022 Deficiencies eliminated
28 Oct 2022
PDF
Ü 40018605 / 9
6 Nov 2019
Amendment entry In force
6 Nov 2019
PDF
M 40018605 / 8
7 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40018605 / 7
7 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40018605 / 6
7 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40018605 / 5
5 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
5 Dec 2017
PDF
M 40018605 / 4
10 Jun 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
10 Jun 2016
PDF
M 40018605 / 3
10 Jun 2016
Amendment entry In force
10 Jun 2016
PDF
M 40018605 / 2
26 Oct 2015
Amendment entry In force
26 Oct 2015
PDF
M 18605
11 May 2006
First entry In force
11 May 2006
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data