Anija vald, Lehtmetsa küla, Kose mnt 38 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80234700 KÜ Lehtmetsa küla Registered 26 Apr 2006
Compare

Anija vald, Lehtmetsa küla, Kose mnt 38 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Lehtmetsa küla, registry code 80234700, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €12 397 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
211 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
233 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 233 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 12 397 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 9.1 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 233 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 15% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 231 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 208 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 208 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 208 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 228 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 249 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 215 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 108 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 237 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 227 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 233 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 233 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 228 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 249 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 215 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 108 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 237 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 227 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 233 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 233 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 2Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 211 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
050100150200250Q4 2023 Company: 226 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 203 €Q2 2024 Company: 203 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 203 €Q4 2024 Company: 225 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 246 €Q2 2025 Company: 211 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 211 €Q4 2025 Company: 233 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 211 €Q2 2026 Company: 211 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 211 €Q3·26050100150200250Q4 2024 Company: 225 €Q1 2025 Company: 246 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 211 €Q3 2025 Company: 211 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 233 €Q1 2026 Company: 211 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 211 €Q3 2026 Company: 211 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 211 233 1
Q2 2026 — 211 233 1
Q1 2026 — 211 227 1
Q4 2025 — 233 237 1
Q3 2025 — 211 215 2
Q2 2025 — 211 215 1
Q1 2025 — 246 249 1
Q4 2024 — 225 228 1
Q3 2024 — 203 208 1
Q2 2024 — 203 208 1
Q1 2024 — 203 208 1
Q4 2023 — 226 231 1
Q3 2023 — 203 208 2
Q2 2023 — 214 218 1
Q1 2023 — 203 208 1
Q4 2022 — 227 232 1
Q3 2022 — 203 208 2
Q2 2022 — 203 208 1
Q1 2022 — 203 208 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
78 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 12 397 € · −48.3% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 48% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 10 693 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 6 106 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 14 273 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 46 920 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 22 588 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 23 957 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 12 397 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 10 693 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 6 106 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 14 273 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 46 920 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 22 588 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 23 957 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 12 397 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 1 126 € · +17.5% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 59% of the industry
-25002505007501 0001 2502016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -8 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 600 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 764 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 141 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 583 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 958 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 1 126 € Industry median: 283 €2025-25002505007501 0001 2502018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -8 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 600 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 764 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 141 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 583 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 958 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 1 126 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 9.1 % · +5.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 54% of the industry
-202468102016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -0.1 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 9.8 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 5.4 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 2.6 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 4.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 9.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-202468102018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -0.1 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 9.8 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 5.4 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 2.6 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 4.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 9.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 230 178 € · +30.5% vs 2024
0501001502002502016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 51 551 €20192020 Company: 45 372 €20202021 Company: 56 942 €20212022 Company: 55 898 €20222023 Company: 111 180 €20232024 Company: 176 366 €20242025 Company: 230 178 €20250501001502002502018 Company: —2019 Company: 51 551 €20192020 Company: 45 372 €2021 Company: 56 942 €20212022 Company: 55 898 €2023 Company: 111 180 €20232024 Company: 176 366 €2025 Company: 230 178 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 15 531 € · +7.8% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 7 558 €20192020 Company: 8 158 €20202021 Company: 8 922 €20212022 Company: 9 063 €20222023 Company: 9 646 €20232024 Company: 14 405 €20242025 Company: 15 531 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 7 558 €20192020 Company: 8 158 €2021 Company: 8 922 €20212022 Company: 9 063 €2023 Company: 9 646 €20232024 Company: 14 405 €2025 Company: 15 531 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 12 397 1 126 2 945 230 178 15 531 1
2024 23 957 958 2 906 176 366 14 405 1
2023 22 588 583 2 921 111 180 9 646 1
2022 46 920 141 2 908 55 898 9 063 0
2021 14 273 764 2 909 56 942 8 922 0
2020 6 106 600 3 038 45 372 8 158 0
2019 10 693 -8 4 331 51 551 7 558 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
9.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
7.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
6.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
93.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.07
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
12 397 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
245 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 4 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 15 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 22 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 19 Apr 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 9 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 9 Sep 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 17 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10098089 / 15
4 Jul 2024
Amendment entry In force
4 Jul 2024
PDF
Ü 10098089 / 14
3 May 2023
Amendment entry In force
3 May 2023
PDF
Ü 10098089 / 13
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10098089 / 12
30 Sep 2022
Amendment entry In force
30 Sep 2022
PDF
Ü 10098089 / 11
1 Nov 2021
Amendment entry In force
1 Nov 2021
PDF
Ü 10098089 / M11
22 Apr 2021
Procedural ruling In force
22 Apr 2021
PDF
Ü 10098089 / M10
6 Apr 2021
Procedural ruling 20 Apr 2021 In force
6 Apr 2021
PDF
Ü 10098089 / M9
8 Feb 2021
Procedural ruling In force
8 Feb 2021
PDF
Ü 10098089 / M8
18 Jan 2021
Procedural ruling In force
18 Jan 2021
PDF
Ü 10098089 / 10
17 Jul 2020
Amendment entry In force
17 Jul 2020
PDF
Ü 10098089 / M7
8 Jul 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 7 Aug 2020 Deficiencies eliminated
17 Jul 2020
PDF
Ü 10098089 / M6
2 Jul 2020
Procedural ruling 12 Jul 2020 Deficiencies eliminated
7 Jul 2020
PDF
Ü 10098089 / M5
2 Mar 2018
Ruling annulling a ruling In force
2 Mar 2018
PDF
Ü 10098089 / M3
23 Feb 2018
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 10 Mar 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
27 Feb 2018
PDF
M 10098089 / 9
5 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
5 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10098089 / 8
5 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
5 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10098089 / 7
5 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
5 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10098089 / 6
30 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10098089 / 5
22 Dec 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
22 Dec 2016
PDF
M 10098089 / 4
1 Apr 2015
Amendment entry In force
1 Apr 2015
PDF
M 10098089 / M2
25 Mar 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 24 Apr 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
25 Mar 2015
PDF
M 10098089 / 3
5 Jul 2013
Amendment entry In force
5 Jul 2013
PDF
M 98089 / 2
14 Feb 2007
Amendment entry In force
14 Feb 2007
PDF
M 98089 / M1
31 Jan 2007
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 15 Mar 2007 In force
3 Feb 2007
PDF
M 98089
26 Apr 2006
First entry In force
26 Apr 2006
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data