Mittetulundusühing UNGUMA PAADISADAM

Active Registry code 80225701 MTÜ Unguma küla Registered 17 Jan 2006
Compare

Mittetulundusühing UNGUMA PAADISADAM is a MTÜ based in Unguma küla, registry code 80225701, status: active. Main activity: Service activities incidental to water transportation. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
16 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q2 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation · EMTAK 52

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 36 293 € · companies in the industry: 2 027

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2025 – Q2 2026
State taxes, € Q2 2026: 16 € · +14.3% vs Q1 2025
05101520Q1 2025 Company: 14 €Q1·25Q2 2026 Company: 16 €Q2·2605101520Q1 2025 Company: 14 €Q2 2026 Company: 16 €Q2·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q2 2026 — 16 — —
Q1 2025 — 14 — —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 36 293 € · above 5% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 60 551 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 45 642 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 47 198 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 51 350 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 39 956 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 37 221 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 36 293 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 60 551 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 45 642 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 47 198 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 51 350 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 39 956 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 37 221 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 36 293 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 493 € · +121.9% vs 2024 · industry median 123 € · above 52% of the industry
-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 328 € Industry median: 1 081 €20192020 Company: 972 € Industry median: 692 €20202021 Company: -228 € Industry median: 1 330 €20212022 Company: 644 € Industry median: 1 182 €20222023 Company: 451 € Industry median: 282 €20232024 Company: -2 249 € Industry median: 45 €20242025 Company: 493 € Industry median: 123 €2025-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 328 € Industry median: 1 081 €20192020 Company: 972 € Industry median: 692 €2021 Company: -228 € Industry median: 1 330 €20212022 Company: 644 € Industry median: 1 182 €2023 Company: 451 € Industry median: 282 €20232024 Company: -2 249 € Industry median: 45 €2025 Company: 493 € Industry median: 123 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 852 € · +138.0% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 768 €20192020 Company: 1 740 €20202021 Company: 1 512 €20212022 Company: 2 156 €20222023 Company: 2 607 €20232024 Company: 358 €20242025 Company: 852 €202501 0002 0003 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 768 €20192020 Company: 1 740 €2021 Company: 1 512 €20212022 Company: 2 156 €2023 Company: 2 607 €20232024 Company: 358 €2025 Company: 852 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 852 € · +138.0% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 768 €20192020 Company: 1 740 €20202021 Company: 1 512 €20212022 Company: 2 156 €20222023 Company: 2 607 €20232024 Company: 358 €20242025 Company: 852 €202501 0002 0003 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 768 €20192020 Company: 1 740 €2021 Company: 1 512 €20212022 Company: 2 156 €2023 Company: 2 607 €20232024 Company: 358 €2025 Company: 852 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 220250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 22021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 493 0 852 852 0
2024 0 -2 249 0 358 358 0
2023 0 451 0 2 607 2 607 0
2022 0 644 0 2 156 2 156 0
2021 0 -228 0 1 512 1 512 0
2020 0 972 0 1 740 1 740 0
2019 0 328 0 768 768 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
53.8 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
57.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
57.9 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 1 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 15 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 8 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 4 Sep 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 5 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 16 Feb 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 16 Feb 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 5222Service activities incidental to water transportation Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 30030696 / 10
24 May 2024
Amendment entry In force
24 May 2024
PDF
M 30030696 / 9
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 30030696 / 8
5 Jan 2021
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
26 Jan 2021
PDF
M 30030696 / M6
15 Dec 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 4 Jan 2021 In force
15 Dec 2020
PDF
M 30030696 / M5
23 Nov 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 13 Dec 2020 In force
23 Nov 2020
PDF
M 30030696 / 7
13 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
13 Feb 2018
PDF
M 30030696 / 6
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30030696 / M4
1 Jun 2017
Procedural ruling 11 Jun 2017 Deficiencies eliminated
7 Jun 2017
PDF
M 30030696 / 5
17 Dec 2014
Amendment entry In force
17 Dec 2014
PDF
M 30030696 / 4
31 Jul 2014
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
2 Sep 2014
PDF
M 30030696 / M3
7 Jul 2014
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 27 Jul 2014 In force
7 Jul 2014
PDF
M 30030696 / 3
8 May 2014
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
29 May 2014
PDF
M 30030696 / M2
15 Apr 2014
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 5 May 2014 In force
15 Apr 2014
PDF
M 30030696 / 2
15 Apr 2014
Amendment entry In force
15 Apr 2014
PDF
M 30696
17 Jan 2006
First entry In force
17 Jan 2006
PDF
M 30696 / M1
3 Jan 2006
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 3 Apr 2006 Deficiencies eliminated
4 Jan 2006
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data