Tallinn, Nafta tn 14 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80222186 KÜ Tallinn Registered 4 May 2005
Compare

Tallinn, Nafta tn 14 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 80222186, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2022 shows revenue of €2 405 and 0 employees.

Revenue
2 405 €
↓ 0.0% vs 2021
Employees
0
±0 vs 2021

2022 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2022 2 405 €
    industry median 11 789 € · companies in the industry: 30 054
  • Net profit margin · 2022 95.9 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 24 225

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2013 – 2022
Revenue, € 2022: 2 405 € · −0.0% vs 2021 · industry median 11 789 € · above 26% of the industry
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002013 Company: — Industry median: —20132014 Company: — Industry median: —20142015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2 226 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 722 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 2 406 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 2 405 € Industry median: 11 789 €202202 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002015 Company: — Industry median: —2016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2 226 € Industry median: 10 800 €2020 Company: 722 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 2 406 € Industry median: 11 162 €2022 Company: 2 405 € Industry median: 11 789 €2022
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2022: 2 307 € · −1.1% vs 2021 · industry median 161 € · above 67% of the industry
-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002 0003 0002013 Company: — Industry median: —20132014 Company: — Industry median: —20142015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -521 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -2 396 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 2 333 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 2 307 € Industry median: 161 €2022-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002 0003 0002015 Company: — Industry median: —2016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -521 € Industry median: 205 €2020 Company: -2 396 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 2 333 € Industry median: 251 €2022 Company: 2 307 € Industry median: 161 €2022
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2022: 95.9 % · −1.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 91% of the industry
-2502550751002013 Company: — Industry median: —20132014 Company: — Industry median: —20142015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -23.4 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 97.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 95.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2022-2502550751002015 Company: — Industry median: —2016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -23.4 % Industry median: 5.7 %2020 Company: — Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 97.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %2022 Company: 95.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2022
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2022: 6 269 € · +56.1% vs 2021
02 0004 0006 0008 0002013 Company: —20132014 Company: —20142015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3 689 €20192020 Company: 1 674 €20202021 Company: 4 016 €20212022 Company: 6 269 €202202 0004 0006 0008 0002015 Company: —2016 Company: —20162017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3 689 €2020 Company: 1 674 €20202021 Company: 4 016 €2022 Company: 6 269 €2022
Equity, € 2022: 4 150 € · +125.2% vs 2021
-1 00001 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002013 Company: —20132014 Company: —20142015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 906 €20192020 Company: -490 €20202021 Company: 1 843 €20212022 Company: 4 150 €2022-1 00001 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002015 Company: —2016 Company: —20162017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 906 €2020 Company: -490 €20202021 Company: 1 843 €2022 Company: 4 150 €2022
Employees 2022: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02013 Company: 0 Industry median: —20132014 Company: 0 Industry median: —20142015 Company: 0 Industry median: —20152016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120220.00.20.40.60.81.02015 Company: 0 Industry median: —2016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —2018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 12020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 12022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12022
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2022 2 405 2 307 6 269 4 150 0
2021 2 406 2 333 4 016 1 843 0
2020 722 -2 396 1 674 -490 0
2019 2 226 -521 3 689 1 906 0
2018 — — — — 0
2017 — — — — 0
2016 — — — — 0
2015 — — — — 0
2014 — — — — 0
2013 — — — — 0
2012 — — — — 0
2011 — — — — 0
2010 — — — — 0
2009 — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2022

Net profit margin
95.9 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
55.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
36.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
66.2 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
33.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
48.98
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 29 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 29 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 29 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10088401 / 14
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10088401 / 13
6 Oct 2020
Amendment entry In force
6 Oct 2020
PDF
Ü 10088401 / 12
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10088401 / 9
5 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
5 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10088401 / 11
5 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
5 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10088401 / 10
5 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
5 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10088401 / 8
8 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
8 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10088401 / 7
2 Jun 2016
Amendment entry In force
2 Jun 2016
PDF
M 10088401 / M1
18 May 2016
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 7 Jun 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
2 Jun 2016
PDF
M 10088401 / 6
29 Apr 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
29 Apr 2016
PDF
M 10088401 / 5
6 Jan 2016
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2016
PDF
M 10088401 / 4
25 Apr 2011
Amendment entry In force
25 Apr 2011
PDF
M 88401 / 3
19 Jul 2006
Amendment entry In force
25 Jul 2006
PDF
M 88401 / 2
22 Jun 2006
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
22 Jun 2006
PDF
M 88401
4 May 2005
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data