Hugo Lepnurme muusikaühing

Active Registry code 80221494 MTÜ Kohila alev Registered 9 Apr 2005
Compare

Hugo Lepnurme muusikaühing is a MTÜ based in Kohila alev, registry code 80221494, status: active. Main activity: Activities of performing arts. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
249 €
Labour taxes
260 €
Employees
—

Q3 2025 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Arts creation and performing arts activities · EMTAK 90

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 3 365 € · companies in the industry: 5 777

Taxes and turnover

Q3 2022 – Q3 2025
State taxes, € Q3 2025: 249 € · +2.9% vs Q3 2023
0200400600Q3 2022 Company: 558 €Q3·22Q3 2023 Company: 242 €Q3·23Q3 2025 Company: 249 €Q3·250200400600Q3 2022 Company: 558 €Q3·22Q3 2023 Company: 242 €Q3 2025 Company: 249 €Q3·25
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2025 — 249 260 —
Q3 2023 — 242 255 —
Q3 2022 — 558 597 —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 3 365 € · above 5% of the industry
01 0002 0003 0004 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 283 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 338 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 332 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 950 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 587 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 534 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 365 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 283 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 338 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 332 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 950 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 587 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 534 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 365 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -16 € · −109.9% vs 2024 · industry median 139 € · above 35% of the industry
-2 000-1 500-1 000-50005001 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 74 € Industry median: 234 €20192020 Company: 99 € Industry median: 87 €20202021 Company: 964 € Industry median: 260 €20212022 Company: -1 € Industry median: 227 €20222023 Company: -1 514 € Industry median: 226 €20232024 Company: 161 € Industry median: 204 €20242025 Company: -16 € Industry median: 139 €2025-2 000-1 500-1 000-50005001 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 74 € Industry median: 234 €20192020 Company: 99 € Industry median: 87 €2021 Company: 964 € Industry median: 260 €20212022 Company: -1 € Industry median: 227 €2023 Company: -1 514 € Industry median: 226 €20232024 Company: 161 € Industry median: 204 €2025 Company: -16 € Industry median: 139 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 215 € · −6.9% vs 2024
05001 0001 5002 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 522 €20192020 Company: 621 €20202021 Company: 1 940 €20212022 Company: 1 584 €20222023 Company: 70 €20232024 Company: 231 €20242025 Company: 215 €202505001 0001 5002 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 522 €20192020 Company: 621 €2021 Company: 1 940 €20212022 Company: 1 584 €2023 Company: 70 €20232024 Company: 231 €2025 Company: 215 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 215 € · −6.9% vs 2024
05001 0001 5002 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 522 €20192020 Company: 621 €20202021 Company: 1 585 €20212022 Company: 1 584 €20222023 Company: 70 €20232024 Company: 231 €20242025 Company: 215 €202505001 0001 5002 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 522 €20192020 Company: 621 €2021 Company: 1 585 €20212022 Company: 1 584 €2023 Company: 70 €20232024 Company: 231 €2025 Company: 215 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -16 610 215 215 0
2024 0 161 0 231 231 0
2023 0 -1 514 755 70 70 0
2022 0 -1 1 547 1 584 1 584 0
2021 0 964 0 1 940 1 585 0
2020 0 99 100 621 621 0
2019 0 74 3 004 522 522 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-0.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-7.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-7.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 20 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 21 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 26 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 31 Aug 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 26 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 31 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 9020Activities of performing arts Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 30022315 / 7
10 Dec 2024
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
10 Dec 2024
PDF
M 30022315 / M2
27 Sep 2023
Public service of a ruling in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
27 Sep 2023
PDF
M 30022315 / 6
13 Sep 2023
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
15 Oct 2023
PDF
M 30022315 / 5
13 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
13 Sep 2023
PDF
M 30022315 / M1
14 Jul 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 29 Jul 2023 In force
30 Jul 2023
PDF
M 30022315 / 4
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 30022315 / 3
17 Nov 2020
Amendment entry In force
17 Nov 2020
PDF
M 30022315 / 2
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
M 87710 / 2
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF
M 22315
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF
M 87710 / M1
9 Apr 2005
Refund of the state fee In force PDF
M 87710
9 Apr 2005
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data