Tallinn, Ahtri tn 6a korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80220336 KÜ Registered 28 Feb 2005
Compare

Tallinn, Ahtri tn 6a korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80220336, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €137 413 with 1 employees.

Turnover
137 413 €
↓ 5.4% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
8 546 €
↓ 19.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
4 215 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 137 413 €
    industry median 15 030 € · companies in the industry: 7 443
  • Labour taxes per employee 4 215 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 317 427 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 1.7 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € thousand Q3 2026: 137 413 € · −5.4% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 15 030 € · above 86% of the industry
050100150200Q4 2023 Company: 149 402 € Industry median: 14 897 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 159 361 € Industry median: 15 027 €Q2 2024 Company: 105 735 € Industry median: 14 064 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 94 285 € Industry median: 14 462 €Q4 2024 Company: 114 608 € Industry median: 14 610 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 143 294 € Industry median: 14 672 €Q2 2025 Company: 127 478 € Industry median: 14 301 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 98 424 € Industry median: 14 273 €Q4 2025 Company: 121 127 € Industry median: 14 464 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 162 487 € Industry median: 14 759 €Q2 2026 Company: 145 264 € Industry median: 14 595 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 137 413 € Industry median: 15 030 €Q3·26050100150200Q4 2024 Company: 114 608 € Industry median: 14 610 €Q1 2025 Company: 143 294 € Industry median: 14 672 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 127 478 € Industry median: 14 301 €Q3 2025 Company: 98 424 € Industry median: 14 273 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 121 127 € Industry median: 14 464 €Q1 2026 Company: 162 487 € Industry median: 14 759 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 145 264 € Industry median: 14 595 €Q3 2026 Company: 137 413 € Industry median: 15 030 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 4 215 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 98% of the industry
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 000Q4 2023 Company: — Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2 167 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 4 411 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 4 549 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 4 677 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 4 677 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 4 677 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 4 369 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 4 215 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 4 215 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 0004 0005 000Q4 2024 Company: 4 411 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 4 549 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 4 677 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 4 677 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 4 677 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 4 369 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 4 215 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 4 215 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: —Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: —Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 8 546 € · −19.0% vs Q2 2026
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 500Q4 2023 Company: 2 001 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 791 €Q2 2024 Company: 3 075 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 4 573 €Q4 2024 Company: 4 537 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 4 204 €Q2 2025 Company: 6 932 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 3 240 €Q4 2025 Company: 9 349 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 11 281 €Q2 2026 Company: 10 554 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 8 546 €Q3·2602 5005 0007 50010 00012 500Q4 2024 Company: 4 537 €Q1 2025 Company: 4 204 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 6 932 €Q3 2025 Company: 3 240 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 9 349 €Q1 2026 Company: 11 281 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 10 554 €Q3 2026 Company: 8 546 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 137 413 8 546 4 215 1
Q2 2026 145 264 10 554 4 215 1
Q1 2026 162 487 11 281 4 369 1
Q4 2025 121 127 9 349 4 677 1
Q3 2025 98 424 3 240 4 677 1
Q2 2025 127 478 6 932 4 677 1
Q1 2025 143 294 4 204 4 549 1
Q4 2024 114 608 4 537 4 411 1
Q3 2024 94 285 4 573 2 167 1
Q2 2024 105 735 3 075 — 1
Q1 2024 159 361 1 791 — —
Q4 2023 149 402 2 001 — —
Q3 2023 142 653 2 545 70 —
Q2 2023 163 720 2 788 104 —
Q1 2023 179 861 2 607 104 —
Q4 2022 160 065 1 666 104 —
Q3 2022 185 643 2 846 104 —
Q2 2022 139 207 2 607 104 —
Q1 2022 150 975 — 104 —
Labour taxes per employee per month
1 405 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
137 413 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 317 427 € · +84.0% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 95% of the industry
01002003004002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 186 532 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 168 093 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 239 027 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 200 544 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 216 305 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 172 517 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 317 427 € Industry median: 13 620 €202501002003004002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 186 532 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 168 093 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 239 027 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 200 544 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 216 305 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 172 517 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 317 427 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 5 537 € · +128.3% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 74% of the industry
-20 000-10 000010 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 124 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -547 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 35 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 2 893 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 2 281 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -19 582 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 5 537 € Industry median: 283 €2025-20 000-10 000010 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 124 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -547 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 35 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 2 893 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 2 281 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -19 582 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 5 537 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 1.7 % · +13.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 41% of the industry
-15-10-505102016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -0.3 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 1.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 1.1 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -11.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 1.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-15-10-505102018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -0.3 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 1.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 1.1 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -11.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 1.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 147 882 € · −34.2% vs 2024
01002003002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 117 147 €20192020 Company: 145 557 €20202021 Company: 161 927 €20212022 Company: 216 341 €20222023 Company: 259 805 €20232024 Company: 224 696 €20242025 Company: 147 882 €202501002003002018 Company: —2019 Company: 117 147 €20192020 Company: 145 557 €2021 Company: 161 927 €20212022 Company: 216 341 €2023 Company: 259 805 €20232024 Company: 224 696 €2025 Company: 147 882 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 33 428 € · +35.2% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 39 640 €20192020 Company: 39 093 €20202021 Company: 39 128 €20212022 Company: 42 021 €20222023 Company: 44 302 €20232024 Company: 24 720 €20242025 Company: 33 428 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 39 640 €20192020 Company: 39 093 €2021 Company: 39 128 €20212022 Company: 42 021 €2023 Company: 44 302 €20232024 Company: 24 720 €2025 Company: 33 428 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 317 427 5 537 27 083 147 882 33 428 1
2024 172 517 -19 582 24 511 224 696 24 720 1
2023 216 305 2 281 509 259 805 44 302 0
2022 200 544 2 893 1 018 216 341 42 021 1
2021 239 027 35 1 018 161 927 39 128 1
2020 168 093 -547 1 018 145 557 39 093 1
2019 186 532 124 1 018 117 147 39 640 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
1.7 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
16.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
3.7 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
22.6 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
77.4 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.29
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
317 427 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
2 257 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 1 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 12 Aug 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 24 Apr 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 8 Aug 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 8 Feb 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 21 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10086659 / 12
3 Mar 2026
Amendment entry In force
3 Mar 2026
PDF
Ü 10086659 / M2
25 Feb 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 12 Mar 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
25 Feb 2026
PDF
Ü 10086659 / 11
20 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
20 Sep 2023
PDF
Ü 10086659 / M1
14 Sep 2023
Procedural ruling 21 Sep 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
19 Sep 2023
PDF
Ü 10086659 / 10
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10086659 / 9
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10086659 / 8
5 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
5 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10086659 / 7
5 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
5 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10086659 / 6
5 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
5 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10086659 / 5
8 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
8 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10086659 / 4
29 Nov 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
29 Nov 2016
PDF
M 10086659 / 3
31 Dec 2015
Amendment entry In force
31 Dec 2015
PDF
M 10086659 / 2
19 Jul 2013
Amendment entry In force
19 Jul 2013
PDF
M 86659
28 Feb 2005
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data