Mittetulundusühing Käisi 1B

Active Registry code 80219965 MTÜ Põlva linn Registered 31 May 2005
Compare

Mittetulundusühing Käisi 1B is a MTÜ based in Põlva linn, registry code 80219965, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 13 620 € · above 5% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -135 € · −117.2% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 25% of the industry
-20002004006008002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -66 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -26 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 4 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -82 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -4 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 787 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -135 € Industry median: 283 €2025-20002004006008002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -66 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -26 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 4 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -82 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: -4 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 787 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -135 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 596 € · −32.3% vs 2024
02004006008001 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 99 €20192020 Company: 51 €20202021 Company: 74 €20212022 Company: 25 €20222023 Company: 44 €20232024 Company: 881 €20242025 Company: 596 €202502004006008001 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 99 €20192020 Company: 51 €2021 Company: 74 €20212022 Company: 25 €2023 Company: 44 €20232024 Company: 881 €2025 Company: 596 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 596 € · −18.5% vs 2024
-20002004006008002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 52 €20192020 Company: 26 €20202021 Company: 30 €20212022 Company: -52 €20222023 Company: -56 €20232024 Company: 731 €20242025 Company: 596 €2025-20002004006008002018 Company: —2019 Company: 52 €20192020 Company: 26 €2021 Company: 30 €20212022 Company: -52 €2023 Company: -56 €20232024 Company: 731 €2025 Company: 596 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -135 0 596 596 0
2024 0 787 0 881 731 0
2023 0 -4 0 44 -56 0
2022 0 -82 0 25 -52 0
2021 0 4 0 74 30 0
2020 0 -26 0 51 26 0
2019 0 -66 0 99 52 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
-22.7 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-22.7 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 10 Sep 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 20 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 28 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 6 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 30 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 25 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 29 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • August Parts
    Management board member(s) · since 15 Oct 2018
  • Katrin Viilu
    Management board member(s) · since 15 Oct 2018
  • Urmas Mets
    Management board member(s) · since 15 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 20028962 / M2
27 Aug 2026
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 30 Nov 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
11 Sep 2026
PDF
M 20028962 / 5
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 20028962 / 4
9 Nov 2020
Amendment entry In force
9 Nov 2020
PDF
M 20028962 / 3
3 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
3 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20028962 / 2
26 Oct 2015
Amendment entry In force
26 Oct 2015
PDF
M 28962
30 May 2005
First entry In force PDF
M 28962 / M1
13 May 2005
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 14 Jul 2005 In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data