Rakvere vald, Uhtna alevik, Silla tn 6 korteriühistu
Rakvere vald, Uhtna alevik, Silla tn 6 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80218245, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €19 307 and 0 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Labour taxes per employee 435 €above 29% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 19 307 €above 58% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 -5.8 %above 18% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 425 | 435 | 1 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 425 | 435 | 1 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 425 | 435 | 1 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 425 | 435 | 1 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 425 | 435 | 1 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 425 | 435 | 1 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 417 | 426 | 1 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 400 | 409 | 1 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 400 | 409 | 1 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 401 | 416 | 1 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 405 | 427 | 1 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 404 | 428 | 1 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 1 344 | 1 404 | 1 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 203 | 220 | 1 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 203 | 220 | 1 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 203 | 220 | 1 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 203 | 220 | 1 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 203 | 220 | 1 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 203 | 220 | 1 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 19 307 | -1 114 | 4 138 | 97 553 | 1 464 | 0 |
| 2024 | 132 942 | -399 | 4 054 | 111 047 | 2 578 | 0 |
| 2023 | 4 774 | -4 270 | 5 814 | 30 981 | 2 977 | 0 |
| 2022 | 4 119 | -320 | 2 082 | 32 919 | -1 535 | 0 |
| 2021 | 4 345 | -776 | 1 943 | 27 111 | -1 215 | 0 |
| 2020 | 4 171 | -101 | 1 665 | 21 928 | -439 | 0 |
| 2019 | 3 764 | -397 | 1 546 | 16 239 | -338 | 0 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 30 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 30 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 5 May 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 25 Oct 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 13 Aug 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 31 Dec 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 31 Oct 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Eerik PõderBoard member · since 27 Apr 2023
- Gert MuldmaBoard member · since 22 Dec 2023
- Rainis LehtmetsBoard member · since 22 Dec 2023
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 40016845 / 16 22 Dec 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 22 Dec 2023 |
||
| Ü 40016845 / 15 27 Apr 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 27 Apr 2023 |
||
| Ü 40016845 / 14 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 40016845 / 13 7 Jan 2022 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Jan 2022 |
||
| M 40016845 / 12 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40016845 / 11 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40016845 / 10 7 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40016845 / 9 6 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 40016845 / 8 5 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 5 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 40016845 / 7 23 Sep 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 23 Sep 2016 |
||
| M 40016845 / 6 22 Sep 2016 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 22 Sep 2016 |
||
| M 40016845 / M5 17 Mar 2016 |
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed | 18 Sep 2016 | Deficiencies eliminated 28 Jun 2016 |
|
| M 40016845 / 5 12 Dec 2014 |
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) | In force 12 Dec 2014 |
||
| M 40016845 / M4 24 Sep 2014 |
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed | 24 Oct 2014 | Deficiencies eliminated 3 Nov 2014 |
|
| M 40016845 / 4 8 Aug 2012 |
Amendment entry | In force 8 Aug 2012 |
||
| M 40016845 / M3 12 Jan 2012 |
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed | 10 Jul 2012 | Deficiencies eliminated 31 Jul 2012 |
|
| M 40016845 / 3 26 Nov 2010 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative | In force 26 Nov 2010 |
||
| M 40016845 / 2 4 Mar 2010 |
Amendment entry | In force 4 Mar 2010 |
||
| M 16845 22 Mar 2005 |
First entry | In force | ||
| M 16845 / M2 10 Jan 2005 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | In force | ||
| M 16845 / M1 1 Dec 2004 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data