Eesti Kristliku Nelipühi Kiriku Turba Kogudus

Active Registry code 80216102 MTÜ Turba alevik Registered 14 Jan 2005
Compare

Eesti Kristliku Nelipühi Kiriku Turba Kogudus is a MTÜ based in Turba alevik, registry code 80216102, status: active. Main activity: Activities of churches, congregations and monasteries. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Activities of membership organisations · EMTAK 94

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 6 612

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -1 133 € · +54.4% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 19% of the industry
-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 708 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: 1 559 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: 1 947 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: 804 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -301 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -2 486 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: -1 133 € Industry median: 0 €2025-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 708 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: 1 559 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: 1 947 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: 804 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -301 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -2 486 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: -1 133 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 15 469 € · −7.4% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 14 882 €20192020 Company: 16 609 €20202021 Company: 18 560 €20212022 Company: 19 410 €20222023 Company: 19 155 €20232024 Company: 16 712 €20242025 Company: 15 469 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 14 882 €20192020 Company: 16 609 €2021 Company: 18 560 €20212022 Company: 19 410 €2023 Company: 19 155 €20232024 Company: 16 712 €2025 Company: 15 469 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 15 263 € · −6.9% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 14 873 €20192020 Company: 16 432 €20202021 Company: 18 379 €20212022 Company: 19 183 €20222023 Company: 18 882 €20232024 Company: 16 396 €20242025 Company: 15 263 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 14 873 €20192020 Company: 16 432 €2021 Company: 18 379 €20212022 Company: 19 183 €2023 Company: 18 882 €20232024 Company: 16 396 €2025 Company: 15 263 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -1 133 0 15 469 15 263 0
2024 0 -2 486 0 16 712 16 396 0
2023 0 -301 0 19 155 18 882 0
2022 0 804 0 19 410 19 183 0
2021 0 1 947 0 18 560 18 379 0
2020 0 1 559 0 16 609 16 432 0
2019 0 708 0 14 882 14 873 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-38.6 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-7.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-7.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
98.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
1.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
43.03
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 28 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 5 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 13 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 8 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 5 Feb 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 1 Mar 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 20 Mar 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 94911Activities of churches, congregations and monasteries Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 10085588 / 10
9 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
9 Feb 2023
PDF
M 10085588 / M5
3 Feb 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 14 Feb 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
9 Feb 2022
PDF
M 10085588 / 9
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 10085588 / 8
13 Jun 2018
Amendment entry In force
13 Jun 2018
PDF
M 10085588 / M4
28 May 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 12 Jun 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
6 Jun 2018
PDF
M 10085588 / 7
11 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
11 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10085588 / 6
8 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
8 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10085588 / 5
27 May 2015
Amendment entry In force
27 May 2015
PDF
M 10085588 / 4
13 Jun 2014
Amendment entry In force
13 Jun 2014
PDF
M 10085588 / M3
9 Jun 2014
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 24 Jun 2014 Deficiencies eliminated
13 Jun 2014
PDF
M 10085588 / 3
9 Oct 2012
Amendment entry In force
9 Oct 2012
PDF
M 10085588 / M2
2 Oct 2012
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 2 Nov 2012 In force
2 Oct 2012
PDF
M 10085588 / 2
16 Dec 2010
Amendment entry In force
16 Dec 2010
PDF
M 10085588 / M1
7 Dec 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 24 Jan 2011 In force
7 Dec 2010
PDF
M 85588
14 Jan 2005
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data