mittetulundusühing UHTI KÜLA SÜDA

Active Registry code 80214637 MTÜ Suurõ-Ruuga küla Registered 29 Dec 2004
Compare

mittetulundusühing UHTI KÜLA SÜDA is a MTÜ based in Suurõ-Ruuga küla, registry code 80214637, status: active. Main activity: Visual arts creation activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Arts creation and performing arts activities · EMTAK 90

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 3 365 € · companies in the industry: 5 777

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 3 365 € · above 5% of the industry
01 0002 0003 0004 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 283 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 338 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 332 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 950 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 587 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 534 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 365 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 283 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 338 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 332 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 950 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 587 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 534 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 365 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -17 059 € · −29.9% vs 2024 · industry median 139 € · above 2% of the industry
-20 000-10 000010 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -3 838 € Industry median: 234 €20192020 Company: 1 815 € Industry median: 87 €20202021 Company: 9 517 € Industry median: 260 €20212022 Company: 11 256 € Industry median: 227 €20222023 Company: 8 485 € Industry median: 226 €20232024 Company: -13 134 € Industry median: 204 €20242025 Company: -17 059 € Industry median: 139 €2025-20 000-10 000010 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -3 838 € Industry median: 234 €20192020 Company: 1 815 € Industry median: 87 €2021 Company: 9 517 € Industry median: 260 €20212022 Company: 11 256 € Industry median: 227 €2023 Company: 8 485 € Industry median: 226 €20232024 Company: -13 134 € Industry median: 204 €2025 Company: -17 059 € Industry median: 139 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 100 408 € · −5.1% vs 2024
0501001502016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 131 754 €20192020 Company: 126 577 €20202021 Company: 131 089 €20212022 Company: 119 895 €20222023 Company: 121 804 €20232024 Company: 105 845 €20242025 Company: 100 408 €20250501001502018 Company: —2019 Company: 131 754 €20192020 Company: 126 577 €2021 Company: 131 089 €20212022 Company: 119 895 €2023 Company: 121 804 €20232024 Company: 105 845 €2025 Company: 100 408 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 34 476 € · −33.1% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 37 082 €20192020 Company: 38 897 €20202021 Company: 48 414 €20212022 Company: 59 670 €20222023 Company: 68 155 €20232024 Company: 51 536 €20242025 Company: 34 476 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 37 082 €20192020 Company: 38 897 €2021 Company: 48 414 €20212022 Company: 59 670 €2023 Company: 68 155 €20232024 Company: 51 536 €2025 Company: 34 476 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -17 059 0 100 408 34 476 0
2024 0 -13 134 0 105 845 51 536 0
2023 0 8 485 0 121 804 68 155 0
2022 0 11 256 0 119 895 59 670 0
2021 0 9 517 0 131 089 48 414 0
2020 0 1 815 0 126 577 38 897 0
2019 0 -3 838 0 131 754 37 082 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-303.7 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-49.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-17.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
34.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
65.7 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.19
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 7 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 29 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 24 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 7 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 8 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 27 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 24 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

  • Kai Paks
    Board member · since 29 Dec 2004

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Kai Paks
    Management board member(s) · since 23 Dec 2022

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 90121Visual arts creation activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 20028002 / 6
20 Mar 2026
Amendment entry In force
20 Mar 2026
PDF
M 20028002 / M3
19 Mar 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 9 Apr 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
20 Mar 2026
PDF
M 20028002 / 5
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 20028002 / 4
13 Sep 2021
Amendment entry In force
13 Sep 2021
PDF
M 20028002 / 3
3 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
3 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20028002 / 2
23 Oct 2015
Amendment entry In force
23 Oct 2015
PDF
M 20028002 / M2
14 Jan 2011
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 14 Jul 2011 Deficiencies eliminated
14 Dec 2011
PDF
M 28002
28 Dec 2004
First entry In force PDF
Ä 28002 / M1
8 Dec 2004
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 8 Feb 2005 In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data