Väike-Kolkja Vanausuliste Kogudus

Active Registry code 80214146 MTÜ Kolkja alevik Registered 30 Nov 2004
Compare

Väike-Kolkja Vanausuliste Kogudus is a MTÜ based in Kolkja alevik, registry code 80214146, status: active. Main activity: Activities of churches, congregations and monasteries. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €1 392 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
35 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q1 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Activities of membership organisations · EMTAK 94

  • Revenue · 2025 1 392 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 6 612
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -26.9 %
    industry median 1.4 % · companies in the industry: 4 112

Taxes and turnover

Q2 2024 – Q1 2026
State taxes, € Q1 2026: 35 € · +40.0% vs Q2 2025
010203040Q2 2024 Company: 5 €Q2·24Q2 2025 Company: 25 €Q2·25Q1 2026 Company: 35 €Q1·26010203040Q2 2024 Company: 5 €Q2·24Q2 2025 Company: 25 €Q1 2026 Company: 35 €Q1·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q1 2026 — 35 — —
Q2 2025 — 25 — —
Q2 2024 — 5 — —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 1 392 € · +136.7% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 98% of the industry
05001 0001 5002 0002 5002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 772 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 610 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 656 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 2 021 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 1 008 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 588 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 1 392 € Industry median: 0 €202505001 0001 5002 0002 5002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 772 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 610 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 656 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 2 021 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 1 008 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 588 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 1 392 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -375 € · +84.7% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 27% of the industry
-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -2 186 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: -2 223 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: -2 750 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: -2 005 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -2 029 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -2 446 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: -375 € Industry median: 0 €2025-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -2 186 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: -2 223 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: -2 750 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: -2 005 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -2 029 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -2 446 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: -375 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -26.9 % · industry median 1.4 % · above 13% of the industry
-250-200-150-100-500502016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: — Industry median: 2.1 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 5.3 %20202021 Company: — Industry median: 4.1 %20212022 Company: -99.2 % Industry median: 0.8 %20222023 Company: -201.3 % Industry median: 1.6 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 1.4 %20242025 Company: -26.9 % Industry median: 1.4 %2025-250-200-150-100-500502018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: — Industry median: 2.1 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 5.3 %2021 Company: — Industry median: 4.1 %20212022 Company: -99.2 % Industry median: 0.8 %2023 Company: -201.3 % Industry median: 1.6 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 1.4 %2025 Company: -26.9 % Industry median: 1.4 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 558 € · −48.0% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 12 469 €20192020 Company: 10 261 €20202021 Company: 7 820 €20212022 Company: 5 704 €20222023 Company: 3 531 €20232024 Company: 1 073 €20242025 Company: 558 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 12 469 €20192020 Company: 10 261 €2021 Company: 7 820 €20212022 Company: 5 704 €2023 Company: 3 531 €20232024 Company: 1 073 €2025 Company: 558 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 558 € · −40.2% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 12 386 €20192020 Company: 10 163 €20202021 Company: 7 413 €20212022 Company: 5 408 €20222023 Company: 3 379 €20232024 Company: 933 €20242025 Company: 558 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 12 386 €20192020 Company: 10 163 €2021 Company: 7 413 €20212022 Company: 5 408 €2023 Company: 3 379 €20232024 Company: 933 €2025 Company: 558 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 1 392 -375 0 558 558 0
2024 588 -2 446 0 1 073 933 0
2023 1 008 -2 029 0 3 531 3 379 0
2022 2 021 -2 005 0 5 704 5 408 0
2021 656 -2 750 0 7 820 7 413 0
2020 610 -2 223 0 10 261 10 163 0
2019 772 -2 186 0 12 469 12 386 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-26.9 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-67.2 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-67.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 29 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 13 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 28 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 14 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 1 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 27 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 94911Activities of churches, congregations and monasteries Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 20027384 / 7
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 20027384 / 6
29 Jun 2020
Amendment entry In force
29 Jun 2020
PDF
M 20027384 / 5
11 Jun 2018
Amendment entry In force
11 Jun 2018
PDF
M 20027384 / 4
3 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
3 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20027384 / 3
4 Oct 2013
Amendment entry In force
4 Oct 2013
PDF
M 20027384 / M3
4 Sep 2013
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 4 Oct 2013 In force
4 Sep 2013
PDF
M 27384 / 2
6 Dec 2004
Entry decision on the register’s own initiative In force PDF
M 27384
29 Nov 2004
First entry In force PDF
M 27384 / M2
26 Oct 2004
Ruling to be served 30 Nov 2004 In force PDF
M 27384 / M1
30 Aug 2004
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 31 Oct 2004 In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data