Eesti Evangeeliumi Kristlaste ja Baptistide Koguduste Liidu Tallinna Allika Baptistikogudus

Active Registry code 80213939 MTÜ Tallinn Registered 7 Dec 2004
Compare

Eesti Evangeeliumi Kristlaste ja Baptistide Koguduste Liidu Tallinna Allika Baptistikogudus is a MTÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 80213939, status: active. Main activity: Activities of churches, congregations and monasteries. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 4 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
3 233 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
3 587 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
4
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Activities of membership organisations · EMTAK 94

  • Labour taxes per employee 897 €
    industry median 1 196 € · companies in the industry: 1 009
  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 6 612

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 897 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 196 € · above 39% of the industry
01 0002 0003 0004 000Q4 2023 Company: 2 809 € Industry median: 946 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 809 € Industry median: 1 038 €Q2 2024 Company: 2 940 € Industry median: 1 014 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3 006 € Industry median: 1 062 €Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 002 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 052 €Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 092 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 380 € Industry median: 1 115 €Q4 2025 Company: 444 € Industry median: 1 117 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 897 € Industry median: 1 128 €Q2 2026 Company: 897 € Industry median: 1 166 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 897 € Industry median: 1 196 €Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 002 €Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 052 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 092 €Q3 2025 Company: 380 € Industry median: 1 115 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 444 € Industry median: 1 117 €Q1 2026 Company: 897 € Industry median: 1 128 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 897 € Industry median: 1 166 €Q3 2026 Company: 897 € Industry median: 1 196 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 4 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
01234Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 3Q4 2025 Company: 4Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 4Q2 2026 Company: 4Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 4Q3·2601234Q4 2024 Company: —Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: —Q3 2025 Company: 3Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 4Q1 2026 Company: 4Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 4Q3 2026 Company: 4Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 3 233 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 000Q4 2023 Company: 2 687 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 687 €Q2 2024 Company: 2 812 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2 875 €Q4 2024 Company: 4 179 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q2 2025 Company: 1 093 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 093 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 622 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 3 233 €Q2 2026 Company: 3 233 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 3 233 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 0004 0005 000Q4 2024 Company: 4 179 €Q1 2025 Company: —Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 093 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 093 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 622 €Q1 2026 Company: 3 233 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 3 233 €Q3 2026 Company: 3 233 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 3 233 3 587 4
Q2 2026 — 3 233 3 587 4
Q1 2026 — 3 233 3 587 4
Q4 2025 — 1 622 1 774 4
Q3 2025 — 1 093 1 141 3
Q2 2025 — 1 093 1 141 —
Q1 2025 — — — 1
Q4 2024 — 4 179 4 369 —
Q3 2024 — 2 875 3 006 1
Q2 2024 — 2 812 2 940 1
Q1 2024 — 2 687 2 809 1
Q4 2023 — 2 687 2 809 1
Q3 2023 — 2 706 2 809 1
Q2 2023 — 2 476 2 589 1
Q1 2023 — 2 055 2 148 1
Q4 2022 — 2 055 2 148 1
Q3 2022 — 2 055 2 148 1
Q2 2022 — 2 055 2 148 1
Q1 2022 — 1 930 2 169 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
299 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 10 980 € · +528.9% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 94% of the industry
-5 00005 00010 00015 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 3 775 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: 10 830 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: -1 670 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: 9 272 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 8 825 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -2 560 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 10 980 € Industry median: 0 €2025-5 00005 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 3 775 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: 10 830 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: -1 670 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: 9 272 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 8 825 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -2 560 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 10 980 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 128 613 € · +11.6% vs 2024
0501001502016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 89 499 €20192020 Company: 100 710 €20202021 Company: 99 985 €20212022 Company: 109 786 €20222023 Company: 119 530 €20232024 Company: 115 231 €20242025 Company: 128 613 €20250501001502018 Company: —2019 Company: 89 499 €20192020 Company: 100 710 €2021 Company: 99 985 €20212022 Company: 109 786 €2023 Company: 119 530 €20232024 Company: 115 231 €2025 Company: 128 613 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 95 229 € · +13.0% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 59 552 €20192020 Company: 70 382 €20202021 Company: 68 712 €20212022 Company: 77 984 €20222023 Company: 86 809 €20232024 Company: 84 249 €20242025 Company: 95 229 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 59 552 €20192020 Company: 70 382 €2021 Company: 68 712 €20212022 Company: 77 984 €2023 Company: 86 809 €20232024 Company: 84 249 €2025 Company: 95 229 €2025
Employees 2025: 4 · +300.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 80% of the industry
012342016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 4 Industry median: 12025012342018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 4 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 10 980 14 718 128 613 95 229 4
2024 0 -2 560 27 332 115 231 84 249 1
2023 0 8 825 26 225 119 530 86 809 1
2022 0 9 272 20 873 109 786 77 984 1
2021 0 -1 670 20 873 99 985 68 712 1
2020 0 10 830 5 758 100 710 70 382 1
2019 0 3 775 4 243 89 499 59 552 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 2
2014 — — — — — 2
2013 — — — — — 2
2012 — — — — — 2
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
18.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
11.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
8.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
74.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
26.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
3.77
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
15 188 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
307 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 15 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 20 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 20 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 14 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 18 Apr 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 14 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 18 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 94911Activities of churches, congregations and monasteries Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 10084693 / 13
1 Jul 2025
Amendment entry In force
1 Jul 2025
PDF
M 10084693 / 12
1 Jul 2025
Entry refused In force
17 Jul 2025
PDF
M 10084693 / M1
16 Jun 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 1 Jul 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
1 Jul 2025
PDF
M 10084693 / 11
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 10084693 / 10
21 Nov 2022
Amendment entry In force
21 Nov 2022
PDF
M 10084693 / 9
12 Nov 2019
Amendment entry In force
12 Nov 2019
PDF
M 10084693 / 8
28 May 2019
Amendment entry In force
28 May 2019
PDF
M 10084693 / 7
8 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
8 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10084693 / 6
19 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
19 Sep 2016
PDF
M 10084693 / 5
14 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
14 Sep 2016
PDF
M 10084693 / 4
15 May 2013
Amendment entry In force
15 May 2013
PDF
M 10084693 / 3
1 Apr 2013
Amendment entry In force
1 Apr 2013
PDF
M 84693 / 2
28 May 2007
Amendment entry In force
28 May 2007
PDF
M 84693
3 Dec 2004
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data