Eesti Evangeelse Luterliku Kiriku Saarde Katariina Kogudus
Eesti Evangeelse Luterliku Kiriku Saarde Katariina Kogudus is a MTÜ based in Saarde küla, registry code 80210042, status: active. Main activity: Activities of churches, congregations and monasteries. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 1 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Labour taxes per employee 1 590 €above 60% of companiesindustry median 1 196 € · companies in the industry: 1 009
- Revenue · 2025 0 €above 5% of companiesindustry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 6 612
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 1 827 | 1 590 | 1 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 1 461 | 1 590 | 1 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 1 546 | 1 600 | 1 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 1 715 | 1 620 | 1 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 1 466 | 1 620 | 1 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 1 646 | 1 620 | 1 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 1 557 | 1 611 | 1 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 1 515 | 1 592 | 1 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 1 547 | 1 592 | 1 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 1 515 | 1 592 | 1 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 1 438 | 1 592 | 1 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 1 500 | 1 592 | 1 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 1 438 | 1 592 | 1 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 1 609 | 1 592 | 1 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 1 469 | 1 623 | 1 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 1 592 | 1 684 | 1 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 1 530 | 1 684 | 1 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 1 224 | 1 234 | 1 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 1 862 | 1 969 | 1 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 0 | 628 | 17 386 | 247 679 | 243 987 | 1 |
| 2024 | 0 | 77 807 | 17 116 | 247 137 | 243 359 | 1 |
| 2023 | 0 | 34 593 | 18 738 | 172 061 | 165 550 | 1 |
| 2022 | 0 | 65 984 | 19 104 | 136 515 | 130 957 | 1 |
| 2021 | 0 | 24 297 | 15 920 | 69 723 | 65 051 | 1 |
| 2020 | 0 | 3 281 | 13 520 | 54 497 | 40 754 | 1 |
| 2019 | 54 874 | -1 630 | 12 185 | 47 691 | 39 957 | 1 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 1 Jul 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 27 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 29 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 30 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 30 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 29 Jun 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 29 Mar 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Arvet OllinoBoard member · since 20 Feb 2012
- Jevgeni VaarakBoard member · since 16 Mar 2022
- Kristi OllinoBoard member · since 16 Mar 2022
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Beneficial owners
- Arvet OllinoManagement board member(s) · since 1 Sep 2018
- Kristi OllinoManagement board member(s) · since 1 Sep 2018
Founders and other persons
No other persons.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 94911Activities of churches, congregations and monasteries Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M 10082360 / 12 29 Feb 2024 |
Amendment entry | In force 29 Feb 2024 |
||
| M 10082360 / 11 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| M 10082360 / 10 16 Mar 2022 |
Amendment entry | In force 16 Mar 2022 |
||
| M 10082360 / 9 3 Apr 2020 |
Amendment entry | In force 3 Apr 2020 |
||
| M 10082360 / 8 6 May 2019 |
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated | In force 22 May 2019 |
||
| M 10082360 / M3 22 Apr 2019 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 2 May 2019 | In force 22 Apr 2019 |
|
| M 10082360 / M2 27 Aug 2018 |
Ruling to correct data outside an entry | 26 Sep 2018 | In force 27 Aug 2018 |
|
| M 10082360 / M1 6 Aug 2018 |
Ruling to correct data outside an entry | 5 Sep 2018 | In force 6 Aug 2018 |
|
| M 10082360 / 7 7 Feb 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Feb 2018 |
||
| M 10082360 / 6 9 Jul 2014 |
Amendment entry | In force 9 Jul 2014 |
||
| M 10082360 / 5 22 Aug 2013 |
Amendment entry | In force 22 Aug 2013 |
||
| M 10082360 / 4 20 Feb 2012 |
Amendment entry | In force 20 Feb 2012 |
||
| M 10082360 / 3 10 May 2010 |
Amendment entry | In force 10 May 2010 |
||
| M 82360 / 2 22 Feb 2006 |
Amendment entry | In force 22 Feb 2006 |
||
| M 82360 25 Aug 2004 |
First entry | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data