Eesti Apostlik-Õigeusu Kiriku Lalsi Püha Nikolause Kogudus

Active Registry code 80209636 MTÜ Kaavere küla Registered 24 Aug 2004
Compare

Eesti Apostlik-Õigeusu Kiriku Lalsi Püha Nikolause Kogudus is a MTÜ based in Kaavere küla, registry code 80209636, status: active. Main activity: Activities of churches, congregations and monasteries. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €279 and 0 employees.

Revenue
279 €
↓ 1.8% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Activities of membership organisations · EMTAK 94

  • Revenue · 2025 279 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 6 612

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 279 € · −1.8% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 92% of the industry
01002003004005002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 333 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 94 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 237 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 491 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 284 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 279 € Industry median: 0 €202501002003004005002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 333 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 94 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 237 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 491 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 284 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 279 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 249 € · −12.3% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 65% of the industry
-10001002003004005002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 333 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: -1 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: 94 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: 237 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 491 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 284 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 249 € Industry median: 0 €2025-10001002003004005002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 333 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: -1 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: 94 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: 237 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 491 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 284 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 249 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 3 042 € · +8.9% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 688 €20192020 Company: 1 687 €20202021 Company: 1 781 €20212022 Company: 2 018 €20222023 Company: 2 509 €20232024 Company: 2 793 €20242025 Company: 3 042 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 688 €20192020 Company: 1 687 €2021 Company: 1 781 €20212022 Company: 2 018 €2023 Company: 2 509 €20232024 Company: 2 793 €2025 Company: 3 042 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 3 042 € · +8.9% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 688 €20192020 Company: 1 687 €20202021 Company: 1 781 €20212022 Company: 2 018 €20222023 Company: 2 509 €20232024 Company: 2 793 €20242025 Company: 3 042 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 688 €20192020 Company: 1 687 €2021 Company: 1 781 €20212022 Company: 2 018 €2023 Company: 2 509 €20232024 Company: 2 793 €2025 Company: 3 042 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 279 249 0 3 042 3 042 0
2024 284 284 0 2 793 2 793 0
2023 491 491 0 2 509 2 509 0
2022 237 237 0 2 018 2 018 0
2021 94 94 0 1 781 1 781 0
2020 0 -1 0 1 687 1 687 0
2019 333 333 0 1 688 1 688 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
89.2 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
8.2 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
8.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 29 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 9 Oct 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 8 Feb 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 26 Jan 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 14 Oct 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 29 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 6 Dec 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 94911Activities of churches, congregations and monasteries Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 10082279 / 11
19 Oct 2026
Amendment entry In force
19 Oct 2026
PDF
M 10082279 / M2
11 Sep 2025
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 15 Dec 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
10 Oct 2025
PDF
M 10082279 / 10
15 Nov 2024
Amendment entry In force
15 Nov 2024
PDF
M 10082279 / 9
16 Sep 2024
Amendment entry In force
16 Sep 2024
PDF
M 10082279 / M1
25 Nov 2023
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 28 Feb 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
27 Jan 2024
PDF
M 10082279 / 8
2 Jun 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Jun 2023
PDF
M 10082279 / 7
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 10082279 / 6
8 Jul 2022
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
8 Jul 2022
PDF
M 10082279 / 5
14 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
14 Feb 2018
PDF
M 10082279 / 4
11 Nov 2015
Amendment entry In force
11 Nov 2015
PDF
M 82279 / 3
22 Oct 2009
Amendment entry In force
22 Oct 2009
PDF
M 82279 / 2
6 Feb 2007
Amendment entry In force
6 Feb 2007
PDF
M 82279
24 Aug 2004
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data