MTÜ Vähemusrahvuste Liit Raduga

Active Registry code 80203800 MTÜ Pärnu linn Registered 25 Nov 2004
Compare

MTÜ Vähemusrahvuste Liit Raduga is a MTÜ based in Pärnu linn, registry code 80203800, status: active. Main activity: Associations and cultural societies of national minorities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
317 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
317 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Activities of membership organisations · EMTAK 94

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 6 612

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 317 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0100200300400Q4 2023 Company: 317 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 317 €Q2 2024 Company: 317 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 317 €Q4 2024 Company: 317 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 317 €Q2 2025 Company: 317 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 317 €Q4 2025 Company: 317 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 317 €Q2 2026 Company: 317 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 317 €Q3·260100200300400Q4 2024 Company: 317 €Q1 2025 Company: 317 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 317 €Q3 2025 Company: 317 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 317 €Q1 2026 Company: 317 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 317 €Q3 2026 Company: 317 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 317 317 —
Q2 2026 — 317 317 —
Q1 2026 — 317 317 —
Q4 2025 — 317 317 —
Q3 2025 — 317 317 —
Q2 2025 — 317 317 —
Q1 2025 — 317 317 —
Q4 2024 — 317 317 —
Q3 2024 — 317 317 —
Q2 2024 — 317 317 —
Q1 2024 — 317 317 —
Q4 2023 — 317 317 —
Q3 2023 — 317 317 —
Q2 2023 — 317 317 —
Q4 2022 — 665 665 —
Q3 2022 — 332 332 —
Q2 2022 — 332 332 —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 101 € · +112.8% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 60% of the industry
-1 000-50005001 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -108 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: -307 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: -91 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: 113 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 640 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -786 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 101 € Industry median: 0 €2025-1 000-50005001 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -108 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: -307 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: -91 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: 113 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 640 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -786 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 101 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 1 636 € · +117.0% vs 2024
05001 0001 5002 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 654 €20192020 Company: 291 €20202021 Company: 259 €20212022 Company: 160 €20222023 Company: 1 638 €20232024 Company: 754 €20242025 Company: 1 636 €202505001 0001 5002 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 654 €20192020 Company: 291 €2021 Company: 259 €20212022 Company: 160 €2023 Company: 1 638 €20232024 Company: 754 €2025 Company: 1 636 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 101 €
02004006008002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 431 €20192020 Company: 124 €20202021 Company: 33 €20212022 Company: 146 €20222023 Company: 786 €20232024 Company: 0 €20242025 Company: 101 €202502004006008002018 Company: —2019 Company: 431 €20192020 Company: 124 €2021 Company: 33 €20212022 Company: 146 €2023 Company: 786 €20232024 Company: 0 €2025 Company: 101 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 2 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 101 0 1 636 101 1
2024 0 -786 0 754 0 1
2023 0 640 0 1 638 786 1
2022 0 113 0 160 146 1
2021 0 -91 0 259 33 1
2020 0 -307 0 291 124 1
2019 0 -108 0 654 431 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 2
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
0.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
100.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
6.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
6.2 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
93.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.07
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
32 788 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
0 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 25 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 27 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 29 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 31 Dec 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 13 Dec 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 30 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 94994Associations and cultural societies of national minorities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 30020134 / 7
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 30020134 / 6
19 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
19 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30020134 / 5
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30020134 / 4
19 Feb 2014
Amendment entry In force
19 Feb 2014
PDF
M 30020134 / 3
19 Feb 2014
Amendment entry In force
19 Feb 2014
PDF
M 30020134 / M2
12 Feb 2014
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 14 Mar 2014 Deficiencies eliminated
18 Feb 2014
PDF
M 30020134 / 2
1 Aug 2011
Amendment entry In force
1 Aug 2011
PDF
M 30020134 / M1
27 Jul 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 19 Sep 2011 In force
27 Jul 2011
PDF
M 20134
24 Nov 2004
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data