Narva linn, Tallinna mnt 22 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80198068 KÜ Narva linn Registered 10 Jun 2004
Compare

Narva linn, Tallinna mnt 22 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Narva linn, registry code 80198068, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €22 688 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
1 378 €
↑ 2.9% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
1 408 €
↑ 2.9% vs Q2 2026
Employees
2
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 704 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 22 688 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -20.3 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 704 € · +2.9% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 44% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 452 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 508 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 618 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 545 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 692 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 645 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 674 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 674 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 674 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 674 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 684 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 704 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 692 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 645 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 674 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 674 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 674 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 674 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 684 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 704 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 2 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2023 Company: 2Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2Q2 2024 Company: 2Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2Q4 2024 Company: 2Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2Q2 2025 Company: 2Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2Q4 2025 Company: 2Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2Q2 2026 Company: 2Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·260.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2024 Company: 2Q1 2025 Company: 2Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2Q3 2025 Company: 2Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2Q1 2026 Company: 2Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 1 378 € · +2.9% vs Q2 2026
05001 0001 500Q4 2023 Company: 857 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 974 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 208 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 066 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 350 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 260 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 319 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 319 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 319 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 319 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 339 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 378 €Q3·2605001 0001 500Q4 2024 Company: 1 350 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 260 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 319 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 319 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 319 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 319 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 339 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 378 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 1 378 1 408 2
Q2 2026 — 1 339 1 368 2
Q1 2026 — 1 319 1 348 2
Q4 2025 — 1 319 1 348 2
Q3 2025 — 1 319 1 348 2
Q2 2025 — 1 319 1 348 2
Q1 2025 — 1 260 1 289 2
Q4 2024 — 1 350 1 384 2
Q3 2024 — 1 066 1 089 2
Q2 2024 — 1 208 1 236 2
Q1 2024 — 974 1 015 2
Q4 2023 — 857 904 2
Q3 2023 — 846 893 2
Q2 2023 — 825 871 2
Q1 2023 — 832 876 2
Q4 2022 — 836 879 2
Q3 2022 — 967 1 015 2
Q2 2022 — 704 742 2
Q1 2022 — 869 917 2
Labour taxes per employee per month
235 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 22 688 € · −0.7% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 62% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 17 722 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 16 567 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 17 677 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 18 590 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 20 851 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 22 845 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 22 688 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 17 722 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 16 567 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 17 677 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 18 590 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 20 851 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 22 845 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 22 688 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -4 604 € · −246.6% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 11% of the industry
-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 528 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 444 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 936 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -2 406 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 363 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 3 141 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -4 604 € Industry median: 283 €2025-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 528 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 444 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 936 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -2 406 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 363 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 3 141 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -4 604 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -20.3 % · −34.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 13% of the industry
-30-20-10010202016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 3.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 2.7 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 5.3 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -12.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 1.7 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 13.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: -20.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-30-20-10010202018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 3.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 2.7 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 5.3 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -12.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 1.7 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 13.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: -20.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 87 145 € · +2.5% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 30 635 €20192020 Company: 39 708 €20202021 Company: 51 088 €20212022 Company: 58 476 €20222023 Company: 70 229 €20232024 Company: 85 004 €20242025 Company: 87 145 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 30 635 €20192020 Company: 39 708 €2021 Company: 51 088 €20212022 Company: 58 476 €2023 Company: 70 229 €20232024 Company: 85 004 €2025 Company: 87 145 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 16 120 € · −22.2% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 15 963 €20192020 Company: 16 407 €20202021 Company: 17 343 €20212022 Company: 14 937 €20222023 Company: 15 300 €20232024 Company: 20 724 €20242025 Company: 16 120 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 15 963 €20192020 Company: 16 407 €2021 Company: 17 343 €20212022 Company: 14 937 €2023 Company: 15 300 €20232024 Company: 20 724 €2025 Company: 16 120 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 22 688 -4 604 12 845 87 145 16 120 0
2024 22 845 3 141 12 209 85 004 20 724 0
2023 20 851 363 11 160 70 229 15 300 0
2022 18 590 -2 406 10 300 58 476 14 937 0
2021 17 677 936 9 810 51 088 17 343 0
2020 16 567 444 9 810 39 708 16 407 0
2019 17 722 528 9 393 30 635 15 963 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-20.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-28.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-5.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
18.5 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
81.5 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.23
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 26 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 20 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 27 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 17 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 28 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 15 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 40016326 / 12
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 40016326 / 11
9 Jan 2019
Amendment entry In force
9 Jan 2019
PDF
M 40016326 / 9
7 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40016326 / 8
7 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40016326 / 10
7 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40016326 / 7
5 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
5 Dec 2017
PDF
M 40016326 / 6
3 Dec 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
3 Dec 2016
PDF
M 40016326 / 5
3 Sep 2014
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
3 Sep 2014
PDF
M 40016326 / 4
5 Mar 2012
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
5 Mar 2012
PDF
M 16326 / 3
22 Oct 2007
Amendment entry In force
22 Oct 2007
PDF
M 16326 / 2
8 Jun 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 16326
9 Jun 2004
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data