Viru-Nigula vald, Kunda linn, Pargi tn 6 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80197502 KÜ Registered 18 Mar 2004
Compare

Viru-Nigula vald, Kunda linn, Pargi tn 6 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80197502, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €4 458 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
276 €
↓ 15.3% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
284 €
↓ 15.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
2
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 142 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 4 458 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -394.4 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 142 € · −15.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 8% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 73 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 73 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 73 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 73 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 73 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 76 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 205 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 201 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 150 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 75 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 167 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 142 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 73 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 76 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 205 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 201 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 150 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 75 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 167 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 142 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 2 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2023 Company: 2Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2Q2 2024 Company: 2Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2Q4 2024 Company: 2Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2Q2 2026 Company: 2Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·260.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2024 Company: 2Q1 2025 Company: 2Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 2Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 276 € · −15.3% vs Q2 2026
0100200300400Q4 2023 Company: 139 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 139 €Q2 2024 Company: 139 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 139 €Q4 2024 Company: 139 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 145 €Q2 2025 Company: 197 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 195 €Q4 2025 Company: 148 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 148 €Q2 2026 Company: 326 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 276 €Q3·260100200300400Q4 2024 Company: 139 €Q1 2025 Company: 145 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 197 €Q3 2025 Company: 195 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 148 €Q1 2026 Company: 148 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 326 €Q3 2026 Company: 276 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 276 284 2
Q2 2026 — 326 334 2
Q1 2026 — 148 150 2
Q4 2025 — 148 150 1
Q3 2025 — 195 201 1
Q2 2025 — 197 205 1
Q1 2025 — 145 152 2
Q4 2024 — 139 146 2
Q3 2024 — 139 146 2
Q2 2024 — 139 146 2
Q1 2024 — 139 146 2
Q4 2023 — 139 146 2
Q3 2023 — 139 146 2
Q2 2023 — 100 109 2
Q1 2023 — 101 111 2
Q4 2022 — 102 114 2
Q3 2022 — 102 114 2
Q2 2022 — 102 114 2
Q1 2022 — 102 114 2
Labour taxes per employee per month
47 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 4 458 € · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 29% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 5 005 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 4 564 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 4 983 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 4 477 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 4 458 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 4 458 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 4 458 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 5 005 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 4 564 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 4 983 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 4 477 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 4 458 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 4 458 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 4 458 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -17 584 € · −53 384.8% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 6% of the industry
-20 000-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 845 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -726 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 1 044 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 1 315 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 501 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 33 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -17 584 € Industry median: 283 €2025-20 000-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 845 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -726 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 1 044 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 1 315 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 501 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 33 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -17 584 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -394.4 % · −395.2 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 2% of the industry
-400-300-200-10001002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 36.9 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -15.9 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 21.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 29.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 11.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: -394.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-400-300-200-10001002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 36.9 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -15.9 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 21.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 29.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 11.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: -394.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 15 376 € · −52.1% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 29 730 €20192020 Company: 28 429 €20202021 Company: 28 457 €20212022 Company: 33 483 €20222023 Company: 37 205 €20232024 Company: 32 110 €20242025 Company: 15 376 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 29 730 €20192020 Company: 28 429 €2021 Company: 28 457 €20212022 Company: 33 483 €2023 Company: 37 205 €20232024 Company: 32 110 €2025 Company: 15 376 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 3 958 € · −81.6% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 19 375 €20192020 Company: 18 649 €20202021 Company: 19 693 €20212022 Company: 21 008 €20222023 Company: 21 509 €20232024 Company: 21 542 €20242025 Company: 3 958 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 19 375 €20192020 Company: 18 649 €2021 Company: 19 693 €20212022 Company: 21 008 €2023 Company: 21 509 €20232024 Company: 21 542 €2025 Company: 3 958 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · −50.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 2 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 2 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 4 458 -17 584 2 110 15 376 3 958 1
2024 4 458 33 2 265 32 110 21 542 2
2023 4 458 501 2 105 37 205 21 509 1
2022 4 477 1 315 1 655 33 483 21 008 1
2021 4 983 1 044 1 605 28 457 19 693 1
2020 4 564 -726 1 617 28 429 18 649 1
2019 5 005 1 845 1 618 29 730 19 375 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-394.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-444.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-114.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
25.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
74.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.35
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
4 458 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
176 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 25 Aug 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 27 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 11 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 4 Oct 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 4 Oct 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 29 Sep 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 40015965 / 13
24 Sep 2026
Amendment entry In force
24 Sep 2026
PDF
Ü 40015965 / M4
25 Aug 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 24 Sep 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
26 Aug 2026
PDF
Ü 40015965 / 12
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 40015965 / 9
7 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40015965 / 11
7 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40015965 / 10
7 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40015965 / 8
19 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
19 Dec 2017
PDF
M 40015965 / 7
5 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
5 Dec 2017
PDF
M 40015965 / 6
14 Oct 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
14 Oct 2016
PDF
M 40015965 / 5
21 Aug 2015
Entry refused In force
14 Sep 2015
PDF
M 40015965 / 4
21 Aug 2015
Amendment entry In force
21 Aug 2015
PDF
M 40015965 / M3
13 Aug 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 12 Sep 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
18 Aug 2015
PDF
M 40015965 / 3
5 Jan 2015
Amendment entry In force
5 Jan 2015
PDF
M 40015965 / M2
18 Aug 2014
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 14 Feb 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
17 Feb 2015
PDF
M 15965 / 2
1 Sep 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 15965
18 Mar 2004
First entry In force PDF
M 15965 / M1
1 Mar 2004
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 15 Apr 2004 In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data