Spordiklubi Halliste

Active Registry code 80193846 MTÜ Kulla küla Registered 8 Apr 2004
Compare

Spordiklubi Halliste is a MTÜ based in Kulla küla, registry code 80193846, status: active. Main activity: Activities of sports clubs. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
49 €
↓ 76.7% vs Q3 2024
Labour taxes
55 €
↓ 76.0% vs Q3 2024
Employees
—

Q4 2024 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities · EMTAK 93

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 8 615

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2022 – Q4 2024
Employees Q1 2024: 1 · +0.0% vs Q4 2023
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q1 2022 Company: 1Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 1Q3 2022 Company: 1Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 1Q1 2023 Company: 1Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 1Q3 2023 Company: 1Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 1Q1 2024 Company: 1Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: —Q3 2024 Company: —Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·240.00.20.40.60.81.0Q1 2023 Company: 1Q2 2023 Company: 1Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 1Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: —Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24
State taxes, € Q4 2024: 49 € · −76.7% vs Q3 2024
050100150200250Q1 2022 Company: —Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: —Q3 2022 Company: —Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: —Q1 2023 Company: —Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: —Q3 2023 Company: —Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: —Q1 2024 Company: —Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 47 €Q3 2024 Company: 210 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 49 €Q4·24050100150200250Q1 2023 Company: —Q2 2023 Company: —Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: —Q4 2023 Company: —Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: —Q2 2024 Company: 47 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 210 €Q4 2024 Company: 49 €Q4·24
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q4 2024 — 49 55 —
Q3 2024 — 210 229 —
Q2 2024 — 47 — —
Q1 2024 — — — 1
Q4 2023 — — — 1
Q3 2023 — — — 1
Q2 2023 — — — 1
Q1 2023 — — — 1
Q4 2022 — — — 1
Q3 2022 — — — 1
Q2 2022 — — — 1
Q1 2022 — — — 1

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -88 € · +92.6% vs 2024 · industry median 10 € · above 32% of the industry
-1 500-1 000-50005001 0001 5002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 025 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: 256 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: 874 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: 461 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -667 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: -1 191 € Industry median: 33 €20242025 Company: -88 € Industry median: 10 €2025-1 500-1 000-50005001 0001 5002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 025 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: 256 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: 874 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: 461 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -667 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: -1 191 € Industry median: 33 €2025 Company: -88 € Industry median: 10 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 1 714 € · −4.9% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3 101 €20192020 Company: 2 676 €20202021 Company: 3 199 €20212022 Company: 3 660 €20222023 Company: 2 993 €20232024 Company: 1 802 €20242025 Company: 1 714 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 3 101 €20192020 Company: 2 676 €2021 Company: 3 199 €20212022 Company: 3 660 €2023 Company: 2 993 €20232024 Company: 1 802 €2025 Company: 1 714 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 1 714 € · −4.9% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 069 €20192020 Company: 2 325 €20202021 Company: 3 199 €20212022 Company: 3 660 €20222023 Company: 2 993 €20232024 Company: 1 802 €20242025 Company: 1 714 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 069 €20192020 Company: 2 325 €2021 Company: 3 199 €20212022 Company: 3 660 €2023 Company: 2 993 €20232024 Company: 1 802 €2025 Company: 1 714 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -88 0 1 714 1 714 0
2024 0 -1 191 769 1 802 1 802 0
2023 0 -667 — 2 993 2 993 0
2022 0 461 — 3 660 3 660 0
2021 0 874 0 3 199 3 199 1
2020 0 256 1 064 2 676 2 325 1
2019 0 1 025 1 017 3 101 2 069 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
-5.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-5.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 17 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 3 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 26 Apr 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 26 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 7 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 28 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 18 Sep 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Viljar Kahu
    Management board member(s) · since 26 Apr 2024
  • Elari Ilusk
    Management board member(s) · since 9 Oct 2018
  • Mari Kahu
    Management board member(s) · since 9 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 93121Activities of sports clubs Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 20030643 / 9
26 Apr 2024
Amendment entry In force
26 Apr 2024
PDF
M 20030643 / M6
24 Apr 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 24 May 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
26 Apr 2024
PDF
M 20030643 / 8
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 20030643 / 7
25 Apr 2018
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
25 Apr 2018
PDF
M 20030643 / 6
22 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
22 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20030643 / 5
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20030643 / 4
29 Apr 2016
Amendment entry In force
29 Apr 2016
PDF
M 20030643 / M5
26 Apr 2016
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 26 May 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
29 Apr 2016
PDF
M 20030643 / 3
14 Jan 2015
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
14 Jan 2015
PDF
M 20030643 / M4
18 Dec 2014
Warning of deletion published in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
18 Dec 2014
PDF
M 20030643 / M3
5 Jun 2014
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 2 Dec 2014 Deficiencies eliminated
14 Jan 2015
PDF
M 30643 / 2
5 Sep 2006
Amendment entry In force
6 Sep 2006
PDF
M 30643 / M2
10 Aug 2006
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 15 Oct 2006 In force
14 Aug 2006
PDF
M 30643 / M1
19 Jul 2006
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 4 Nov 2006 In force
24 Jul 2006
PDF
M 30643
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF
M 19144 / 2
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF
M 19144
8 Apr 2004
First entry In force PDF
M 19144 / M1
11 Mar 2004
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 11 May 2005 In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data